POSTAL CODE - ZIPCODE

CHIHUAHUA

Postal code (ZIP)

postal code (also known locally in various English-speaking countries throughout the world as a postcodepost codePIN or ZIP Code) is a series of letters or digits or both, sometimes including spaces or punctuation, included in a postal address for the purpose of sorting mail.

In February 2005, 117 of the 190 member countries of the Universal Postal Union had postal code systems.

Although postal codes are usually assigned to geographical areas, special codes are sometimes assigned to individual addresses or to institutions that receive large volumes of mail, such as government agencies and large commercial companies. One example is the French CEDEX system.

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Emblem_of_the_United_Nations_zip-postalcode
Universal_Postal_Union_Logo_zip-postalcode

Municipios

A

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
2.o Barrio32800
Agrícola El Llano32816
Ahumada32800
Álamos de Peña32818
Chihuahuita32800
El Ágate32830
El Carrizal32814
Fátima32800
Gallego32847
Las Lagartijas32845
Los Carriles32800
Lucero32820
Moctezuma Estación32840
Ojo Caliente32815
Rancho Nuevo32813
San Lorencito32847
Santo Domingo32811
Vado de Vigas32812
Valle de la Esperanza32830
Arroyo del Carmen32800
Labor de Magdalena32800
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arzate32903
Celestina32903
Chorreras32933
El Cacahuate32947
El Detalle32903
El Dos32925
El Edén Uno32945
El Jagüey32902
El Mastranzo (Lomas de Santa Ana)32903
El Mimbre (el Mimbre de Abajo)32903
El Pastor32939
El Porvenir32902
El Potrero del Llano (Piedras Negras)32944
El Pueblito32932
Emiliano Zapata (San Ignacio)32945
Juan Aldama32900, 32910, 32912, 32913, 32914, 32917, 32918
La Calera32902
La Chiripa32945
La Esperanza32907
La Mesa32902
La Otra Banda32945
La Palmita32945
Las Maravillas32903
Los Juncos32934
Los Leones32902
Luis L. León (el Granero)32944
Maclovio Herrera (Estación Falomir)32930
Menonita las Bombas32934
Menonita las Palmeras32934
Mineral de Plomosas32940
Nuevo Porvenir32920
Placer de Guadalupe32949
Rancho Largo32902
San Diego de Alcalá32948
San Juan de Urrutia32932
San Sóstenes32939
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Adela33925
Agua Fría (Barricada)33936
Alto Corralejo33924
Búfalo33930
Cordereña33920
El Barrio33923
El Dorado33939
El Llano33920
El Moral33920
El Puerto33920
Fracción la Porreña33922
General Felipe Ángeles33935
INFONAVIT33920
La Haciendita Fiereña33924
Loma de la Cruz33923
Morita33924
Nicolás Fernández33920
Plan de Ayala33930
Progreso (el Dorado)33928
Pueblito de Allende33923
Rarámuri (la Manga)33939
San Juan33922
Talamantes de Abajo33929
Toribio Ortega33924
Valle de Ignacio Allende Centro33920
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Centro Santa Eulalia31650
El Ranchito31650
Laderas de San Guillermo31650
Laderas de San Guillermo Etapa II31650
Portales del Valle31650
Punta Oriente31653
San Antonio el Grande31652
San Guillermo (Santa Elena)31650
Santo Domingo (Francisco Portillo)31657
Vista San Guillermo31653
Aquiles Serdán31650
Solar del Valle31653
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aeropuerto31820
Ascensión31820
Bosque Bonito31822
El Bismarck31825
Fundadores31820
Guadalupe Victoria31831
Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez31832
La Mejilla31830
La Mesilla31820
La Sombra de Cuauhtémoc31837
Ley Seis de Enero (Ojos Altos)31821
Los 1431823
Niños Héroes de Chapultepec31829
Palomas31830
Presidentes31820
Sector Naranjo31820
Villa de las Flores31820
Diaz31820
El Naranjo31820

B

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Abraham González31670
Agua Blanca31674
Agua Fría31667
Bachíniva31660, 31663, 31665
El Porvenir31670
Francisco I Madero31675
Francisco Sarabia31671
La Casita31674
Las Varas31675
Manuel Avila Camacho31667
Rancho Colorado31677
Rancho de Marquez31672
San Blas31670
San José y Anexas31673
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agostadero de Aguirre33566
Agostadero de Moreno33564
Agua Azul33576
Agua Caliente33567, 33573, 33576, 33577
Aguaje del Alto33574
Aguaje de Las Colonias (Cerro Nanáruchi)33564
Aguaje de Salomé33563
Agua Puerca33564
Alto de Navarro (Mesa del Madroño)33577
Altos de la Garrocha33573
Altos de Metatitos33575
Aquichi33575
Arroyo de Bacochi33574
Arroyo de Chabela33573
Arroyo del Agua33567
Arroyo de las Cuevas33573
Arroyo del Burro33573
Arroyo del Chiguitoso33570
Arroyo del Maíz33570
Arroyo del Molino33567
Arroyo del Muerto33565
Arroyo de los Compadres33573
Arroyo del Rancho33564
Arroyo de San Rafael33576
Arroyo Hondo33563, 33567, 33576
Arroyo los Pozos33576
Aserradero Pilares33570
Atotonilco (los Nogales)33567
Bacasoachi33575
Bacochi33574, 33575
Bagueachi33575
Bajichi33575
Bajío del Agua33570
Bajío del Alambre33573
Bajío del Arbolito33576
Bajío de las Ratas33575
Bajío del Carmen33566
Bajío del Corralito33563
Bajío el Arbolito33575
Bajío Grande33573
Bajío Largo33573
Baños de Abajo33567
Baños de Arriba (San Francisco)33577
Baquiriachi33564, 33575
Barbechitos33577
Basigochi33565, 33575
Batosigare33575
Bohuichique33575
Boquírare33576
Buenavista33575
Buenavista (Internado)33573
Camellones33573
Capulín33573
Carril Calazanes33567
Carrizal33563
Casa Quemada33573
Cebadillas33573
Cerro Blanco33565, 33573, 33574
Cerro Colorado33566, 33576
Cerro Prieto33566
Chabarachi33576
Chacachi33575
Chahueachi33576
Chalayotes33573
Chepumichi33576
Chinameachi33576
Chiquihuite33564
Chiturachi33574
Choreachi33575
Churichique33575
Ciénega Grande33570
Ciénega Larga33573
Ciénega Prieta33564
Cieneguita33564
Comarachi33563
Comunidad el Cerrito33567
Comunidad el Durazno33575
Comunidad Río Verde33570
Comunidad Todos Santos33567
Coquenas33570
Coquenas de Abajo33570
Coremachi33573, 33574
Corralitos33576
Coscomates33567
Coyachi33574
Cristóbal Colón33570
Cuatro Vientos33570
Cuechi33575
Cueva Colorada (Mesa del Pino)33567
Cueva de Holguín33566
Cueva de Remigio33576
Cueva Pinta33563
Cuevas Blancas33570
Cumbres del Durazno33575
Ejido el Vergel33570
Ejido Guajolotes33573
Ejido Guazarachi33563
Ejido la Pinta33576
El Aguaje33563, 33566
El Aguaje de la Nopalera33564
El Aguajito33575
El Agua Zarca33566
El Alamillo33573
El Alamito33566
El Álamo33564, 33565, 33566, 33575, 33576
El Álmagre33566
El Alto de la Cebadilla33570
El Alto de La Rana (Puerto de Los Gachupines)33573
El Arbolito33563, 33566
El Arroyo del Alamillo (Arroyo del Gato)33570
El Arroyo del Embudo (Arroyo del Ojito)33570
El Arroyo del Trueno33573
El Bajío33563
El Barro33564
El Bosque33576
El Brincadero33577
El Burro33577
El Cahuite33573
El Carcaje33564
El Carrizal33564, 33576, 33577
El Chamizal33560
El Chiguitoso33570
El Chihuite33573, 33577
El Chihuite de Abajo33577
El Cordón de Enmedio33574
El Corral33574
El Crucero33565
El Cuerno33576
El Cuervo33565
El Divisadero33577
El Durazno33563, 33567, 33574
El Durazno (el Duraznito)33576
El Embudo33570
El Encino33563
El Fortín33567
El Fresno33563, 33567
El Gavilán33573
El Guajolote33563
El Jacalito33566
El Llano33565
El Llano Grande33566
El Madroñito33577
El Madroño (las Damianas)33577
El Maguey33566
El Manzano33573
El Mariano33563
El Metate33577
El Molineño33567
El Molino33567, 33576, 33577
El Nogal33576
El Nogalito33567
El Obispo33573
El Obscuro33576
El Ojito33564, 33566
El Olote33573
El Padre33567
El Pajarito33564
El Palomo33573
El Papalote33566
El Paso del Águila33573
El Paso de Las Tinas (Llano de La Virgen)33566
El Pinito33573
El Pinole33573
El Pírame33573
El Poleo33577
El Porvenir33564, 33566, 33575
El Porvenir (la Lajita)33566
El Potrero33570
El Puerto33573
El Puerto de los Chiles33570
El Puerto de los Compadres33573
El Puerto (la Puerta)33573
El Puerto Pilares33570
El Quelite33564, 33576
El Ranchito33566, 33573
El Realito33567
El Rebaje33574
El Remate33573
El Remolino33564
El Remudadero33567
El Reparo33577
El Riíto33573
El Rojo33570
El Rosado33573
El Sabinal33573
El Salto33563, 33566
El Saucito33564, 33566
El Tajo33577
El Táscate33564, 33566, 33570
El Tequesquite33564
El Terrero33573
El Tigre (Casita del Alto)33573
El Toro33566
El Torreón33577
El Treinta y Cuatro33567
El Trigueño33576
El Tularillo33577
El Venteo33564
El Vigueño (Aserradero)33573
Adjuntas de Arriba33564
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Batopilas33400
La Bufa33410
Laguna de Aboreachi33419
La Labor33408
Polanco33413
San Ignacio33407
San José de Valenzuela33408
Sorichique33418
Yoquivo33419
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Babureachi33226
Bahuinocachi33228
Bocoyna33201
Chapultepec33200
Choguita33202
Ciénega de Guacayvo33209
Creel33200
El Gimnasio33210
El Panteón33210
El Pinal33210
El Pozo33210
El Ranchito33211
El Seguro33210
El Tascate33226
El Yeposo33206
Gupitare33203
Huetosacachi33221
Kilómetro 8033210
La Elevación33200
La Laguna33208
La Presa33210
La Quinta33200
Los Musicos33210
Magisterial33210
Ojasichi33226
Panalachi33220
Pitorreal33233
Profortarah33200
Rochivo33200
San Antonio33221
San Ignacio Arareco33237
San José Guacayvo33205
San Juanito Centro33210
Seguereachi33229
Sisoguichic33220
Sojahuachi33227
Talayotes33217
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Barrio Sur31884
Benito Juárez31884
Buenaventura31890
Carmeño31896
Carvajal31890
Centro31895
Chamizal31897
Del Seguro31897
El Manzano31896
El Molino31899
El Progreso31885, 31898
Guadalupano31899
Juan Pablo II31897
La Constitución31881
La Merced31893
Las Flores31890
Lerdo de Tejada31883
Presidio Velarde31885
Ricardo Flores Magón31880
Rodrigo M Quevedo31891
San Lorenzo31894
San Luis31885
Vado de Santa María31893
Villas del Sol31897

