POSTAL CODE - ZIPCODE

HARYANA

Postal code (ZIP)

post code (also known locally in various English-speaking countries throughout the world as a postcodepost codePIN or ZIP Code) is a series of letters or digits or both, sometimes including spaces or punctuation, included in a postal address for the purpose of sorting mail.

In February 2005, 117 of the 190 member countries of the Universal Postal Union had postal code systems.

Although postal codes are usually assigned to geographical areas, special codes are sometimes assigned to individual addresses or to institutions that receive large volumes of mail, such as government agencies and large commercial companies. One example is the French CEDEX system.

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Emblem_of_the_United_Nations_zip-postalcode
Universal_Postal_Union_Logo_zip-postalcode

Divisions

Ambala

Districts

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Adarsh Nagar134003
Adhoya133205
Adhoyi133205
Akbarpur134203
A.K. Line133001
Alipur Jahangir133202
Ambala133001
Ambala City134003
Ambala City Kucthery134003
Ambli134203
Anaj Mandi134003
Babyal133005
Baknaur134007, 134008
Baldev Nagar134007
Ballana134007, 134008
Bara133004
Baragaon134203
Barara133201
Baraula133004
Bazar Basti Ram134003
Bhanokheri134007, 134008
Bhareli134118
Bhareri Kalan134203
Bharog134201
Bhurewala134203
Bihta133101
Boh133005
Budhangpur134008
Chaurmastpur134007, 134008
Chudiala133102
Commissioner Court133001
Danipur134007, 134008
D.A.V. College134003
Defence Colony133010
Derasalimpur133201
Dhanana134201
Dhanaura133203
Dhankaur134007
Dhin133202
Dhulkot134007
Dhurkara134007, 134008
Dinarpur133102
Dukheri133004
Duliani133202
Durana133004
Durga Nagar134008
Fatehgarh134201
Gadhauli134203
Ganesh Pur134202
Geeta Nagri134007
Ghail134007
Gobind Nagar133001
Gokal Garh133203
Hamidpur134203
Hangola134204
Hargolal133001
Haripur134204
Holi133201
Ind-estate133006
Jalbera134007, 134008
Jandli134005
Jansui134007, 134008
Jatwar134201
Jeoli134203
Kacha Bazar133001
Kakkar Majra134202
Kakroo134007
Kalarehri133005
Kalpi133104
Kambassi133205
Kandiwala134204
Kanwala134003
Karasan134202
Kaserla Kalan133205
Kathe Majra134203
Kathgarh Chhappar134007, 134008
Keshopur Samalkha133101
Kesri133102
Khanpur133102
Khanpur Brahmana134201
Kharga Canteen133001
Khatauli134118
Khudda Kalan133104
Korwa Khurd134202
Kot134118
Kuldeep Nagar133004
Kurali134203
Laha134203
Lakhnaura134203
Lalpur134203
Landa133102
Mahesh Nagar133001
Majri133008
Manak Tabra134204
Mandhaur134007
Manka Manki133202
Manu Majra133205
Mardon Sahib133004
Matheri Sekhan134007, 134008
Mehmoodpur133104
M.M.E. Complex Mulana133203
Model Town Ambala City134003
Mohra133004
Motor Stand134003
Mullana133203
Mullana Engineering College133207
Naggal134007, 134008
Nagla Jattan133102
Nahoni133104
Naneola134007, 134008
Naraingarh134203
Nasrauli134201
Palam Vihar133001
Panjlasa134203
Panjokhara Sahib134007
Pasiala133102
Patrehri134202
Patwi134201
Pilkhani133104
Preet Nagar134003
Prem Nagar134003
P & T Colony133004
Punjabi Mohalla133001
Railway Road Ambala City134003
Rajo Kheri133201
Rajouli133201
Sadar Bazar133001
Saha133104
Samlerhi133104
Saran133202
Sarsehri133005
Saunta134007, 134008
Segti134007, 134008
Sewan Majra133205
Shah Pur133004
Shahzadpur134202
Sohana133203
Sohata133201
Subzi Mandi134003
Tandwal133201
Tepla133104
Thakar Pura133203
Tharwa133004
Thumber133205
Toda134201
Top Khana Bazar133001
Udaipur134007, 134008
Ugala133205
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agondh136035
Ahun136021
Arnauli136034
Badsikri Kalan136117
Badsui136034
Bakal136043
Balbera136034
Balu136117
Baraut136043, 136027
Barsana136026
Batta136117
Baupur136034
Bhagal136034
Bhana136043
Bhuna136034
Bhuslan136034
Bir Bangran136044
Budha Khera136027
Chandana136027
Chandlana136020
Chaushala136117
Chika136034
Chuhar Majra136021
Daba136034
Deeg136026
Deoban136027
Deohera136027
Dewal136027
Dhand136020
Dhundwa136117
Dubbal136117
Duserpur136035
Fatehpur136042
Gaggarpur136034
Geong136027
Guhla136035
Guhna136027
Gulyana Songri136044, 136027
Habri136026
Hajwana136026
Harigarh Kingan136034
Haripura136117
Harsola136027
Jadola136020
Jajjanpur136020
Jakholi136044, 136027
Kailram136117
Kaithal136027
Kaithal City136027
Kakot136043
Kakrala Inayat136033
Kalasar136117
Kalayat136117
Kalayat Mandi136117
Kangthali136033
Karnal Road Kaithal136027
Karora136043
Kassan136044, 136027
Kaul136021
Kawartan136033
Keorak136027
Kharak Pandwan136117
Kharaudi136034
Kharkada136035
Kharkan136035
Kheri Gulam Ali136033
Kheri Simbal Wali136044, 136027
Khurana136027
Kichhana136044, 136027
Kithana136044
Kolekhan136117
Kotra136043
Kultaran136027
Kurar136117
Ladana Baba136027
Ladana Chaku136033
Lander Keema136027
Majra Nand Karan136043, 136027
Manas136027
Mandi Sadra136033
Mandwal136044
Mastgarh136035
Mataur136117
Mehmoodpur136034
Mengran136034
Model Town Kaithal136027
Mundri136042
Naina Dhos136042
Narar136027
Nauch136027
Pabnawa136020
Padla136027
Pai136043
Patti Afgan136027
Peedal136034
Peoda136027
Pharal136021
Pilni136043
Pundri136026
Rajound136044
Ram Garh Pandwa136117