C

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alta Vista33601
El Porvenir33604
El Rosal (Chavira)33600
El Tecuán33600
Enramada33604
Estación Díaz (Ejido San Leonardo)33604
Floreño33601
Flores33600
Laguna de Jaco33618
Lagunas de las Vacas33605
La Laguna33600
La Perla Mineral33610
Los Reyes33601
Maravillas33601
Ojo Caliente33600
Ortegueño33600
Pascualeño33600
Presilla Alta33600
Río del Parral33605
San Ignacio I33601
Santa Elena33600
Santa Rosalía de Camargo33700, 33710, 33720, 33730, 33737, 33738, 33739, 33740, 33748, 33749, 33750, 33759, 33760, 33765, 33768, 33769, 33770, 33777, 33778, 33779
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arroyito de Agua33280
Bacabureachic33299
Barrio San Isidro33283
Betébachi33297
Buenavista33283
Carichi33280
Ciénega de Ojos Azules33281
El Álamo de Ojos Azules33285
El Sáuz de Ojos Azules33283
Guahuacherare33296
Guazarachi33287
Las Juntas33293
Molinares33286
Nararachi33296
Norogachito33284
Ojos Azules33285
San Isidro33288
San José Bequeachi33295
Tajirachic33281
Tecubichi33297
Teguerichic33298
Tucheachi33295
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Anchondo31856
Cdp31850
Centro31850
Cuauhtémoc31855
El Oro31859
El Rusio31861
Garcia31860
Granjas31850
Guadalupe Victoria31851
Hernandez31860
Ignacio Zaragoza (el Willy)31858
Industrial31850
Juan Mata Ortiz31861
Juárez31857
La Esperanza31850
La Heroína31863
Lindavista31850
Los Altos31850
Moctezuma31852
Pacheco31862
Progreso31850
San Antonio31850
San Diego31857
San José31850
Santa Rosa31861
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aguilares31623
Bellavista31628
Chihuahua31000, 31020, 31029, 31030, 31034, 31050, 31054, 31060, 31063, 31064, 31065, 31066, 31067, 31074, 31075, 31076, 31100, 31104, 31105, 31106, 31107, 31110, 31114, 31115, 31116, 31120, 31122, 31123, 31124, 31125, 31126, 31127, 31130, 31134, 31135, 31136, 31137, 31140, 31143, 31144, 31146, 31150, 31153, 31160, 31170, 31180, 31183, 31184, 31186, 31200, 31203, 31204, 31205, 31206, 31207, 31208, 31210, 31213, 31214, 31215, 31216, 31217, 31220, 31223, 31300, 31304, 31310, 31313, 31314, 31350, 31370, 31375, 31376, 31380, 31384, 31385, 31389, 31410, 31414, 31415, 31416, 31450, 31453, 31455, 31456, 31460, 31470
Cuauhtémoc31628
Ejido Terrazas y Minas del Cobre31626
El Charco31620
El Faro31633
El Jardín31627
El Sacramento31627
El Sáuz31620, 31630
El Terrero O Loma Bonita31624
El Trillo31623
El Vallecillo31625
Enmedio31622
Francisco I Madero O San Isidro Calabacillas31627
Guadalupe31623
Hidalgo31628
Horcacitas31622
La Casita31620
La Cieneguita31624
La Esperanza31631
La Haciendita31625
La Molina31624
La Noria31625
La Soledad y Anexas31627
Las Varas31633
Los Sauces31633
Nuevo delicias31630
Nuevo Majalca31628
Ocampo O Torreón31627
Ojo Laguna31632
San Isidro O los Hoyos31628
Soto31620
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Caliente33365, 33367
Agua Caliente de Gorogachi33364
Agua del Venado33363
Agua Escondida33366
Agua Salada33365
Agueyvo33367
Arroyo de la Yerba33366
Arroyo Hondo33363, 33365, 33367
Babarocos33366
Bacusico33367
Bajuba33365
Barahueco33367
Basigochi33367
Benjamín M. Chaparro (Santa Ana)33366
Boca de Arroyo33365
Boriegachi33367
Camino Ancho33367
Canelas33367
Canelichi33367
Carretas33366
Casa Colorada33365
Casa Colorada (Mesa Colorada)33366
Casas Nuevas33363
Chaichaco33364
Chapotillo33365
Charco Prieto33365
Charco Verde33366
Chinajaque33365
Chínipas de Almada33360
Ciénega Amarilla33363
Ciénega de Urías (la Cieneguita)33365
Cituchi33367
Cordón de Enmedio33365
Cuajarico33367
Cusasicuchi33367
Desechos33366
El Aguaje33366, 33367
El Aguajito33365
El Arenoso33365
El Arroyo33366
El Caído33364
El Cajón33367
El Camuchín33364, 33365
El Carmen33364
El Carrizal33367
El Corte33364
El Cusal33367
El Duraznito33366, 33367
El Duraznito (Rancho el Perro)33367
El Durazno (el Duraznito)33367
El Frijolar33365
El Geco33367
El Guamúchil33365, 33366
El Intestado33363
El Jeco33363
El Jordán33365
El Lépero33367
El Limón33364, 33365, 33367
El Limoncito33366
El Llano Colorado33364
El Majoy33367
El Manzanillal33367
El Muerto33363, 33367
El Naranjo33367
El Pedregal33365
El Porvenir33364
El Potrero33365
El Puerto Bajo33367
El Recodo33364
El Refugio33363
El Reparo33366
El Retanque33364
El Rincón de Urías33365
El Rosario33366
El Salitre33364
El Saucillo33365
El Saucito33363, 33366
El Sauz33366
El Sauz Mocho33365
El Siviri33366
El Sombrerito33365
El Tabacal33363
El Tarahumara33363
El Táscate33366
El Tepehuaje33366
El Trigo de Russo (el Trigo)33366
El Triguito33367
El Vallecillo33366
El Zapote de Rascón33367
El Zapote (el Zapote de Chínipas)33365
Encino Gordo33365
Fumiagueda33366
Gorogachi33364
Gorojaqui33365
Goromeibo33367
Goruyvo33367
Guacayvo33365
Guacharare33367
Guadalupe33365
Guadalupe Victoria33366
Guamuchilito33365
Guasachi33367
Guasaremo33366
Guasisaco de Russo33366
Guazizaco33367
Guerra Al Tirano (la Vinata)33365
Güisiego33366
Hacienda Vieja (la Hacienda)33366
Huicochi33367
Huicorichic (Huicorichi)33367
Huisivo33365
Ignacio Valenzuela Lagarda (Loreto)33367
Jeco33363
Jinaburachi33367
Joropachi33367
La Arenosa33365
La Calabaza33367
La Caña33364
La Cañita33367
La Ciénega33366
La Cieneguita (la Cieneguita de Ochoa)33365
La Cueva del Burro33366
La Cumbre33363, 33367
La Finca33367
La Finca (la Higuera)33365
La Higuerita33365
La Jarillosa33364
La Joya33363
La Justina33365
La Laja33366
La Laja (las Lajas)33366
La Lobera33364
La Loma33367
La Mesa Bonita33367
La Mesa del Rosario33365
La Misión de Guadalupe33366
La Mojonera33366
La Nopalera33367
La Palma33364
La Reforma33365
Las Borregas33365
Las Calabazas33365
Las Chinacas33364
Las Delicias33365
Las Guásimas33364, 33365
Las Palomas33366
Las Tinajas33366
Las Tunas33366
La Travesía33366
La Turbina (el Barrio)33364
La Vinata33367
La Vinatería33366
La Vinatita33365, 33366
La Vuelta Larga33363
La Yerbabuena33365
Loma la Joya33363
Los Alamillos33366
Los Alamillos de Loreto33367
Los Bajíos33366
Los Bancos33365
Los Bitachis33366
Los Conejos33365
Los Coscomates33366
Los Desfiladeros33365
Los Gachupines33366
Los Gavilanes33365
Los Hornos33366
Los Jovinos33365
Los Laureles33366
Los Llanitos33364, 33365, 33366, 33367
Los Llanos33367
Los Pinos33366
Los Plátanos33364
Los Ranchitos33365
Los Sonogoris33364
Maclovia33365
Mesa de Guasachi33367
Mesa de Guazago33367
Mesa de la Mula33364
Mesa de Zamorano33364
Mesa Pinosa33367
Milpillas33364
Mochagari33366
Montenegro (San Antonio)33365
Murichiqui33367
Naranjitos33367
Nopalera33367
Ocoibo33367
Orivo33367
Palmarejo33365
Palo Santo33365
Pie de la Cuesta33367
Pinos Altos33367
Popuayvo33365
Poriachi33366
Rancho Quemado33363, 33366
Salitrillo33365
Salvio33367
San Agustín33366
San Antonio33363
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Benito Juárez33991
Conquista Agraria33995
Coronado33990
Emiliano Zapata33992
Iturralde33993
Las Pilas33996
San Isidro33997
San Pedro33996
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Coyame32850
Cuchillo Parado32854
La Paz de México32850
San Pedro32853
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Lagunitas31606
6 de Enero31604
Arroyo del Agua31610
Barraganes31605
Bustillos31606
Campo 1031613
Campo 10031613
Campo 10231613
Campo 10331613
Campo 10431615
Campo 10531615
Campo 10831615
Campo 1131613
Campo 11031615
Campo 11131615
Campo 11231615
Campo 11331615
Campo 114 A31615
Campo 11631615
Campo 11731614
Campo 12 A31614
Campo 12b31614
Campo 1331614
Campo 13 . 531614
Campo 14 A31614
Campo 14 B31614
Campo 1.531605
Campo 15.531608
Campo 1631608
Campo 1731608
Campo 1831607
Campo 1931607
Campo 1 A31605
Campo 1b31605
Campo 1 C31605
Campo 1 D31607
Campo 2031607
Campo 2131607
Campo 2231607
Campo 2331607
Campo 2431605
Campo 2531607
Campo 25 . 531607
Campo 2a31604
Campo 2b31604
Campo 3a31607
Campo 3b31607
Campo 431607
Campo 4.531607
Campo 6.531608
Campo 6.5 B31607
Campo 6a31608
Campo 6b31607
Campo 7 . 531614
Campo 7a31608
Campo 7b31608
Campo 7-C31608
Campo 7 D31608
Campo 831614
Campo 8. 531614
Campo 8 B31614
Campo 931614
Campo 9 1231604
Campo Doscientos Cinco31607
Campo Número Ciento Dieciocho31610
Campo Número Ciento Dos y Medio31613
Campo Número Ciento Nueve31610
Campo Número Ciento Quince31610
Campo Número Ciento Seis31610
Campo Número Ciento Siete31610
Campo Número Ciento Uno31610
Campo Número Cinco31607
Campo Número Dieciocho B31607
Campo Número Quince31607
Campo Número Treinta y Cuatro31605
Campo Uno y Medio C31604
Centro Calles (San Isidro)31606
Chupaderos31612
Ciénega de Castillo31605
Colonia Anáhuac31600
Cuauhtémoc31500, 31510, 31512, 31513, 31515, 31516, 31517, 31520, 31522, 31523, 31524, 31526, 31527, 31528, 31529, 31530, 31532, 31533, 31540, 31542, 31543, 31544, 31550, 31552, 31555, 31560, 31570, 31572, 31573, 31578, 31579, 31580, 31583, 31590, 31605
Cuitláhuac de Arriba (la Cruz)31609
El Apache31606
El Llorón31609
El Rayo31615
Favela31606
General Rodrigo M. Quevedo (Baldón)31606
Granjas El Venado31610
Guadalupe Victoria (Santa Lucia)31619
La Quemada31610
La Selva31609
Lázaro Cárdenas31611
Loma Pelona31606
Maurilio Ortiz31612
Miguel Chiquito31604
Morelos31609
Napavechic31604
Nicolás Bravo31614
Nuevo Horizonte31612
Nuevo Zaragoza31614
Obregón (Rubio)31610
Progreso (San Ignacio)31615
Reforma31612
Tascate del Águila31605
Vista Hermosa31609
Zamaloapan31606
Xochimilco31610
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Campo 2633253
Campo 2733247
Campo 27 1233247
Campo 27 B33247
Campo 2833247
Campo Veintinueve33245
Capilla de los Remedios33259
Carbajal de Abajo33253
Carvajal de Arriba33251
Cerro Prieto33251
Cusi33250
Cusihuiriachi33240
El Bajío de Abajo33251
El Bajío de Arriba33252
El Chopeque33251
El Mimbre33248
El Táscate33257
González33256
La Maquina33243
Llanos de Reforma33257
Los Álamos de Cerro Prieto33253
Los Llanos de San Juan Bautista33258
México33247
Ojo de Agua33255
Rancho Dominguez33255
Rancho Guarda Raya33257
Real de Abajo33240
San Bernabé33245
Santa Rita33244