Rasina136042
Rohera136044
Sair136033
Sajuma136117
Sakra136021
Sanghan136117
Sanghrouli136021
Santokh Majra136044
Saunch136042
Seonmajra136035
Serhda136043
Simla136117
Sirsal136026
Sirta136027
Sisla Sismore136043
Siwan136033
Siwan Gate Kaithal136027
Songal136044, 136027
Teek136027, 136020
Teontha136042
Titram136027
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ajrana Kalan136130
Ajrawar136136
Amin136038
Babain136156
Bagthala136119
Bakali136132
Bakhli136128
Ban136132
Bapdi136132
Bargat136156
Barna136119
Barout136132
Barwa136119
Batheri136030
Bhagwanpur136156
Bhorakh136128
Bhor Saida136119
Bhusthala136130
Bir Kalwa136156
Birla Mandir136118
Bir Mathana136131
Bodhni136128
Bodla136131
Brahan136132
Chaduni Jattan136135
Chammu Kalan136129
Dabkheri136119
Deeg136135
Dhurala136119
Diwana136128
Dudhla136156
Gajlana136132
Golpura136135
Gudha136132
Gumthala Garhu136030
Gurukul136119
Haripur136135
Hassanpur136119
Hathira136119
Ishaq136128
Ismailabad136129
Jalbehra136129
Jandheri136135
Jandola136156
Jhansa136130
Judicial Complex Kurukshetra136118
Jyotisar136119
Kakral Gujran136030
Kalal Majra136156
Kalirano136132
Kalsana136135
Kalyana136135
Kamoda136119
Karah136128
Khanpur Kolian136131
Kharindwa136135
Kheri Dabdallan136132
Kheri Ram Nagar136119
Kirmuch136119
Kohlapur136131
Kurukshetra136118
Kurukshetra University136119
Ladwa136132
Lakhmari136156
Landi136135
Lohara136132
Lukhi136119
Madanpur136135
Majri Mohalla Shahabad136135
Malikpur136128
Mandheri136136
Mathana136131
Mohan Nagar136118
Murtzapur136128
Nagla136135
Naisi136129
Nalvi136135
Ngm Ladwa136132
Niwarsi136132
Palwal136131
Pehowa136128
Pipli136131
Prahladpur136132
Ramgarh Ror136030
Ram Saran Majra136156
Rattangarh136135
Rawa136135
R.E.C.K.136119
Rohti136129
Saina Saida136128
Salarpur136119
Samalkhi136135
Sandholi136128
Sanghor136156
Saraswati Mandir Pehowa136128
Sarsa136128
Sector 3 U E KKR136118
Seonsar136030
Shahabad136135
Shanti Nagar136136
Sharif Garh136135
Sirsala136131
Sudpur136135
Tangore136130
Thana136030
Thanesar Town136118
Thaska Miranji136129
Thol136136
Tigri136135
Umri136131
Urnai136128
Yara136135
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Amravati Enclave134105
Banaundi134202
Barwala134118
Basolan134102
B.C.W. Suraj Pur133301
Bhadauli134203
Bhojkoti134205
Billa134118
Chandi Mandir134107
Chandi Mandir Cantt134107
Chiken134102
C.R.P.F. Pinjore134104
Damaloan134102
Devi Nagar134109
Garhi Kotaha134204
G.K. Panchkula134108
H.M.T. Pinjore134101
Industrial Estate Panchkula134113
I.T.B.P. Bhanu134103
Jaloli134118
Kalka.133302
Kharanwali133302
Khetpurali134204
Mallah134102
Mandhana134205
Mansa Devi Sec-5134114
Mauli134118
Morni134205
Nanakpur134102
Panchkula Sector 12134112
Panchkula Sector 4134112
Panchkula Sector 8134109
Pinjore134102
Railly134109
Raipur Rani134204
Raiwali134118
Ramgarh134118
Rattewali134118
Sector 15 Panchkula134113
Sector 20 Panchkula134117
Sector-26 Panchkula134116
Suketri134109
Thendog134205
Tikkar134205
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alhar135133
Amadalpur135101
Aurangabad135002
Azizpur133206
Bakana135133
Bakarwala135021
Balachaur135103
Balchhapar135003
Banidi135133
Bapa135133
Barsan135133
Basatianwala135102
Bhagu Majra135133
Bhambol133103
Bhatia Nagar135001
Bherthal135003
Bhudkalan135106
Bilaspur135102
Bilauli135103
Binjalpur133206
Bubka135133
Buriya135101
Cagnoli135102
Chamrori135133
Chauli135102
Chhachrauli135103
Chhappar133103
Dadupur135003
Damla135002
Darpur135103
Dayalgarh135102
Deodhar135021
Fatehgarh Tumbi133206
Fatehpur135101
Gadhaula133103
Ghillaur135133
Gudhiana133103
Gumthala Rao135133
Guru Gobind Singh Complex135001
Hafizpur135002
Haibatpur133206
Hangoli133103
Harnaul135001, 135002
Hartan135133
Haveli133204
Jagadhri135003
Jagadhri Court135003
Jagadhri Town135003
Jagdhari Work Shop135002
Jagdholi133103
Jaidhari135101
Jathlana135133
Jroda135003
Jubbal135133
Kalanaur135004
Kalawar133103
Kalesar135106
Kandhari Kalan133103
Khadri135101
Kharwan135003
Khera135003
Khera Khurd135004
Khirzrabad East135021
Khurdban135133
Kopal Mochan135102
Kot Kalsia135103
Laharpur133204
Lalheri Kalan135103
Ledi135103
Machrauli135102
Malikpur Khadar135106
Mandhar135133, 135003
Manglore135102
Marwa Kalan135102
Marwa Khurd135102
Mehar Majra135101
Mehlanwali135003
Mehmoodpur133204
Milakpur Banger135102
Model Town135001
Mud Hut Colony135001
Mughalwali135102
Mussimbal135003
Mustafabad133103
Muzafatkalan135021
Nachron135133
Nagal Khajuri135004
Nahar Pur135004
Noshera133204
Pabni Kalan135003
Pansra135004
Parkash Chowk135003
Pipli Majra135106
Pipliwala133204
Radaur135133
Ram Pura Olony135001
Rampur Khadar135101
Rasulpur133204
Sabapur135101
Sadhaura133204
Sadiqpur133204
Safilpur133204
Sahela133206
Salehpur133204
Salimpur Banger135103
Sankhera135102
Sarawan133206
Sardaheri133206
Shadi Pur135004
Shahpur Nurd133206
Sherpur Sulkhani133206
Silikalan135133
Sugar Mill135001
Taharpurkalan135103
Tajewala135106
Talakaur133103
Thermal Colony Yamuna Nagar135004
Topra Kalan135133
Udhamgarh135003
Uncha Chandna133103
Yamunanagar135001
Yamuna Nagar Railway Station135001
Zaffarpur133206