D

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Abarrotes la Granja33113
Abraham González (la Quemada)33100
Agua Azul33105
Alberto García33113
Albino Loya (San Antonio)33108
Alta Vista33115
Armendáriz33105
Bella Vista33105
Benjamín Martínez33108
Betania33103
Buena Vista (los Pavos)33113
Cadete Agustín Melgar33113
Campesina33113
Carretera a Rosetilla Kilometro 333100
Castillo33100
Castillón33103
Chapultepec33113
Chaquistianguis33110
Corrales la Promesa33113
Cruz Mancha33105
Cuatro Vientos33108
Cuauhtémoc33108
Delicias33000, 33010, 33013, 33014, 33016, 33017, 33018, 33019, 33020, 33023, 33029, 33030, 33038, 33039, 33040, 33050, 33058, 33059, 33060, 33063, 33065, 33066, 33067, 33068, 33069, 33070, 33076, 33077, 33078, 33080, 33084, 33085, 33086, 33087, 33088, 33089, 33090, 33093
Don Evaristo33110
Ebenezer33113
Ejido Km. Ochenta y Seis Cuatro (el Diez)33113
El Agrónomo33108
El Alamito33100
El Altar33100
El Amaranto33106
El Barril33105
El Bosque33108
El Brandy33105
El Cañón33103
El Carmen Uno33108
El Chaparral33116
El Charro33103, 33105
El Chueco Uno33110
El Cuervo33108
El Diamante33108
El Dorado33113
El Gallo33100
El Guadalupano33105
El Indio33113
El Jaibo33103
El Legendario33113
El Lucero33105
El Menfis33103
El Mexicano33116
El Milagro33116
El Milagro (Valenzuela)33105
El Mirador33100, 33103
El Ochenta y Dos33114
El Olvido33100
El Papalote33100
El Paraíso33103
El Pedregal33103
El Porvenir33105
El Potrero33116
El Quelite33100
El Ranchito33106
El Refugio33113
El Refugio (los Gómez)33105
El Retiro33105
El Retoño33106
El Rosal33108
El Salvador33116
El Socorro33103
El Sombrerete33103
El Tres33117
El Tres (el Arere Número Tres)33103
El Triunfo33105
El Valparaíso33113
El Vergel33114
Francisco I. Madero (la Gomeña)33108
Golfito el Porvenir33100
Granja Cielo Vista33103
Granja Dos Potros33106
Granja el Borrego (la Rojeña)33106
Granja el Bronco33106
Granja el Refugio33105
Granja Familiares33115
Granja la Chave33103
Granja la Fama33106
Granja la Promesa33106
Granja la Rojeña33106
Granja Lidia33106
Granja los Ponce33106
Granja Lupita33113
Granja Rico33100
Granja Romanita33108
Granja San Armando33113
Granja Santo Niño33106
Granjas Villa Santa Teresa33116
Guadalupe Carrillo33113
Guamis33117
Huerta Marytere33115
Industrial Sur33105
Jardines de Fátima (Panteón)33115
Jesús Homero Terrazas (la Sandía)33105
José María Durán33108
José Reyes Ríos33105
Juan González33105
Kéndel33116
La Aurora33103, 33105, 33108
La Candelaria33103
La Caseta del Canalero33100
La Chabeña (el Arete)33103
La Cigüeña33106
La Colectiva33110
La Concepción33100
La Cruz33106
Ladrillera Meléndez33100
Ladrilleras de la Revolución33106
La Esperanza33100, 33115
La Estancia33113
La Florida33114
La Joya33100
La Joyita33100
La Maravilla33106
La Merced33108
La Ponderosa33117
La Providencia33105
La Purísima33116
La Rojeña33106
La Rosita33100
Las Alicias33110
Las Esponjas33106
Las Isabeles33105
Las Liebres33113
Las Lilas33114
Las Maravillas33105
Las Moras (Río Conchos)33105
La Soledad33115
Las Rositas (el Mirador)33116
Las Virginias33100
La Tiznada33113
La Vaca33106
La Varita33117
Leche Delicias33103
Los Aguirre (los Palomos)33108
Los Álamos33114
Los Bustillos33105
Los Carlos33116
Los Cedros33103
Los Chinos (Rancho el Contrabando)33108
Los Estrada33105
Los Frutales33105
Los Guillén33106
Los Herrera33108
Los Jiménez33113
Los López33105
Los Olmos33116
Los Portales33108
Los Potrillos33106
Los Rentería33113
Los Reyes Quiñones33108
Los Sánchez33113
Los Sicomoros33115
Los Solís33108
Los Tenejales33117
Los Tres Chiriscos33103
Los Tres Sietes33113
Manuel Alonso (el Churumbel)33110
Manuel Chacón33108
Manuel Garay33108
María Bonita33105
Miguel Hidalgo33104
Mi Ranchito33108
Monarca33105
Monte Cristo33105
Morelos (Cuatro Vientos)33108
Nicolás Bravo (Km. Noventa y Dos)33110
Parque Industrial Delicias33116
Pénjamo33100
Puente Terrazas33115
Puente Terrazas (Yonke)33105
Rancho Agustín Baca33108
Rancho Aladino33105
Rancho Alegre33113
Rancho de Arriaga (Granja 70)33110
Rancho de Enfrente33110
Rancho de Jesús del Río33106
Rancho del Agrarista33106
Rancho Delgado Villa (el Crucero)33100
Rancho de Terriz (San José)33115
Rancho Edmundo Blanco33108
Rancho el Carmen33108
Rancho el Compadre33103
Rancho el Fortín33106
Rancho el Fresno33106
Rancho el Jazmín33100
Rancho el León33108
Rancho el Lucero33113
Rancho el Milagro33106
Rancho el Mirador (Rancho de Doña Rosa)33106
Rancho el Mirador (Roman Casa Salcedo)33106
Rancho el Porvenir33106
Rancho el Refugio33108
Rancho Flores (Rancho Morales)33108
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ciénega de Loya33142
Colorado33142
Doctor Belisario Domínguez33140
Los Remedios O La Hacienda33147
San Cayetano O Morales33142
Santa Bárbara de Tutuaca33145
Santa María de Cuevas33148
Santa Rosalía de Cuevas33146
Vicente Guerrero O Copetes de Abajo33140

E

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Baqueteros33551
Blanco33550
Carlos A. Madrazo (Ejido el Álamo)33553
El Tule33550
Hidalgo33550
Jerusalén33550
Juárez33550
La Guitarrilla de Arriba33555
La Otra Banda33550
Los Hoyos33550
Los Olivos33550
San Antonio del Tule33550
San Mateo33555

G

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Galeana31870
Garcia Abdanego31870
La Angostura31870
Le Barón31870
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alfredo Chávez31905
Gómez Farias31900
La Martha31902
La Pinta31915
Libertad31908
Oscar Ornelas31904
Pablo Amaya31902
Peña Blanca31911
Porvenir del Campesino31901
San José de Babicora31910
Buena Vista (la Martina)31902
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Ojitos33263
Buenavista (la Majada)33264
Cieneguilla33262
El Aguaje33265
El Nogalito33265
Gran Morelos33260
Laborcita de San Javier33261
La Cuadrilla33264
La Paz33269
Majalca33266
Portillo (Valentín Gómez Farias)33266
Santa Cruz de Mayo33268
Santo Toribio33264
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aborare33188
Abore33194, 33195, 33196
Aboreachi33188, 33195, 33196, 33197, 33198
Aborichi33194
Aborirare (Guarirare)33194
Acarichi33195
Aeropuerto33183
Agua Amarilla33194
Agua Azul33186
Agua Blanca33188, 33198
Agua Caliente33187, 33194, 33198
Aguachochi33198
Agua Escondida33187
Aguaje Escondido33186
Aguajito33186
Agua Junta33186
Aguamachi33195
Agua Puerca33190
Agua Zarca33180
Ahuarare33197
Ahueachi33196
Ahuichique33187
Ahuirachi33195
Ajolotes33186
Alamillo de Abajo33187
Alamito33187, 33198
Altavista33185
Amachi33188
Anamoris33195
Anamorso33195
Aniloachi (Lochachi)33194
Apachoachi33194, 33198
Apachochi33196
Aparichi (la Tinaja)33193
Aquiachi33196
Aquibachi33194
Aquichi33190, 33193, 33195, 33198
Aquichi (el Vado)33195
Aquichique33188, 33198
Aquigochi33195
Arareco33194
Arboleda33185
Arenales33186
Ariseachi33195, 33196
Arroyo Arenal33186
Arroyo Casas Quemadas33186
Arroyo de Basigochi33198
Arroyo de Gualayna33198
Arroyo de Husarorare33195
Arroyo de la Cebadilla33198
Arroyo del Manzano33198
Arroyo del Pajarito33187
Arroyo de Machi33196
Arroyo de Richuchi33198
Arroyo de Rocheachi33188
Arroyo de Tónachi33193
Arroyo Grande33193
Arroyo Hondo33188
Arroyo la Ciénega33186
Arroyo Pichicuate33186
Arroyos Colorados33195
Asabichi33195
Ayogachi33195
Azul33185
Baboreachi33198
Babuireachi33196
Babureachi33195
Baburiachi (Babureachi)33194
Babuse33194
Bacabochi33193
Bacarabo33196
Bacarare33197
Bacarauachi33197
Bacarochi33197
Bacasoachi33186
Bacasorare33190, 33195, 33198
Bacazorare33190
Bachamochi33190
Bachamuchi33198
Bacherachi33195
Baciarabo33196
Bacochi33190
Bacorachi33198
Bacoreachi33196
Bacuchatare33196
Bacuseachi33194, 33195
Baguerare33190
Baheachi33186
Bajichi33186, 33190, 33193, 33195, 33196, 33197
Bajío de Cuechi (Cuhechi)33190
Bajío de la Cueva33186, 33193
Bajío de las Palmas33187
Bajío de los González33187
Bajío de los Negros33187
Bajío de los Palma33187
Bajío del Tascatito33187
Bajío de Tónachi33187
Bajío Largo33186, 33187, 33196, 33198
Bajío Viejo33193
Bajisochi33193, 33196, 33198
Bajisochi (Bajichi)33196
Balde Negro33187
Balibuachi33195
Baliguchi (Bariguchachi)33195
Banoachi33190
Baqueachi33188, 33190, 33196
Baquiachi33188
Baquiriachi33188, 33190, 33198
Barahuarachi33194
Barbechitos33186, 33188
Barbechitos de Abajo33187
Barbechitos de Arriba33187
Barosachi33190
Barranca del Cobre33196
Barranquita33198
Barranquitos33186
Barrio Escondido33186
Basaseachi33194, 33195, 33198
Basiaguarachi33190, 33198
Basiaguare33188
Basiahuare33198
Basigochi33188, 33190, 33193, 33194, 33195, 33196, 33197, 33198
Basigochi de Aboreachi33198
Basigochi de las Palmas33193
Basigochito33194, 33198
Basihuare33195
Basiquirachi33197
Basirecota (Huasurecota)33196
Basoneachi33196
Basoreachi33198
Basuchi33190, 33194, 33195, 33198
Bataqueachi (Batagueachi)33193
Batayeachi33188
Batigochi33194
Batire (Baquiriachi)33188
Batosegachi33190
Baturabo33196
Bautirachi33194
Bechore33196
Betebachi33193
Beterachi33197
Betevachi33195
Bicuechi33195
Biribeachi (Baribeachi)33193
Bisomachi33193
Bitorachi33196
Bitozachi33188
Boagarachi33197
Bochinachi33186
Bocomova33196
Bocoyna33190, 33198
Boquimoba33194, 33195, 33196, 33197, 33198
Boquimona33194
Boquimova33190
Boquirare33196
Borachique33194
Boreachi33196, 33197
Borinapuchi33195
Buena Vista33187, 33185
Cabecera Casas Quemadas (Santa Eugenia)33186
Cabecera de Bajío Largo33187
Caborachi33186, 33194, 33195
Cajeme33187
Cajerachi33188
Calaveras33186
Calonachi33195
Campesina33184
Cañarabo33195
Canoitas33193
Canorachi33194
Canutare33196
Capirachi33195, 33196
Capochi33195
Caporachi33195
Capotare33194
Capulín33188
Carboneras33187
Cariceachi33198
Carretas33187
Carretera a Aboreachi33196
Casa Blanca33186, 33190
Casachi33190
Casa Redonda33186
Casas Quemadas33186
Casochi33196
Cayehuachi33197
Cebadilla33198
Cebollín33196
Cerachi33196
Cerro Blanco (Biribeachi)33193
Cerro Colorado33186
Cerro Grande33187, 33190
Chahuichique33194
Chamochi33190
Chaneachi33190
Chaochi33186
Chaparrera33194
Charerachi33194
Chicarabo33194
Abirare33188
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acebuches32767
Banderas32758
Bosque Bonito32774
Cajoncitos32760
Cerros Colorados32765
Cieneguillas32770
Doctor Porfirio Parra32741
El Cuervo32752
El Faro32750
Emilio Carranza32776
Guadalupe32740
Lomas de Arena32777
Luis L León32754
Placitas de Otero32742
Rinconada del Mimbre32743
Vado de Cedillos32750
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Blanca33494
Agua Caliente33486, 33490, 33497
Agua Calientita33487
Agua Fría33490
Agua Zarca33476, 33483
Álamo de Abajo33495
Álamo del Refugio33495
Algarrobas33487
Algarrobos33488
Alisitos33476
Aliso Gueco33485
Alisos de Arriba (el Rincón de Alisos)33486