Gurgaon

Districts

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aharwan121102
Alawalpur121102
Alika121102
Ali Meo121106
Alipur121101
Amarnagar121003
Amarpur121004
Amroli121102
Anangpur121003
Andhop121106
Asaota121102
Asaoti121102
Atali121004
Aurangabad121105
Badarpur Syed121101
Baghola121102
Bahin121105
Ballabgarh121004
Bamni Khera121105
Banchari121106
Banswa121107
Baroli121102, 121004
Bhainsrawali121101
Bhandoli121107
Bhaskola121002
Bhiduki121107
Bhuvapur121101
Chandpur121101
Chant121102
Chawla Colony Ballabgarh121004
Chhainsa121103, 121004
Chhajju Nagar121102
Chirwari121102
Dayalpur121004
Deeg121004
Dhatir121102
Dhauj121004
Dighot121105
E C Dhauj121004
Escortsnagar Faridabad121007
Factory Area Faridabad121001
Faridabad City121002
Faridabad NIT121001
Faridabad Sector 12121007
Faridabad Sector 15121007
Faridabad Sector 16121002
Faridabad Sector 16a121002
Faridabad Sector 18121002
Faridabad Sector 22121005
Faridabad Sector 29121008
Faridabad Sector 3121004
Faridabad Sector 7121006
Faridabad Sector 8121006
Faridabad Sector 9121006
Faridpur121101
Fatehpur Billoch121004
Fatehpur Tagga121004
Feroz Gandhi Nagar Faridabad121001
Gadpuri121004
Gehlab121103
Gharrot121103
Ghori121102
Gonchhi121004
Gorota121106
Greater Faridabad121014
G.T. Road Faridabad121006
Gulawad121107
Gurukul Indraprashtha121003
Hassanpur121107
Hathin121103
Hodal121106
Hurithal121103
Industrial Area Faridabad121001
Jaindapur121102
Janauli121102
Jawahar Colony Faridabad121005
Jawahar Nagar Palwal121102
Jawan121004
Khaika121106
Khambi121106
Khatela Sarai121105
Kheri Kalan121002
Kondal121103
Kot121103
Kurali121101
Likhi121107
Lohina121106
Machhgar121004
Madnaka121103
Malai121103
Mandkola121103
Manjhawali121101
Manpur121105
Marraoli121106
Mathura Road Faridabad121003
Mohna121004
Nangal Jat121105
Neemka121004
New Township Palwal121102
Nh-2 Faridabad121001
Nh-3 Faridabad121001
Nh-4 Faridabad121001
Nhpc Colony Faridabad121010
N.I.F.M. Faridabad121001
N.T.P.C./Sector-10 Faridabad121004
Pali121004
Palwal121102
Panhera Khurd121004
Phulwari121102
Pingore121105
Prithla121102
Rasulpur121102
Rupraka121103
Sagarpur121004
Sec-91121013
Sector-21D121012
Sector-46121010
Sector 55121015
Seeha121102, 121105
Seekri121004
Seoli121105
Siaroli121102
Sihol121102
Sondh121106
Surajkund Faridabad121009
Tappa Bilochpur121107
Teekri Brahman121102
Tigaon121101
Tilpat121003
Uttawar121103
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agon122104
Air Force122005
Akhera122107
Arjun Nagar122001
Baded122508
Badli122508
Badshahpur122101
Baghanki122105
Basai122006
Basai Road122001
Baslambi122503
Baspadamka122503
Bewan122104
Bhadas122108
Bhangrola122505
Bhirauti122103
Bhondsi122102
Bhorakalan122413
Bichhor122508
Bilaspur Khurd122413
Bisru122508
Budarpur122108
Budhera122505
Carterpuri122017
Chakkarpur122002
Chapera122103
Cheelarh122502
Chharoda122105
Crpf Kadarpur122098
Damdama122102
Daulah122103
Daultabad122006
Dhani Chitarsain122413
Dhankot122505
DLF Ph-II122008
DLF Ph-III122010
DLF QE122002
Doha122104
Dulawat122105
Dundahera122016
Dungerwas123106
Farrukh Nagar122506
Fazilpur122101
Ferozepur Jhirka122104
Ferozepur Namak122107
Galleria DLF-IV122009
Garhi Bajidpur122103
Garhi Harsaru122505
Ghamroj122102
Ghasera122103
Ghungola122103
Gudhana122504
Gulalta122508
Gurgaon122001
Gurgaon Kty.122001
Gurgaon Sector 17122001
Gurgaon Sector 45122003
Gurgaon Sector 56122011
Gurgaon South City I122001
Gurgaon South City II122018
Gurgaon Village122006
Gwal Pahari122003
Haillymandi122504
Hasanpur122105
Hirwari122104
IMT Manesar122052
Inchhapuri122414
Indir Mewat122103
Industrial Complex Dundahera122016
Industrial Estate122007
Jagat122502
Jaitpur122502
Jamalgarh122508
Jamalpur122503
Janaula122503
Jant122502
Jataula122504
Jatauli122504
Jawasi122105
Jhamuwas122105
Jharsa122003
Kadipur122101
Kakoria122502
Kalwari122105
Kankarwali Rewari123401
Karola122504
Kasan122051
Khalilpur122502
Khandewia122504
Khandsa122004
Khandsa Road122001
Khanpur Ghati122508
Khatauli122414
Khera Khurampur122506
Kherki Daula122004
Kherla122102
KherliLala122103
Khor122414
Kiranj122103
Kurthala122107
Lakhnaula122004
Lohinga Kalan122508
Lokra122414
Malab122107
Mandikhera122108
Manesar122051
Mankdola122505
Maruthi Kunj122102
Mehchana122504
Mini Sectt.122001
Mini Sectt Nuh122107
Mirpur122502
Mohamadpur Ahir122105
Moklawas122413
Moolthan122108
Nagina122108
Naheda122508
Nai122508
Nanukalan122414
Narhera122503
Narsinghpur122004
Nathupur122002
New Colony122001
Noorgarh122504
Nsg Camp Manesar122051
Nuh122107
Pachgaon122413
Pahari122502
Palam Road122015
Palam Vihar122017
Paltra122101
Pataudi122503