Alisotos de Oliva (Alisitos de Abajo)33486
Alizosa33487
Alto de la Mostaza33490
Amador33488
Ánimas33486
Arboledas del Mohinora33470
Arbolitos33490
Armadillo33487
Arroyo Angosto (Arroyo el Chihuite)33490
Arroyo Azul33485
Arroyo Cerro Solo33496
Arroyo Chiquito33477, 33485, 33487
Arroyo Clemente33490
Arroyo Colorado33484
Arroyo de Abajo33474
Arroyo de Almodóvar33477
Arroyo de Andrés33473
Arroyo de Basilio33493
Arroyo de Cacastle33485
Arroyo de Chiqueritos33494
Arroyo de Guanaceví33485
Arroyo de la Cebadilla33498
Arroyo de la Ciénega33484
Arroyo del Agua33473, 33495
Arroyo de la Joya33497
Arroyo de la Playa33474
Arroyo de la Rata33484
Arroyo de las Chinacas33485
Arroyo de las Gallinas33496
Arroyo del Guacho33497
Arroyo de los Alisos33477
Arroyo de los Carneros33490
Arroyo de los Fresnos33485
Arroyo de los Novios33494
Arroyo del Rancho33486
Arroyo de Mulatos33497
Arroyo de Palmillas33490
Arroyo de San Andrés33485
Arroyo de San Francisco33490
Arroyo de San Gerónimo (Rancho San Gerónimo)33496
Arroyo de Tejamanil33485
Arroyo el Cuervito33474
Arroyo Hondo33485
Arroyo Hondo (Charco Hondo)33487
Arroyo Largo33485
Arroyo las Canoas33474
Arroyo los Estantes33496
Arroyo San Antonio33498
Arroyo Tendido33485
Aserradero el Ocote33496
Aserradero el Porvenir33494
Aserradero las Delicias33495
Aserradero Mesa de Nacho33496
Aserradero Tepozán33496
Atascaderos33474
Baborigame33480
Bacumoba33484
Bajiítos33490
Bajío Atascoso33490
Bajío de Agua Blanca33494
Bajío de la Mesa33495
Bajío del Buey33496
Bajío del Potrillo33495
Bajío del Zurdo33494
Bajío de San Julián (Piedra Larga)33493
Bajío Largo33474
Bajío Manuel33495
Bajío Molina33490
Bajío Redondo33490, 33496
Balderrama33487
Bamore33483
Barbechitos33485
Barbecho Blanco33486
Barranca del Valle33475
Barranquita33484
Basigochi33484, 33497
Basonopa33486
Basonopita de Abajo33477
Basonopita de Arriba33477
Batallapa33477
Batayechi33484
Batuquiaquer33485
Blanquita33485
Boca de Arroyo33487
Boquilla de Palmillas33490
Boquilla de San José de Chinatú33497
Borregos Quemados (Borregos)33474
Buena Vista33477, 33485, 33488
Buenavista de Reforma33485
Buena Vista (Mesa Redonda)33484
Cabañas del Mohinora33473
Cabeza de Borrego33497
Cabeza de Oso33497
Caborache33483
Cabrera33486
Cabreras33488
Cacachila33477
Cacalote de Abajo33485
Cacalote de Arriba33485
Calabacilla33484
Calabazas33485, 33488
Calera33498
California33494
Campo Nuevo33498
Carboneras33473, 33477, 33487
Carricitos33477, 33486
Casa Blanca33473
Casa Colorada33486
Casa Colorada (Mesa Colorada)33485
Casa Quemada (Machera)33473
Casas Blancas33493
Casas Viejas33486, 33487
Casitas Blancas33474
Castañeda33496
Cebollas33488, 33493, 33494, 33498
Cereso33470
Cerrito Pelón33497
Cerro Alto33497
Cerro Blanco33496
Cerro Zacatoso33486
Chicarare33484
Chicorimpa33495
Chimorore33484
Chinarare (la Chinaca)33484
Chinatú33498
Ciénega33488
Ciénega de Araujo33477
Ciénega de los Ponce33495
Ciénega de Silva33476
Ciénega Prieta33490
Cieneguita33474, 33484
Cinco Llagas33486
Coechi33498
Coloradas de la Virgen33488
Coloradas de los Chávez33484
Coloradas de los Díaz33496
Coloradas de Los Villanueva (Cvas. Coloradas)33494
Compañia33473
Cordón de Árboles33474
Cordón de Lechuguilla (Cordón de Los Barros)33485
Cordón de los Soto33483
Cordón del Vaso33488
Cordón Largo (Bajío Largo)33483
Coronado33470
Corral de Piedra33475
Corral Quemado33483
Corre Coyote33484
Coscomates33485
Cosoachi33484
Coyachi33484
Cueva Blanca33498
Cueva Prieta33498
Cuevas Coloradas33494
Cuevas de Rancho Prieto33483
Cuevitas33473
Curvas Coloradas33493
Dolores33477
Durazno de Arriba33488
El Aguacate33486
El Agua Fría33486
El Aguaje33475, 33487
El Aguajito33474, 33487
El Alamillo33474, 33496, 33497
El Álamo33484
El Alto del Picacho33484
El Arbolito33474, 33485, 33496, 33497, 33498
El Arbolito (el Ranchito)33485
El Arenal33477
El Bajiíto (Bajío Largo)33494
El Bajillito33494
El Bajío33474, 33485
El Bajío Atascoso33497
El Bajío Largo de Atascaderos33475
El Bajo33484
El Barril33488
El Barrito33474, 33475
El Barro33473, 33484, 33498
El Barro Viejo33498
El Bosque33474, 33498
El Burro33475
El Cacastle33485
El Cajoncito33477, 33486
El Calichito33495
El Caporal (la Guacamaya)33495
El Capulín33488, 33497
El Carnerito33477
El Carnero33474, 33477, 33484
Agua Amarilla33485, 33497
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Batose Gachic33393
Guajipa33383
Guazapares33390
Los Llanos de Uruapan33383
Mesa Colorada33390
Mesa de Ocoviachi33397
Monterde33397
San Antonio33390
San Isidro33390
Santa Matilde33387
Temoris33380
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
10 de Mayo31680
Abraham González31688
Agua Caliente31690
Aguachiqui31698
Ariseachi31681
Ataros31699
Basuchil31687
Benito Juárez31690
Boquilla y Anexas31693
Borjas31687
Calaveras31698
Calera31686
Carichic31680
Chocachi31691
Codahuachic31695
El Consuelo31680
El Entronque31690
El Jagüey31685
El Mirador31690
El Pajarito31693
El Pinito31684
El Ranchito31690
El Terrero31697
Fernando Baeza31690
Ferrocarrilera31690
Guadalupe31680
Guadalupe de Arriba31688
Heredia y Anexas31698
Ignacio Zaragoza31694
INFONAVIT31690
Jesús Lugo31684
La Junta Centro31690
Las Animas31697
Las Ranas de Temeychic31699
Lomas del Sol31690
Loya31684
Miñaca31688
Natahuachic31698
Nogal y Anexas31694
Pachera31690
Pahuirachic31688
Páramo de Morelos31694
Pascual Orozco31684
Pedernales31694
Pichachic31699
Rancho Carpio31684
Rancho Colorado31684
Rancho Guadalupe31680
Ranchos de Santiago31696
Sáenz31687
San Ignacio31681
San José31681
San José Baquiachic31693
San Juan Santo Tomas31683
San Miguel de Ortiz31681
San Miguel de Temeychic31695
San Rafael31680
Santa Rosa31691
Tacuba31690
Tecomachi31691
Tehuerichic31695
Temechic31697
Tenería31690
Tonachic31696
Vicente Guerrero Centro31680
La Chiripa31680

H

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ancón de la Luz33916
Ánimas de Arriba33903
Ánimas de Enmedio33900
Arroyo Seco33900
Boquilla de la Virgen33907
Cañada de Abajo33900
Cañada de Arriba33900
CERESO33903
Ciénega de San Cristóbal33914
Comunidad San Andrés33903
Cordero33915
El Aguaje33903
El Alamillo33903
El Álamo33904
El Ancón33903
El Aranjuez33904
El Castillo33904
El Centenario33910
El Cobeño33903
El Cofleño33910
El Coyote33903
El Gran Chaparral33910
El Ojito33905
El Pajarito33913
El Papalote (la Estancia)33903
El Pereño33900
El Polvorín33904
El Posadeño33904
El Potrerito33903
El Riíto33914
El Sacrificio33900
El Tecolote33917
El Torreón33903
El Torreón de los Baca33907
El Tule de Enmedio33910
El Vergel33903
El Vigía33900
Estación Maturama33903
Gomera de Abajo33903
Gomera de Arriba33900
Gomera de Enmedio33900
Granja Chávez33903
Guachochi33903
Guadalupe del Real33903
Guillermo Baca (el Cobeño)33903
Hidalgo del Parral33800, 33810, 33814, 33815, 33816, 33818, 33820, 33823, 33824, 33825, 33826, 33827, 33829, 33830, 33834, 33836, 33839, 33840, 33846, 33848, 33850, 33855, 33856, 33857, 33858, 33860, 33863, 33868, 33869, 33870, 33873, 33879, 33880, 33884, 33885, 33886, 33890, 33896, 33898, 33904
La Aurora33910
La Baca del Potrero33905
La Cieneguilla33917
La Cieneguita33904
La Esmeralda33904
La Estanzuela33913
La Galera33914
La Haciendita33900, 33910
La Joya33903
La Labor de Aguilera33907
La Mosca33903
La Paila33906
La Periquera33914
La Petaca33914
La Reforma33916
Las Adelitas33910
Las Ánimas de Abajo33903
La Sauceda de Abajo33910
Las Huertas33903
Las Palmas33914
La Tinaja33907
La Yerbabuena33907
Los Alamitos33917
Los Arbolitos33914
Los Arcos33903
Los Barrenos33914
Maclovio Herrera (Santa Rosa)33903
Maturana33900
Medio Cerro33913
Rancho de Enmedio33915
Rancho el Girasol33915
Rancho el Infiernito33903
Rancho Nuevo33906, 33917
Rancho Primero33904
Salayandia33910
San Alberto33903
San Andrés33907
San Antonio33910
San Antonio de los Loya33906
San Antonio del Potrero33905
San Cristóbal de Abajo33914
San Cristóbal de Arriba33914
San Jerónimo (Rancho de Los Porras)33903
San Juan33915
San Juanico33904
San Nicolás del Tule (Tule de Abajo)33905
San Rafael33903, 33914
Santa Cruz de Villegas33910
Santa Cruz la Boca (Boca de Zapateros)33903
Santa María de Abajo33903
Santa María de Arriba33903
Sapién33910
Tanquecillos33904
Torrencillo33906
Tule de Arriba33905
Tule de Enmedio (la Maroma)33900
Vélazquez33907
Villa Escobedo (Minas Nuevas)33905
Yeso33914
Zapateros33903
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Huejotitán33540
Las Juntas33545
Pichague33544

I

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Abraham González31920
Aldama31928
Álvaro Obregón31931
Barrio de Allende31927
Benito Juárez31933
El León31924
Francisco I Madero31920
Guadalupe Victoria31921
Ignacio Allende31927
Ignacio Zaragoza31920
Morelos31922
San José de Ermita31930
Tres Castillos31928

J

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Álamos31844
Altamirano31849
Buenos Aires31844
Casa de Janos31844
El Gavilán31845
Fernández Leal31844
Janos31840
Las Virginias31845
Lázaro Cárdenas31845
México31846
Monte Verde31845
Pancho Villa31847
San Pedro31844
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acebuches33970
Agua Blanca33970
Alejandro Carrillo (Atocha)33976
Amores Secos33970
Ampliación Jacobo33970
Ampliación Nuevo Tampico33970
Ampliación Nuevo Tampico (las Bodegas)33970
Arenales33975
Bachimba33978
Barraza33978
Batueca33978
Bella Vista33970, 33975
Bella Vista Norte33970
Bentón33974
Blanco33970
Bolívar33970
California33970
Candelaria (Moreño)33978
Caracol33978
Casa Blanca33970
Cazuelas33978
Cerro Blanco33977
Cerro Prieto33970
Cerros Colorados33978
Chapacache33970
Chignahuapan33970
Chupaderos33970
Chupaderos (la Esperanza)33978
Cieneguillas33970
Cisneros33970
Codornices33976
Corea33970
Corralitos33978
Cuatro Hermanos (Loma Blanca)33978
Cuatro Vientos33976
Cuenca Lechera Río Florido33970
División del Norte (los Remedios)33976
Ejido Acebuches (la Soledad)33970
Ejido Liberación33975
Ejido Lote Ocho (Lugo)33970
El Águila33970
El Ahijadero33975
El Álamo33978
El Ancón33970
El Bajío33970
El Barranco33970
El Berrendo33970
El Bronco33977
El Cafetal33970
El Campanario33977
El Caneño33973
El Capricho33973
El Carmen33970, 33976
El Carmen (Albergue)33970
El Carmen (el Cuarenta)33970
El Carmen (Monte Carmelo)33978
El Chacate33970
El Chamizal33970, 33973
El Ciprés33970
El Consuelo33970, 33977
El Cordereño33970
El Cortijo33970
El Coruco33970
El Cristo (Cristo Rey)33970
El Cuarenta33970
El Cuatro33970
El Cura33970
El Derramadero33974
El Dieciséis33973
El Espejo33970, 33978
El Faro33970
El Félix33974
El Fresno33970
El Fresno (San Antonio)33978
El Gato33970
El Gigante33978
El Gran Chaparral33978
El Herradero33970
El Jacalito33970
El Mercadeño33970
El Mezquital33976
El Mezquite33970
El Milagro33970
El Molino33970
El Monzón33970
El Moro33970
El Naranjo33977
El Nido33970
El Nopal33970
El Ochenta y Uno (Ejido Insurgentes)33978
El Olivo33970
El Once33970
El Palmito33975
El Palomar33970
El Papalote33970
El Paraíso33970
El Parralito33970
El Pedregal (San José de Las Palmas)33970
El Pelón33970
El Pial33970
El Pilar33970
El Pozo33970
El Predio33970
El Progreso (Loma Prieta)33977
El Ranchito33970
El Refugio33970
El Remolino33973
El Retiro33970
El Roble (la Trinidad)33975
El Rodeo33970
El Ruezno33970
El Sauco33970
El Seis33970
El Sicomoro33970
El Socorro33970, 33977
El Sombrero33970
El Sucirio33970
El Tata33970
El Tecolote33970
El Tepetate33977
El Tesoro33970
El Torito33976
El Toro (Fracción San Bernardo)33977
El Triunfo33970
El Valle33978
El Veinticuatro33970
El Vergel33970
El Volcán (Cañas)33978
El Zeynke33970
Emiliano Zapata33974
Escalón33977
Establo el Parral33970
Fátima33970
Florencia33977
Fracción la Resbalada33977
Gallineros33976
Granja Carolina33970
Granja el Refugio33970
Granja Florido33970
Granja Santo Niño33970
Grupo Cuatro Ejido Nicolás Bravo33977
Grupo Número Dos Ejido Nicolás Bravo (el Fresno)33977
Guadalupe33970, 33975
Guadalupe Victoria33978
Hacienda San José33970
Hacienda San Pedro33970
Héroes de La Revolución (el Veinticuatro)33970
Huajoquilla33970
Huerta Betel33970
Huerta Durangueña (las Tres Conchitas)33970
Huerta Hensen33970
Huerta Río Florido33970
Huerta San Antonio33970
Huerta San Fermín33970
Independencia33970
Independencia (el Escudo)33970
Jacales33970
Jacobo33970
Jesús María33970, 33975
José Mariano Jiménez33970, 33980, 33983, 33984, 33985, 33986, 33987
Juan Pablo33977
Kilómetro Dos y Medio33970
La Alberca33970
La Avícola33970
La Blanquita33970
La Bola (el Diecinueve)33970
La Boquilla33970
La Cabaña (San Carlos de Abajo)33973
La Chavinda33973
La Concepción33970
La Conchita33970
La Cruz33977
La Cruz (San Judas Pozo Siete)33970
La Curva (la Cueva)33970
La Diana33977
La Encantada33974
La Esmeralda33970
La Esperanza33970, 33974
La Esperanza (el Rosal)33970
La Flor33970, 33977
La Florida (el Belen)33970
La Fortuna33970
La Gloria33970, 33976
Laguna de Palomas (Estación Carrillo)33975
La Herradura33970, 33975
La Jarita33973
La Joya33970
La Laguna33970
La Loba Pelona33970
La Loma33970
La Morita (San Francisco)33975
La Mota33970
La Noria33970
La Palma33970
La Parrita33978
La Parva33974
La Perla33970
La Providencia33970
La Queja33970
La Quinta Chilla33970
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Jacales32724
El Millón32725
Foxconn32703
Jesús Carranza (la Colorada)32722
Juárez32000, 32010, 32020, 32030, 32040, 32050, 32060, 32070, 32080, 32090, 32100, 32107, 32108, 32109, 32110, 32120, 32127, 32130, 32140, 32150, 32153, 32159, 32160, 32170, 32177, 32178, 32180, 32190, 32200, 32210, 32215, 32217, 32220, 32223, 32230, 32234, 32240, 32250, 32260, 32270, 32280, 32290, 32295, 32299, 32300, 32310, 32315, 32317, 32319, 32320, 32330, 32340, 32345, 32349, 32350, 32354, 32360, 32369, 32370, 32376, 32379, 32380, 32385, 32389, 32390, 32398, 32400, 32401, 32402, 32403, 32404, 32405, 32408, 32409, 32410, 32413, 32414, 32415, 32416, 32417, 32419, 32420, 32422, 32423, 32424, 32425, 32427, 32430, 32434, 32435, 32437, 32439, 32440, 32446, 32448, 32449, 32450, 32451, 32452, 32457, 32459, 32460, 32469, 32470, 32471, 32472, 32500, 32505, 32507, 32509, 32510, 32519, 32520, 32528, 32530, 32534, 32535, 32536, 32537, 32538, 32539, 32540, 32543, 32544, 32545, 32546, 32547, 32548, 32550, 32553, 32557, 32560, 32563, 32564, 32565, 32573, 32574, 32575, 32576, 32577, 32579, 32580, 32583, 32584, 32585, 32586, 32587, 32590, 32594, 32598, 32599, 32600, 32605, 32606, 32607, 32609, 32616, 32617, 32618, 32620, 32625, 32628, 32629, 32630, 32640, 32647, 32648, 32649, 32650, 32651, 32652, 32653, 32654, 32658, 32659, 32660, 32662, 32663, 32664, 32665, 32667, 32668, 32670, 32674, 32675, 32676, 32677, 32678, 32679, 32680, 32685, 32688, 32690, 32692, 32693, 32694, 32695, 32696, 32697, 32698, 32699
Loma Blanca32702
Samalayuca32730
San Agustín32721
San Isidro Río Grande32720
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arenillas32958
El Carrizo32952
El Gramal32957
Esperanza32955
Hacienda de Humboldt32957
Julimes32950
La Boquilla32951
Labor Nueva32953
La Regina32950
Presidentes32950
San José32953
Tierra y Libertad32950