Pathreri122413
Patil.122506
Pingwan122508
Punhana122508
Railwary Road122006
Raisina122102
Ramgarh122502
Rathiwas122105
Rawli122104
Rethath122508
Rewasan122103
Rithoj122102
Rojka Meo122103
Sakras122108
Sarhaul122015
Sewari122506
Shahchokha122508
Sherpur122502
Shivaji Nagar122001
Sidhrawali122413
Sihri Singhalheri122508
Sikanderpur122004
Sikohpur122004
Sikrawa122508
Singar122508
Smaspur122003
Sohna122103
Sohna Adda122001
Sudaka122107
Sultanpur122506
Sundh122105
Syed Shahpur122414
Tain122107
Tapkan122107
Tatarpur122502
Tauru122105
Teekli122101
Turkiawas122502
Ujina122107
Umra122108
Unchamajra122503
Urban Estate122001
Vatika India Sector 82 Gurgaon122012
Wazipur122505
Wazirabad122003
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Akbarpur123023
Akoda123029
Asalwas123501
Azamabad Mukhota123001
Bachhod123023
Bagahod123021
Baghot123027
Bairawas123028
Barda123024
Barkoda123001
Basai123029
Bashirpur123001
Bawal123501
Bawana123029
Bawania123034
Bawwa123303
Bayal123023
Behali123021
Beri123029
Bewal123021
Bharaf123027
Bhocharia123021
Bhucholi123034
Bhungerka123023
Bhushan Kalan123001
Bisowa123303
Buddin123029
Budhwal123023
Chillro123001
Chitrauli123027
C R Mgrh123029
Cuh M. Garh123031
Dahina123411
Dalanwas123024
Daroli Ahir123028
Dhadhot123029
Dhanaunda123027
Dhanota123001
Dharan123412
Dharson123001
Dholera123023
Dhor Kalan123001
Digrota123024
Dochana123001
Dongra Ahir123021
Dublana123001
Dulana123029
Dulat Jat123021
Dulot Ahir123029
Ganiar123021
Garhi123021
Gokalpur123021
Golwa123023
Gujarwas123021
Gurha123027
Hamidpur123001
Hudina123001
Jarwa123024
Jharoda123303
Jholri123303
Jhook123029
Kakrola123027
Kamania123001
Kanina123027
Kanina Mandi123027
Kanti123021
Kanti Kheri123021
Kanwi123001
Karoli123303
Karota123001
Khatod123029
Kheri123027
Khudana123029
Kohrar123303
Koriawas123001
Kothal Khurd123028
Kotia123027
Krishan Nagar123001
Kultazpur123001
Kurawata123029
Lawan123029
Lilodh123303
Lohana123411
Lookhi123303
Madhana Kalan123001
Madhogarh123024
Mandi123001
Mandola123029
Mini Sectt. Narnaul123001
Mohindergarh123029
Nagal Nunia123023
Nangal Chaudhry123023
Nangal Dargu123023
Nangal Katha123001
Nangalmala123024
Nangal Shahbazpur123501
Nangal Sirohi123028
Nangla123024
Narnaul123001
Narnaul City123001
Narnaul Kty.123001
Nautana123027
Nawan123024
Nayagaon123303
Neerpur123001
Nehrugarh123303
Niamatpur123023
Nihalawas123028
Nimbi123029
Nizampur123001
Pali123029
Palri Panihara123029
Patherwa123024
Pota123027
Raghunathpura123001
Rambas123027
Rasoolpur123027
Rattan Kalan123021
Sarai Bahadur123021
Sareli123023
Satnali123024
Sehlong123027
Sehma123028
Shyampura123024
Siana123027
Sihore123027
Sirohi Behali123023
Sureti Kalan123024
Tajpur123021
Thanwas123023
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahrod123102
Akera123106
Asiaki Gorawas123035
Bachhod123021
Badhrana123412
Baghthala123501
Baldhan Kalan123411
Balwari123103
Banipur123501
Basbatori123101
Basduda123102
B B Ashram123401
Bhakli123302
Bharawas123401
Bhatsana123106
Bhojawas123034
Bhotwas Ahir123101
Bikaner123401
Bithwana123401
Bocharia123021
Boria Kamalpur123401
Budhpur123401
Buroli123411
Burthala123302
Chita Dungra123102
Dakhora123411
Daroli123411
Dehlawas Gulabpur123401
Dewas123034
Dhana123034
Dharuhera123106
Dhawana123103
Dunderwas123106
Garhi Bolni123401
Gokal Bazar Rewari123401
Gokalgarh123401
Gothra123102, 123411
Gugodh123302
Gujar Majra123501
Guraora123035
Guriani123301
Industrial Area Dharuhera123110
Jaisinghpur Khera123501
Jakhala123301
Jatusa123401
Jhabuwa123501
Jhagroli123034
Jhal123302
Juddi123302
Kannaura123035
Kanwali123411
Karawara123035
Karnawas123401, 123302
Khaleta123103
Khandora123401
Kharkhara123106
Khol123103
Khori123101
Kolana123102
Kosli123302
Kosli R S123302
Kund123102
Lisan123411
Lula Ahir123302
Maheshwari123106
Majra Gurdas123401
Majra Sheoraj123401
Mamaria Ahir123101
Mandi Ateli123021
Mandola123103
Masani123106
Mastapur123401
Mayan123103
Model Town Rewari123401
Mohanpur123401
Mohidinpur123401
Motla Kalan123411
Mundi123411
Musepur123401
Nahar123303
Naichana123501
Nand Rampurbass123106
Nangal123501
Nangal Jamalpur123102
Nangal Pathani123401, 123302
Nangal Teju123501
Nangli Godha123401
New Anaz Mandi Rewari123401
Nimoth123411
Palhawas123035
Pali123102
Pathera123034
Pithrawas123101
Pranpura123501
Punsika123101
Rajgarh123412
Raliawas123106
Rampuri123411
Rattanthal123301
Rewari123401
Rohrai123401
Sadat Nagar123302
Saharanwas123401
Sangwari123401
Shyam Nagar123302
Siha123411
Sulkha123401
Sundrah123034
Surethi123302
Suthana123501
Tankri123412
Tehsil Road Rewari123401
Tint123101
Tumna123302
Zainabad123411