L

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Corraleño de Juárez33679
El Morieleño33673
La Cruz33670, 33677
Panamericana33670
San Rafael33671
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua de Pinole33956
Agua Escondida33954
Agua Nueva33954
Agua Viva33946
Ana Margarita33944
Atotonilco (San Quintín)33944
Blanco33946
Consuelo (Santa Martha)33946
Corea33950
Corrales33950
Cuevas el Toro33956
El Ancón33950
El Berrendo33956
El Cairo33945
El Consuelo33957
El Durazno33947
El Granjel33944
El Malpáis Dos33950
El Malpáis Uno33950
El Manantial33944
El Milagro33943, 33950
El Mimbre33950
El Noqueno33950
El Pajarito (los Laureles)33955
El Pájaro (el Vergel)33955
El Paraíso33946
El Perote33944
El Piloto33946
El Pino33950
El Porvenir33945
El Potrero33950
El Rosario33950
El Sinaí33943
El Torreón33950
El Último Esfuerzo33947
El Vergel33950
Flores33950
Francisco I. Madero33943
Granja la Joya33950
Huerta Dos Reyes33946
Jalapa33950
La Escondida33954
La Esperanza33944
La Joya33944
La Mota33944
La Posta33950
Las Beatrices33946
Las Margaritas33944
Las Norias33950
Las Víboras33944
Las Virginias33944
La Tinaja33954
La Viña33950
Los Alamitos33945
Los Compadres33944
Los Cuates33944
Los García33956
Los Gavilanes33955
Los Girasoles33954
Los Juanes33946
Los Ponce33953
Los Sauces33946
Los Saucos33943
Los Veranos33943
Molina Enríquez33943
Morteros33956
Octavio López Centro33940
Palmolayo33944
Palomas33944
Paso del Macho33950
Peñoles33953
Piña33950
Presidentes33940
Presón de Gertrudis33956
Providencia33955
Rancho el Álamo33950
Rancho Ibarra33944
Rancho los Pelones (el Solo)33946
Río Primero33947
Saláices33943
San Antonio33946, 33953
San Joaquín33950
San José33950
San José del Fresno33950
San José las Adargas33956
San Julián33950
San Lorenzo33944
San Martín33946
San Martín (los Valles)33950
Santa Ana de Abajo33943
Santa Elena de la Cruz33954
Santa Fabiola33944
Santa Isabel33950
Santa María33944
Santa Paola33944
Santa Rosa33944
Santo Domingo (las Coyoteras)33946
Tres Hermanos33943, 33944
Troya33945

M

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Ojitos31943
Alto de Dolores31956
Año de Hidalgo31950
Boquilla de Golondrina31943
Cebadilla de Dolores31944
Chihuahuita31953
Chuhuichupa31956
Dolores31945
El Alamillo31955
El Arco31954
El Colorado31959
El Largo31956
El Norte31956
El Refugio31942
Esmeralda31955
Jesús Garcia31953
La Norteña31954
Las Golondrinas31942
Las Pomas31957
Las Varas31950
Libertad31944
Los Pinos31955
Madera31940
Maderal31954
Mesa del Huracán31953
Moctezuma31959
Nahuerachic31943
Nicolás Bravo31955
Nuevo Madera31942
Preson de Golondrinas31943
Preson del Toro31950
Rivera Socorro31942
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Maguarichi33370
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Álamos de San Antonio32996
Benito Juárez32998
Boquilla de San Isidro32995
Lajitas32997
La Selva32992
Manuel Benavides32980
Nuevo Lajitas32997
Paso de San Antonio32997
Pocitos32985
San Antonio32994
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Buena Vista31991
Labor de La Purísima31992
Matachi31990
San José de Nava31996
San Rafael de las Manzanas31994
Tejolocachic31997
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aeropuerto33960
Bellavista33960
Ciénega de Ceniceros33961
El Chilicote33963
El Verano33964
Héroes de la Revolución33960
Independencia y Reforma (los Charcos)33969
Las Ranas33960
Los Negros33963
Magisterial33960
Matamoros Centro33960
Obrera33960
Parque Industrial Parral33964
Santa Rosalía33960
Valsequillo33962
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
1o. de Mayo33130
Ampliación San Antonio33130
Buenavista33136
Camino Real33130
Consuelo Estación33132
CTM33130
Del Bosque33130
Del Carmen33130
Deportiva33130
Diez de Mayo (las Cotorras)33133
El Cacahuate33130
El Consuelo INFONAVIT33130
El Pedregal33130
El Socorro33133
El Torreón33139
Emiliano Zapata (la Chávez)33132
Estación33130
FONHAPO33130
Francisco Portillo (los Jáquez)33137
Francisco Villa33130
Genaro Vázquez33130
General Lázaro Cárdenas33131
Gran Morelos33137
Guadalupe Victoria33139
INFONAVIT los Nogales33130
Jardines del Santuario33130
Juan Pablo II33130
La Escuadra33131
La Nogalera33130
Las Carolinas33133
Las Palmas33130
Las Puentes33130
Lateral33132
Lomas del Consuelo33138
Loreto33138
Los Aluxes33130
Los Garcia33139
Los Sicomoros33130
Magisterial33130
María de los Ángeles33130
Meoqui33130
Misión San Pablo33130
Molino Rinconero33137
Nuevo33130
Nuevo Loreto33137
Nuevo Poblado de San Lucas33133
Obrera33130
Potrero del Llano33135
Progreso33135
Residencial33130
San Antonio33130
San Felipe33130
San Francisco33130
San José33130
Tierra y Libertad33130
Villa de San Pedro33130
Villezcas33130
Buena Peanuts33130
Las Granjas (Emporio Nogalero)33130
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alisos33454
Ciénega Prieta33464
El Tecuán33463
Las Palomas33460
Los Placeres33467
Mesa Larga33456
Morelos Mineral33450
Potrero de los Bojórquez33455
San Andrés33455
San Miguel33451
El Tablón33467
La Chirimoya33466
La Fábrica33466
Lajitas de Palmira33467
Mesa del Frijolar33466
Mesa los Leales33465
Morelos33455
Puerto de Ánimas33454
San Antonio de La Huerta33464
Santa Ana33452
Sorobuena33467
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
El Pilar33346
La Cieneguita de Rodríguez33347
Moris33340
Talayotes33350

N

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Adolfo Ruiz Cortines31965
Armera31962
Arroyo de Encinos31964
Barrio el Sacrificio31963
Barrio Pueblo Viejo31960
Benito Juárez31979
Campesina31960
Campo 25531978
Campo 51 A31977
Campo 5231977
Campo 52 A31977
Campo 5331977
Campo 53a31977
Campo 7531977
Campo Cincuenta y Seis (Tres Hermanos)31977
Campo Cincuenta y Uno (el Pino)31978
Campo Cincuenta y Uno y Medio31977
Campo Doscientos Cincuenta y Cuatro (la Esperanza)31978
Campo Doscientos Cincuenta y Dos31978
Campo Doscientos Cincuenta y Tres31978
Campo Doscientos Cincuenta y Uno (Jagüeyes)31978
Campo Menonita 5131977
Campo Setenta y Siete31978
Casas Coloradas31960
Centro31960
Cerro Pelón31962
Cruces31970
División del Norte31966
El Álamo31974
El Campo Santo31976
El Centauro31963
El Cerrito31964
El Molino31964
El Oso31960
El Pacifico31960
El Peñasco31972
El Pino31978
El Progreso31962
El Tascate31971
El Terrero31960
Emiliano Zapata31976
Felipe Ángeles31962
Guadalupe Victoria (el Picacho)31960
Independencia31967
La Guajolota31973
La Hacienda31960
Lázaro Cárdenas31978
Los Cerritos (de Debajo de en Medio y de Arriba)31960
Los Jagueyes (Campos Menonitas 301 302 303 304 305 306)31978
Márquez31964
Neyra González31960
Nuevo Namiquipa31977
Ojos Azules31977
Oriente31962
Pinos31962
Pueblo Viejo31960
Rodrigo M Quevedo31963
Salvador Gómez y Gómez (el Nogalito)31963
San Juan Guerrero31969
Santa Ana31963
Santa Catalina de Villela31978
Santa Clara31978
Santa Gertrudis de Abajo31964
Santa Gertrudis de Arriba31964
Venustiano Carranza (Teseachi)31965
Campo Cincuenta y Tres (Campo Carretas)31977
Campo Cincuenta y Uno31977
Campo Trescientos Cinco31978
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
El Terrero33170
Humariza33179
Nonoava33170
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Buena Fe31806
Campo Catorce (el Capulín)31803
Francisco I. Madero31807
Hidalgo31803
Nuevo Casas Grandes31700, 31704, 31710, 31719, 31720, 31730, 31735, 31750, 31755, 31758, 31760, 31770, 31777, 31778, 31780, 31783, 31789
San Pedro Corralitos31810
Sección Hidalgo31803