Hisar

Districts

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Achina127307
Ajitpura127309
Arya Nagar127308
Asalwas Marheta127030
Atela Khurd127026
Aun127310, 127025
Badal127026
Badesera127031
Badhara127308
Badhawana127310
Badrai127308, 127312
Bajina127111
Baliali127032
Bamla127021, 127114
Bapora127111
Bardu Chaina127201
Barsana127026
Barsi127032
Barwa127045
Barwas127201
Baund127025
Bawani Khera127032
Behl127028
Berla127308, 127312
Bhagesari127307
Bhagwi127307
Bhaini Kungar127041
Bhangarh127030
Bhariwas127043
Bhera127043
Bhiwani127021
Bhurtana127035
Bhushan127043
Bidhwan127046
Bigowa127307
Biran127111
Birhi Kalan127026
Birla Colony Bhiwani127021
Bisalwas127201
Bseh Bhiwani127021
Budhera127201
Bus Stand Bhiwani127021
Chahar Kalan127201
Chahar Khurd127201
Chandawas127029
Chandeni127310
Chandwas127308, 127312
Chang127027
Chang Road127022
Chappar127026, 127021
Chappar Rangran127040
Charkhi127306
Charkhi Dadri City127306
Charkhi Dadri Hsg-ii127306
Chiriya127022
Dadam127040
Dagroli127308, 127312
Dalawas127308
Dandama127030
Dang127111
Daryapur127040
Devrala127029
Devsar127111
Dhabdhani127030
Dhadhi Adampur127310
Dhadhi Mandola127306
Dhana Ladan Pur127111, 127311
Dhanana127031
Dhani Dhola127201
Dhani Mahu127040
Dhani Miran127046
Dhani Phogat127306
Dhareru127309
Dhighawa Jattan127201
Dhirana127111, 127311
Dinod127111
Dohka Harya127026
Dudhwa127022
Dulheri127040
Durjanpur127032
Fartia Bhima127201
Fatehgarh Haryana127309
Gainadawas127046
Garanpura Kalan127040
Ghanghala127046
Ghasola127306
Gignow127201
Golagarh127030
Golpura127030
Gopi127308
Gudana Kalan127310
Gujrani127031
Gurera127046
Halu Bajar Bhiwani127021
Haluwas127111, 127311
Harodi127308, 127312
Hetampura127029
Imlota127306
Isharwal127043
Jalan Hospital Bhiwani127021
Jamalpur127035
Janta College Charkhi Dadri127306
Jatai127041
Jawa127310
Jewali127308, 127312
Jhanjra Sheoran127201
Jhijhar127307
Jhojhu127310
Jhully127043
Jhumpa Kalan127046
Jui Khurd127030
Kadma127308, 127312
Kaila127309
Kairu127029
Kakroli Sardara127308
Kalinga127114
Kalod127046
Kalyana127306
Kari Dharani127308
Kario Baniawalij127308
Kaunt127021, 127309
Khanak127040
Kharak Kalan127114
Kharkari127201
Kharkari Makhwan127040
Kharkhari Sohan127040
Khera127046
Kheri Bura127306
Khorda127308
Kirawar127035
Kitlana127309, 127311
Kohar127111
Kungar127041
Kural127201
Kusumbhi127029
Lad127308
Leghan127029
Lilas127046
Lohani127029
Lohar Bazar127021
Lohari Jatu127032
Loharu127201
Loharwara127307
Makrana127022
Malkosh127025
Mandhan127043
Mandhana127032
Mandhi Harya127308, 127312
Mandholi Kalan127043
Mandholi Khurd127046
Manheru127309
Mankawas127306
Mansarbass127029
Matani127028
Mauri127022
Mehera127026
Milkpur127032
Mini Sect Bhiwani127021
Miran127046
Misri127042
Mitathal127031
Mithi127028
Morka127028
Morwala127307
Mundhal Khurd127041
Nakipur127201
Naloi127046
Nandgaon127111, 127311
Nandha127308
Naurangabass Jattan127310
Neemariwali127311
Neemli127306
Neemriwali127309
Nihalgarh127312
Noonsar127028
Obra127028
Paitawas Kalan127306
Paju127201
Palari127310
Paluwas127031
Paposa127035
Parvezpur127201
Patwan127028
Pichopa Kalan127310
Pohkarwas127030
Premnagar127031
Pur127032
Rajgarh127111, 127311
Rambass127310, 127312
Ranila127042
Rasiwas127026, 127021
Ratera127035
Rawaldhi127306
Rewari Khera127027
Riwasa127040
Rodhan127043
Rohnat127035
Roopgarh127111, 127311
Sagban127040
Sai127027
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aharwan125051
Ahlisadar125050
Akanwali125106
Alika125051
Amani125120
Asrawan125052
Ayalki125051
Badalgarh125051
Badopal125048
Bagla125052
Bahmanwala125051
Baijalpur125111
Baliala125051
Bangaon125050
Ban Mandori125053
Banwali125050
Bhattu Kalan125053
Bhirrana125050
Bhodia Bishnoian125050
Bhodia Khera125050
Bhuna125111
Bhuthan Kalan125050
Bighar125050
Biranbadi125051
Bithmara125113
Bora125051
Bosti125113
Bowan125113
Chander Kalan125120
Chandoh Kalan125051
Chandrawal125111
Chaubara125111
Chimmon125051
Chinder125048
Daiyar125053
Dangra125120
Daryapur125050
Degoh125106
Dhabi Kalan125053
Dhand125050
Dhanger125048
Dhani Gopal125111
Dhani Majra125050
Dharsul Kalan125106
Dhingsara125053
Dhola125111
Diwana125106
Dullat125111
Fatehabad125050
Fatehabd Kty125050
Fatehpuri125120
Ganda125051
Gillan Khera125050
Gurusar125051
Hajrawan Kalan125050
Hajrawan Khurd125050
Hamzapur125051
Handalwala125106
Hanspur125051
Haroli125051
Hassanga125051
Inda Chhoi125120
Jakhal Mandi125133
Jallopur125051
Jamalpur Sheikhan125120
Jandli Kalan125111
Jandli Khurd125111
Jandwala125053
Jhalnia125050
Kamana125051
Kanheri125120
Karandi125106
Karnoli125050
Khabra Kalan125053
Khairati Khera125050
Khajuri Jatti125111
Khara Kheri125048
Khunan125051
Kirdhan125053
Kudni125120
Kukranwali125050
Kullan125106
Laduwas125051
Lalauda125120
Lali125051
Lehraian125106
Mahmadpur Rohi125048
Manghera125106
Mehmra125051
Mehuwala125053
Meond Kalan125133
Meond Khurd125133
Mirana125051
Mohmadpur Sotter125051
M S Rattia125051
Munawali125050
Mundlian125133
Musa Khera125106
Nadhori125111
Nagpur125051
Nai Mandi Fatehabad125050
Nakhatia125050
Nangal125051
Nangla125120
Nanheri125106
Nathuwal125133
Nathwan125051
Partan125120
Phullan125051
Pilchhian125051
Pili Mandori125053
Pirthala125120
Rainwali125120
Ramsara125053
Ratta Khera125051
Ratta Theh125106
Ratta Tibba125050
Rattia125051
Sadhanwas125133
Samain125120
Sanchla125111
Shakarpura125106
Sheikapur Daroli125053
Sheikhpur Sotter125051
Sidhani125133
Suli Khera125053
Talwara125133
Thori125050
Thuiyan125053
Tohana125120
Tohana Mandi125120
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
A.F. Hansi125033
Agroha125047
Anaj Mandi Hansi125033
Arya Nagar125004, 125001
Auto Market Hisar125001
Azad Nagar Hisar125007
Badala125042
Badchhpar125042
Badhawar125121
Badya Brahamana125005, 125001
Balak125112
Balsmand125004, 125001
Banbhori125121
Bandaheri125004, 125001
Barwala125121
Barwala Mandi125121
Barwala Road Hansi125033
Bass125042
Behbalpur125005, 125001
Bhagana125044
Bhaini Amirpur125039
Bhaini Badshahpur125121
Bhaklana125038
Bhatla125033
Bhatol Jatan125042
Bhatol Jattan125033
Bhoda125047
Biana Khera125121
Bobua125113
B.S.F Hisar125011
Budana125039
Bugana125121
Burak125004, 125001
Chakpanihar125001, 125007
Chamar Khera125113
Chanot125033
Chaudhariwali125004, 125001
Chaudhariwas125001, 125007
Chikanwas125047
Chirod125001, 125007
Chuli Bagrian125052
Chuli Khurd125052
C.S.F Hisar125001, 125011
Dabra125005
Dahima125006
Dahman125112
Daroli125052
Data125049
Daulatpur125121
Daultpur125121
Daya125005, 125001
Dhadh125121
Dhana Kalan125033
Dhana Khurd125033
Dhanderi125033
Dhani Khan Bahadur125121
Dhani Peeranwali125033
Dhansu125005
Dharam Kheri125038
Dobhi125004, 125001
Durjanpur125052
Ebs Hisar125004, 125001
Faridpur125121
Gaibipur125121
Gajuwala125120
Gamra125039
Gangwa125004, 125007
Garhi125033
Gawar125001, 125007
Ghirai125033
Ghursal125052
Gju Hisar125001
Glf Hisar125001, 125011
Gorakhpur125047
Gorchi125001, 125007
Gurana125121
Haibatpur125039
Hansi125033
Hansi City125033
Harita125005, 125001
Hassangarh125113
Ha U Hisar125004
Hazampur125033
Hisar125001
Hisar Cantt125006
Hisar City125001
Hisar Kty125001
Hisar Nai Mandi125001
Htmhisar125001
Iacbp Hisar125005, 125001
Jakhod Khera125052
Jamauri125033
Jeora125121
Juglan125005, 125001
Kabrel125052
Kagasar125038
Kaimri125005, 125001
Kajlan125052
Kalirawan125052
Kaller Bhaini125113
Kanoh Punia125112
Kanwari125037
Kapro125039
Khairi125112
Khairmpur125052
Khanda Kheri125038
Kharak Punia125121
Kharar Alipur125044
Kharbala125042
Kharia125004, 125001
Kharkara125121
Kharkari125033
Kharkhara125033, 125042
Khedar125121
Kheri Barki125005, 125001
Kheri Jalab125039
Kheri Kangan125049
Khokha125033
Kinala125112
Kirmara125047
Kirori125112
Kirtan125004, 125001
Kishangarh125052
Kohli125052
Koth Kalan125039
Koth Khurd125039
Kulana125033
Kuleri125047
Kumaharia125047
Kumba Khera125113
Kumbha125033
Ladwa125006
Ladwi125052
Landhari125047
Litani125113
Lohari Ragho125039
Madanheri125042
Madha125039
Mahalsara125052
Maijod125049
Majra125039
Mandi Adampur125052
Mangali125005, 125001
Marh125051
Masudpur125049
Matloda125121
Mattar Sham125004, 125001
Mayar125044
M.C. Hisar125001
Meda Khera125052
Mehanda125033
Milakpur125039
Mini Secretariat Hansi125033
Mini. Sectt,Hisar125001
Mirchpur125039
Mirzappur125005
Modle Town Hisar125005
Mohbatpur125052
Mohla125042
Moth125039
Muklan125004, 125007
Muzadpur125037
Nalwa125037
N A M Hisar125001
Nangthala125047
Nara125039
Narnaund125039
Nehla125112
Neoli Kalan125004
Niyana125005
Pabra125112
Pali125049
Palsar125051
Panihari125121
Parbhuwala125113
Patel Nager Hisar125001
Petwar125033
Puthimangal Khan125033
Puthi Samain125042
Qutabpur125044
Raipur125044
Rajli125121
Rajthal125039
Rakhi Shahpur125039
Rawalwas Khurd125004, 125001
Sadalpur125052
Sahu125113
Salemgarh125052
Sandlana125121
Sandol125047
Saniana125113
Sarangpur125052
Sarhera125121
Sarsana125004, 125001
Sarsod125121
Satroad Kalan125006
Satroad Khurd125044
Shaharwa125005, 125001
Shahpur125004
Shaikhpura125033
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahirka126102
Alewa126111
Amargarh126116
Anchra Kalan126112
Assan126113
Badanpur126152
Badhana126125
Bagru Kalan126112
Bambhewa126113
Baniya Khera126110
Baroda126115
Baroli126114
Barsola126115
Barthana126113
Belarkhan126116
Bhana Brahmana126116
Bhongra126115
Bhuslana Kalan126112
Bhutani126112
Bibipur126102
Bighana126111
Bikhiwala126152
Bishanpura126114
Buana126114
Budain126115
Budda Khera Lather126101
Budha Khera126113
Chhatar126125
Chuharpur126125
Dablain Kalan126116
Dalamwala126110
Dariyawala126102
Dehola126125
Deorer126101
Dhabitek Singh126116
Dhakal126116
Dhamtan Sahib126116
Dhanoda Kalan126152
Dhanori126116
Dharamgarh126112
Dharauli126113
Dharodi126116
Dharthrath126110
Dhigana126114
Dhilluwal126111
Didwara126112
Dilwala126111
Dumarkhan Kalan126116
Durana126111
Durjanpur126152
Fateh Garh126101
Gangoli126113
Garhi126116
Garhwali126114
Gatauli126114
Ghason Kalan126116
Gogrian126115
Gulkani126102
Hadwa126113
Hamir Garh126116
Hathwala126101
Hatt126112
Igrah126102
Ikkas126102
Intal Kalan126102
Jajanwala126152
Jajwan126102
Jamni126113
Jhanjkalan126102
Jheel126116
Jind126102
Jind Mini Sectt.126102
Jind Palika Bazar126102
Jind Patiala Chowk126102
Jind Punjabi Bazar126102
Jind Railway Station126102
Jind Rohtak Road126102
Julana126101
Julani126102
Kabarchha126115
Kakrod126115
Kalwan126113, 126116
Karamgarh126116
Karkhana126112
Karsaula126101
Karsindhu126115
Karsindu126112
Kasun126115
Kendela126125
Kerela126101
Khanda126111
Kharakbhura126115
Kharakramji126102
Kharal126116
Khatkar126115
Kheri Khermawati126112
Khrindwal126116
Khunga Kothi126110
Kila Zaffargarh126101
Kinana126114
Kuchrana Kalan126125
Lajwan Kalan126101
Lodhar126125
Lowan126116
Ludana126113
Makhand126115
Malhar126112
Malikpur126112
Malwi126101
Mandi Kalan126125
Mangalpur126152
Manohar Pur126102
Mehrara126101
Mohammad Khera126110
Mohangarh126115
Morkhi126113
Mowana126112
Naguran126125
Nandgarh126101
Narwana126116
Narwana City126116
Nidana126114
Nidani126102
Nimnabad126112
Nirjan126102
Paju Kalan126112
Pauli126101
Pegan126111
Pharain Kalan126116
Phullian Kalan126116
Pillukhera126113
Pindara126102
Pipaltha126116
Radhana126102
Rajgarh Gurthali126116
Ram Nagar126112
Ram Rai126102
Rasidan126116
Ritauli126110
Rohar126112
Rojhla126112
Roopgarh126102
Sachha Khera126152
Safidon126112
Safidon City126112
Sainthali126152
Sandil126125
Shahpur126125
Shamlo Kalan126114
Silakheri126112
Sindhwi Kheri126102
Singhana126112
Singhwal126116
Sinsar126116
Siwaha126113
Siwan Mal126112
Sudkain Kalan126115
Sudkain Khurd126116
Sulhera126116
Thua126125
Uchana126115
Uchana Khrud126115
Ujhana126116
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Abubshahar125104
Ahmedpur125055
Alika125078
Amritsar Kalan125102
Anandgarh125078
Arniawali125055
Asa Khera125101
Bahaudin125054
Bahya125075
Baidwala125060
Bajekan125060
Balasar125075
Banni125075
Banwala125103
Bapp125078
Baragudha125078
Barawala Khurd125102
Baruwali-i125054
Begu Road Sirsa125055
Bhadra125078
Bhamboor125055
Bharokhan125060
Bharolianwali125075
Bhiwan125078
Bhratwala125055
Bijuwali125103
Buraj Bhangu125077
Chadiwal125110
Chaharwala125110
Chakarian125055
Chakkan125103
Chakrian125201
Chamal125055
Chatha125104
Chattargarh Patti125055
Chautala125101
Chopta Nathu Sari125110
Chormar125077
Dabwali Town125104
Dabwali Village125104
Dadu125201
Damdama125075
Darba Kalan125110
Darbi125060
Desu Jodha125104
Desu Mulkana125201
Dharampura125075
Ding125058
Dohtar125076
Dudianwali125075
Ellenabad125102
Ferozabad125055
Furwain Kalan125060
Ganda125103
Ghoranwali125103
Godrana125201
Goriwala125103
Gudia Khera125055
Gussiana125110
Habuana125104
Hanziran125110
Haripura125075
Jagmalwali125201
Jalalana125201
Jamal125110
Janowala Bishnolan125101
Jcd Vidyapeeth Sirsa125056
Jhiri125078
Jhorar Rohi125078
Jhornali125055
Jodhkan125055
Jodhpuria125076
Kagdana125110
Kalanwali125201
Kaluana125103
Kariwala125075
Keharwala125103
Keshopura125055
Khairkan125077
Khairpur125055
Kharian125076
Khari Sureran125102
Khuiyana Malkana125104
Kurangawali125078
Kusumbi125055
Kutewadh125055
Lakarwali125201
Lehangewala125078
Lohgarh125104
Ludesar125110
Madho Singhana125055
Majudin125055
Makhosarani125110
Mallekan125055
Mamera Kalan125102
Mandi Dabwali125104
Mangala125055
Mangiana125104
Manjui Khera125054
Masitan125104
Matdadu125103
Maujgarbh125104
Mauju Khera125102
Mini. Sectt. Sirsa125055
Mirzapur125102
Mithanpura125102
Mithri125104
Mochiwali125058
Monnawali125103
Moriwala125060
Mts Sirsa125055
Nagoki125078
Nai Mandi Sirsa125055
Nakora125075
Nanuana125076
Nathore125075
Nathusari Kalan125110
Nezadela Khurd125077
Nezia Khera125055
Nozadela Kalan125060
Nozia Khera125060
Nuhianwali125077
Odhan125077
Ottu125055
Pakka125201
Panihari125055, 125060
Paniwala Mota125077
Paniwala Ruldu125104
Panjuana125077
Patli Dabar125054
Phaggu125201
Phulkan125060
Pipli125201
Poharkan125102
Rampur Bishnoian125103
Randhawa125055
Rania125076
Rasulpur125060
Resalia Khera125103
Rori125201
Rupawas125110
Sahuwala125077
Sahuwala -ii125110
Sakta Khera125104
Sant Nagar125075
Shahpur Begu125055
Shakar Mandori125110
Shergarh125104
Sherpura125110
Sikander Pur125060
Singhpura125201
Siri Jiwan Nagar125075
Sirsa125055
Sirsa Town125055
Suchan Kotli125055
Sukhchain125201
Sultanpuria125076
Surtia125201
Takhatmal125201
Talwara Khurd125102
Taruana125201
Thersahidau125075
Thiraj125078
Umedpura125055

Rohtak

Districts

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Achhej124106
Ahri124108
Akheri Madanpur124146
Arya Nagar Jhajjar124103
Assaudha124505
Badli124105
Badsa124105
Baghpur124201
Bahadurgarh124507
Bahadurgarh Mandi124508
Bahadurgarh Sector 6124507
Bahu124142
Bajidpur Tappa Haveli124104
Bakra124201
Bamnaula124105
Bamnauli124508
Bamnoli124505
Barahi124505
Barhana124107
Beri124201
Bhadani124104
Bhatera124108
Bhindawas124109
Bhupania124508
Bhupnia124105
Bhurawas124146
Bilochpura124109
Birar124146
Birdhana124102
Birohar124106
Bishan124201
Chamanpura124102
Charra124504
Chhappar124108
Chhochi124107
Chhuchhakwas124106
Chudani124504
Court Complex Jhajjar124103
Daboda Kalan124508
Daboda Khurd124508
Dadanpur124103
Dadri Toe124103
Darauli124109
Dawla Raiya124103
Deverkhana124105
Dhakla124109
Dhandlan124107
Dhaur124201
Dighal124107
Dubaldhan124202
Dujana124102
Dulhera124508
Gawalison124103
Gobhana124508
Gochhi124107
Goela Kalan124508
Goria124142
Gubhana124105
Gudha124103
Gurukul Jhajjar124103
Hasanpur124103
Hassangarh124404
I.A. Bahadurgarh124507
Jahangirpur124104
Jahazgarh124103
Jakhauda124505
Jassaur Kheri124505
Jhajjar124103
Jhamri124142
Jhanswa Kalan124146
Jharli124106
Jnv Kiloi124104
Jondhi124103
Kablana124104
Kabulpur124201
Kahri124108
Kanonda124508, 124505
Kasni124109
Kassar124508
Khachrauli124106
Khanpur Khurd124142
Kharman124508
Khatiwas124103
Kheri Asra124104
Kheri Jat124105
Kheri Kumar124103
Khetawas124109
Khorra124142
Khudan124108
Khungai124104
Kulasi124505
Ladain124146
Ladpur124105
Ladrawan124508, 124505
Line Par Bahadurgarh124507
Lohari124108
Lowa Kalan124508
Luksar124508
Machrauli124108
Madana Kalan124102
Main Bazar, Bahadurgarh124507
Majra124202
Mandothi124506
Marot124106
Matanhail124106
Mehrana124102
M.P. Majra124103
Mundahera124146
Mundakhera124105
Mundsa124106
Nehru College Jhajjar124104
Nilaheri124146
Niwada124109
Nogawan124108, 124106
Noona Majra124508
Palra124103
Pataudah124108
Pelpa124105
Pilana124202
Rewari Khera124504
Ritauli124201
Sahlawas124146
Samaspur Majra124109
Sampla124501
Sankhol124508
Sasroli124106
Sehlenga124106
Seria124102
Sewana124202
Silana124103
Silani124109, 124103
Soldha124508
Sondhi124105
Subana124109
Suha124104
Sulodha124103
Surheti124109
Talao124103
Tanda Heri124508, 124506
Tumbaheri124109
Ukhal Channa124104
Utlodha124103
Yakubpur124103
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Achhanpur132024
Agongh132024
Aibla132157
A.K.G.V. Mormajra132046
Amupur132024
Anchala132040
Arainpura132114
Ardhana132039
Arjheri132117
Assandh132039
Bahari132039
Bairsal132117
Bajida Jattan132037
Ballah132040
Bal Rangan132040
Balu132024
Bandarala132039
Bansa132036
Bara Gaon132023
Barauta132037
Barsat132114
Bastali132024
Bastara132114
Beejna132037
Bhadson132117
Bhaini Khrud132116
Biana132054
Bibi Pur Jattan132041
Bilona132039
Brass132024
Canal Colony132001
Chaura132114
Chirao132036
Chochra132039
Chogawan132054
Cssri132001
Dabkoli Kalan132054
Dachar132024
Darar132041
Dhakwala Gujran132037
Dilawara132037
Faridpur132114
Gagsina132114
Ganjogarhi132037
Garhi Birbal132054
Garhi Jattan132041
Gharunda132114
Gheer132023
Ghogripur132037
Goli132046
Gonder132024
Gudha132114
Hanori132041
Hari Singh Pura132114
Hari Singhpura Pundri132114
Indri132041
Indri Town132041
Jai Singh Pura132039
Jalmana132039
Jamalpur132114
Jamba132157
Jani132036
Johar Majra132041
Jundla132036, 132001
Jundla Gate132001
Kachwa132116
Kaimla132114
Kalri Jagir132054
Kalron132114
Kalsora132054
Kanral Industrial Area132001
Karnal132001
Karna Lake132116
Karnal City132001
Karnal GBS132001
Karnal HBC132001
Karnal Kutchery132001
Karnal Model Town132001
Karnal NDRI132001
Karnal New Prem Nagar132001
Karnal Partap Pura132001
Karnal Railway Road132001
Karnal Ram Nagar132001
Karnal Sadar Bazar132001
Karnal Sector-6132001
Karsa Chor132039
Karsa Dod132157
Katleri132036
Khanpur132041
Khera132041
Kheri Bhutan132041
Kheri Man Singh132041
Kheri Naroo132036
Kheri Sarf Ali132039
Khirajpur132022
Khora-Kheri132114
Kohand132114
Kunjpura132022
Kurlan132046
Kuruk Jagir132116
Kutail132037
Lalupura132114
Madhuban132037
Madhuban PTC132037
Majra Rodan132157
Manjura132024
Mardanheri132039
Mehmal132024
Mini sectt- sector-12 Kanral132001
Mohidinpur132037
Mormajra132046
Munak132040
Muradhgarh132041
Nagla Megha132037
Nagla Roran132041
Nalipar132022
Nangal132054
Nariana132116
Nigdhu132157
Nilokheri132117
Nilokheri GIP132117
Nissing132024
Padha132036
Padhana132116
Pathera132041
Peont132036
Phaphrana132046
Phoosgarh132037
Phurlak132114
Picholia132036
Popran132039
Rahra132039
Rainpura132114
Raipur Jattan132114
Raison132157
Ramana Ramani132116
Ramba132116
Ranwar132037
Sagga132116
Salwan132046
Samana Bahu132117
Sambhi132116
Samlbhi132157
Sandhir132117
Sanghowa132041
Sanwat132157
Saunkra132116
Sector 4 Karnal132001
Sector-8 Karnal132001
Seikhpura Khalsa132114
Shamgarh132116
Sheikhpura Manchuri132036
Sidhpur132117
Sikri132117
Singhra132024
Sirsi132024
Sitamai132157
S.P. Khalsa132114
S.P. Sohana132037
S.S. Kunjpura132023
Stanndi132114
Staundi132114
Subri132023
Sultanpur132116
Taraori132116
Taroari Mandi132116
Thal132039
Thari132046
Tikri132023
Uchana132116
Udana132117
Uncha Samana132037
Uplana132039
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Adyana132113
Ahar132107
Allupur132113
Ansal Sushant City Panipat132103
Assan Kalan132105
Atta132122
Atula132113
Babail132104
Babarpur132140
Bandh132107
Bapoli132104
Barana132104
Beholi132101
Bhadar132105
Bhandari132113
Bhodwal Majri132102
Binjhol132106
Buana Lakhu132107
Bursham132106
Chandoli132104
Chhajpur Kalan132104
Chulkana132101
Dadlana132140
Dadola132108
Dahar132145
Dehra132122
Didwari132145
Dikadla132122
Diwana132108
Gandhi Samarak Nidhi132102
Ganjbarh132140
Garhi Basic132104
Goela Kalan132104
Hathwala132115
Israna132107
Jalalpur132104
Jattal132105
Jaurasi132101
Jondhan Kalan132107
Joshi132113
Kabri132140
Kalkha132105
Karad132107
Karhans132101
Khojkipur132122
Kiwana132101
Kurana132107
Kurar132104
Lohari132105
Machhrauli132101
Madlauda132113
Mahoti132102
Manana132101
Mandi132107
Namunda132101
Nanhera132104
Nara132113
Naraina132101
Neoltha132145
Noorwala132104
Palri132145
Panipat132103
Panipat Beas Project132108
Panipat City132103
Panipat GT Road132103
Panipat Kathery132104
Panipat Khadi Ashram132104
Panipat Kishanpura132103
Panipat Kranti Nagar132103
Panipat Mandi132103
Panipat Model Town132103
Panipat NFL132106
Panipat N.S.M.132103
Panipat Patel Nagar132103
Panipat Refinary132140
Panipat Sugar Mills132103
Panipat Thermal Project132105
Pardhana132107
Pasina Kalan132108
Patti Kalyana132102
Ppt Camp No. 2132104
PPT Kathery132104
Puther132107
Qawi132113
Rair Kalan132140
Rajkheri132104
Raksera132115
Refinery Township Panipat132140
Risalu132104
Samalkha132101
Sanauli Khurd132104
Seenk132107
Shahpur132107
Shera132113
Siwaha132108
Sodhapur132105
Sutana132105
Ugra Kheri132104
Untla132105
Urlana Kalan132107
Waisor132113
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ajaib124111
Anwal124411
Assan124406
Asthal Bohar124021
Atail124501
Bahu Akbarpur124022
Bainsi124514
Bakheta124406
Baland124010
Baliana124401
Banyani124411
Basana124022
Basantpur124303
Behlba124112
Bhagwatipur124514
Bhaini Bharon124112
Bhaini Chanderpal124112
Bhaini Surjan124112
Bhainsru Kalan124501
Bhalaut124401
Bhali Anandpur124010
Bhambhewa124021
Bhanimaharajpur124112
Bhaproda124501
Bharan124111
Bhasro Kalan124501
Bohar124021
Bus Stand124001
Chamaria124303
Chandi124514
Chimni124412
Chiri124514
Chuliyana124501
Dehkora124501
Dhamar124401
Dharana124412
DLF Colony Rohtak124001
Dobh124010
Farmana124112
Gaddi Kheri124010
Gandhi Camp124001
Gandhra124501
Garhi124411, 124501
Garhi Ballab124411
Garnauthi124412
Gharauthi124514
Ghillaur Kalan124303
Ghrauthi124412
Gijhi124501
Girawar124111
Gohana Road124001
Gugaheri124514
Gurukul Singhpura124001
Hissar Road Rohtak124001
Humayunpur124406
Ismaila124501
Janta Colony Rohtak124001
Jassia124303
Jhajjar Road Rohtak124001
Jindran124303
Kahnaur124412
Kahni124303
Kakrana124412
Kalanaur124113
Kanheli124021
Kansala124406
Karontha124010
Karor124021
Katesra124113
Khairari124113
Kharainti124514
Kharawar124021
Kharhar124501
Kharkhara124111
Kheri Sadh124021
Khidwali124303
Kiloi124401
Kultana124501
Ladout124401
Lahli124411
Lakhan Majra124514
Loharheri124501
Madina124111
Maina124021
Makrauli Kalan124401
Marodi Jatan124010
Matan124501
M.D. University Rohtak124001
Medical College124001
Mehem124112
Model Town124001
Mokhra124022
Morekheri124406
Mungain124401
Nanaud124501
Nandal124514
Naya Bans124501
Nidana124514
Nigana124113
Nilothi124404
Nindana124513
Paksma124401
Patwapur124411
Pehrawar124021
Polangi124401
Police Training College Sunaria124010
Power Plant Jharli124141
Rithal124303
Rohad124501
Rohtak124001
Rohtak Sector I124001
Rohtak Town124001
Rurkee124401
Saman124112
Samargopalpur124514
Samchana124404
Sampel124113
Sanghi124303
Sector-4 Rohtak124001
Shivaji Colony124001
Singhpura Kalan124514
Sisarkhas124112
Sunari Kalan124010
Sundana124412
Sunderpur124514
Titauli124514
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahulana131301, 131101
Akabarpur Barota131103
Anwali131409
Asadpur Nandnaur131027
Aterna131023
Atlas Cycle131001
Badhana131403
Bahalgarh131021
Bajanakhurd131102
Bali Brahman131301
Bali Qutubpur131101
Banwasa131304
Bari131101
Baroda131304
Baroli131021
Barona131402
Barota131301
Barwasni131001
Bayanpur131001
Bega131101
Bhagan131039
Bhainswal Kalan131409
Bhainswan Khurd131301
Bhatgaon131022
Bhawar131302
Bhimnagar131001
Bichpari131302
Bidhal131301
Bidhal Pinana131301
Bidhlan131402
Bindroli131403
Bohla131024
Busana131306
Bus Stand Gohana131301
Butana131302
Chhapra131304
Chhetra131306
Chhetra Bhahadurpur131103
Chhichrana131301
Chirana131306
Datauli131101
Deepalpur131021
Delhi Road131001
Dhanana Ahladpur131304
Dhurana131306
Engg College Muthal131039
Farmana131408
Fazilpur131001
Ganaur131101
Ganaur City131101
Ganewari131305
Gangana131302
Ganzbazar131001
Garhi Rajlu131101
Garhi Sisana131408
Garhwal131302
Ghasauli131101
Giwana131409
G.K. Matindu131402
Gohana131301
Gohana Mandi131301
Gohana Road131001
Gopalpur131402
Gorar131408
Guhna131408
Gumar131101
Halalpur131103
Harsana Kalan131001
Housing Board Colony131001
Industrial Area Sonipat131001
Industrial Estate Kundli131028
Jagsi131301
Jainpur131027
Jakhauli131023
Janti Kalan131028
Jasrana131408
Jatheri131029
Jauli131301
Jawahra131306
Jharot131403
Jhs Butana131302
Jhundpur131023
Juan131024
Kailana131102
Kakroi131001
Kanwali131403
Kanyagurukul Khanpur131305
Karewari131024
Kasandi131305
Kathura131301
Kathura Block131301
Katwal131409
Khanda131402
Khandrai131301
Khanpur Kalan131305
Kharkhauda131402
Kheri Damkan131301
Kheri Gujjar131101
Kheri Manajat131103
Khewra131021
Khizarpur Ahir131101
Khubru131101
Kohla131302
Kundal131402
Kundli131028
Kurar Brahimpur131039
Larsauli131039
Lath131301
Lehrara131001
Liwaspur131021
Madina131301
Mahra-I131301
Mahra -II131024
Malikpur131027
Manauli131023
Mandaura131103
Mehlana131001
Mehmoodpur131301
Mini Sectt Gohana131301
Model Town, Sonipat131001
Mohana131001
Moi Hooda131301
Moi Majri131102
Mundlana131306
Murthal131027
Nahra131103
Nahri131103
Nangal Kalan131023
Nathupur131029
Nayat131301
Nizampur131302
Nuran Khera131302
Panchi Gujjaran131101
Panchijatan131102
Pehladpur Kiroli131402
Pipli131402
Pipli Khera131039
Pritampura131029
P.S. Rai131029
Pugthala131102
Purkhas131102
Puthi131301
Qumaspur131021
Rabra131301
Rai131029
Rajpur131101
Ram Bazar-Sonipat131001
Rathdhana131001
Rathdhana Road Sonipat131001
Rattangarh131001
Rindana131304
Rishikul Vidyapeeth131001
Riwara131409
Rohat131403
Rohna131402
Rolad Latifpur131024
Rukhi131301
Saidpur131402
Salimsar Majra131022
Sandal Kalan131001
Sanpera131039
Saragthal131305
Sehri131402
Sersa131028
Shamri131306
Shapur Turk131001
Sheikhpura131101
Sikenderpur Majra131301
Silana131408
Sitawali131024
Sohti131402
Sonipat131001
Sonipat Kty131001
Sonipat Mandi131001
Sonipat Sector 14131001
Tdi City Kundli131030
Thanakalan131402
Tharuoldepur131001
Tihar131301
Tihar Bagru131022
Like? Share it with your friends.

How to find a Zip Code (Postal Code).

Finding the postal codes you need for your post is as simple as few clicks. First select your country of choice to be taken to a list of the administrative divisions of that country. Then select the area where you are trying to send your letter for a list of the available zip codes for that area.