O

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Caliente33323, 33336
Agua Escondida33337
Agua Fría33323
Aguajito Escondido33336
Arroyo Hondo33323, 33327
Bacusico33336
Balloreca33323
Baqueteros33334
Baquiriachi33326
Basaseachi33326
Basogachi33334
Belén33323
Betorachi33326
Bitanorachi33326
Boca del Arroyo33327
Cahuisori33325
Cajurichi33330
Calabazas33325
Candameña (la Capilla)33330
Casa Quemada33333
Cascada de Basaseachi (Estacionamiento)33326
Cascomate33327
Cebadilla33333
Cebollín33333
Chiqueritos33324
Chorro de Agua33333
Colanachi33325
Comunidad Pueblo Viejo33325
Concheño33325
Cuevas Blancas (Gasachi)33325
Cusaroachi33333
Dolores33336
El Aguaje33324, 33330
El Baño33323
El Cable33330
El Cajón de los Remedios33337
El Capitán33325
El Carrizo33327, 33333
El Cuatro33330
El Cuervo (Ejido Santa Eduviges)33333
El Durazno33323, 33325
El Entronquito33326
El Frijolar33324
El Infiernito33323
El Llanito33330
El Magueche33330
El Manzano33336
El Naranjo33323
El Ojito33334
El Padre33330
El Pajarito33325
El Pedregoso33323
El Perdedero33323
El Perico33325
El Periquito (Ejido Santa Eduviges)33325
El Pinito33323
El Pino33323
El Potrero33323
El Puerto33330
El Ranchito33330
El Rincón33327, 33335
El Río33337
El Ronquillo33323
El Rosario33323
El Salitre33334
El Salto33323, 33333
El Saucillo33337
El Serrucho33324
El Tejabán33333
El Tomate33334
El Yepo (Basogachi)33334
El Zape33336
Entronque Concheño (Llanitos)33324
Entronque las Estrellas33326
Franco33336
Guanapuchi (Basogachi)33334
Gurichivo (Ejido Basogachi)33334
Hacienda Vieja33323
Hocochi33326
Huajumar (San Isidro Huajumar)33324
Huevachi33333
Jesús del Monte33323
La Batería de Rodríguez33324
La Calera33333
La Cantera33325
La Capilla33336
La Casita33323, 33326
La Ciénega33326, 33334, 33337
La Ciénega Prieta33335
La Cruz33323
La Hacienda Vieja33327
La Huerta33323, 33327
La Huerta Tolano33324
La Joya33336
La Junta33324, 33327
La Lamosa33327
La Lámpara33334
La Magdalena33333
La Máquina33323
La Mesa33324, 33325, 33330, 33333, 33335
La Mesa del Nopal33336
La Mesa del Sauz33330
La Mesa Nueva33334
Las Cuevas33327
Las Estrellas33325
Las Maravillas33333
Las Mesas33327
Las Mesteñas33326
Las Papas33333
Las Tahonas33330
Las Varitas33330
La Vuelta33327
La Zorra33330
Los Alisos33336
Los Alisos (Cordón Blanco)33336
Los Amoles33323
Los Arbolitos33323, 33327
Los Embudos33323
Los Lajeros33327
Los Laureles33327
Los Llanitos33326
Los Lobitos33324
Los Maguechis33325
Los Pescados33325
Los Pilares33334
Los Pinos33323
Los Terreros33337
Los Topes33327
Magueche33326
Maguechi (Magueches)33333
Magulleachi33326
Manapuchi33335
Matagochi33334
Memelichi de Abajo33330
Memelichi de Arriba (el Fresno)33335
Mesa de Banda33327
Mesa de Carrera33326
Mesa de la Avena33333
Mesa de las Papas33330
Mesa de San Lorenzo33326
Mesa Redonda33334
Minera Soyopa33323
Mojarachi33330
Navosaygame33323
Nopalera33323
Ocampo33320
Oquirabo33334
Palmarito de Sepayvo33337
Paragatos33323
Piedra Lisa33323
Piedra Pesada33324
Piedra Volada33326
Pinos Altos (Compañía Minera)33324
Pitorreal33333
Potrero de Gil33325
Pueblo Viejo33325
Rahuibachi33334
Rancho de Rubio33325
Rancho el Bravo33324
Rancho el Colorado33326
Rancho Guadalupe33327
Rancho Lorenzo (el Río)33326
Rancho Miguel33330
Rancho Miguel Caballero33333
Rancho San Marcial33325
Recosorachi33334
Rincón de Cahuisori33324
Rivera33323
Rocaguarzo33335
Romurachi33334
Ronayna33334
San Francisco33323, 33336
San José de los Alisos33327
San Ramón33323
Santa Eduviges33333
Santa Isabel33333
Santa Librada33323
Santa Rita (Promotora Minera Ocampo)33323
Santa Rosa de Dolores33336
Santo Domingo33324
Santo Niño33326
San Vicente33325
Sapareachi33325
Sopoguana33335
Tecorichi33333
Tierras de Luna33326
Tierritas33324
Tiro el Negro33323
Tónachi33333
Villa Alpina33333
Yoquivo (San Francisco de Yoquivo)33334
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Barranco Azul32887
Barrio de los Montoya32887
Buenos Aires32893
Cruces y Anexas32888
El Cadillal32888
El Chapo32889
El Divisadero32897
El Mezquite32896
El Mulato32887
El Oasis32886
El Paradero32896
Enmedio32888
La Esmeralda32896
La Nueva Holanda32886
Las Bombas32886
Las Conchas32895
Las Palmeras32886
Loma de Juárez32887
Los Cienes32886
Los Fresnos32890
Los Pilares32891
Maijoma32888
Manuel Ojinaga32880, 32882, 32883, 32884, 32885
Monte Marqueño32887
Ojinaga (Campo Experimental)32897
Palomas 132887
Polvorillas32888
Potrero del Llano (la Mula)32888
Puliques32897
San Antonio de Bravo32890
San Luis32886
Santa Teresa32896
Tierras Nuevas32896
Vado de Piedra32895
Valverde32894

P

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Centenario32780
El Porvenir32790
Esperanza32789
Francisco Sarabia32797
Fronteras32783
Guadalupe Victoria (Rancho Nuevo)32797
Placitas de Otero32785
Praxedis G Guerrero32780
Progreso (Loma de Cruz)32794
Rinconada de Gallegos32793
San José de Paredes32797
Siete Álamos32793

R

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Zarca31643
Aldana de Abajo31643
Aldana de Arriba31643
Barrio de Félix de Abajo31643
Beltranes31643
Campo Cincuenta31645
Campo Cincuenta y Cinco (la Cordovana)31646
Campo Cincuenta y Nueve31646
Campo Cincuenta y Nueve y Medio31646
Campo Cuarenta (Carrizalillo)31646
Campo Cuarenta y Cinco (Colonia Merced)31646
Campo Cuarenta y Cuatro31645
Campo Cuarenta y Dos31646
Campo Cuarenta y Dos B31646
Campo Cuarenta y Ocho31646
Campo Cuarenta y Seis31645
Campo Cuarenta y Tres31645
Campo Cuarenta y Uno31646
Campo Noventa31646
Campo Noventa y Dos31646
Campo Noventa y Nueve31647
Campo Noventa y Tres31647
Campo Noventa y Uno31646
Campo Ochenta31647
Campo Ochenta y Cinco31647
Campo Ochenta y Cuatro31647
Campo Ochenta y Dos31647
Campo Ochenta y Nueve31646
Campo Ochenta y Ocho31647
Campo Ochenta y Seis31647
Campo Ochenta y Siete31646
Campo Ochenta y Siete y Medio31646
Campo Ochenta y Tres31647
Campo Ochenta y Uno31647
Campo Sesenta31646
Campo Sesenta y Cinco31646
Campo Sesenta y Cinco y Medio31646
Campo Sesenta y Cuatro31646
Campo Sesenta y Cuatro B31646
Campo Sesenta y Dos31646
Campo Sesenta y Dos y Medio31646
Campo Sesenta y Nueve31646
Campo Sesenta y Ocho31646
Campo Sesenta y Seis31646
Campo Sesenta y Siete31646
Campo Sesenta y Siete y Medio31646
Campo Sesenta y Tres31646
Campo Sesenta y Uno31645
Campo Sesenta y Uno y Medio31646
Campo Setenta31646
Campo Setenta y Cuatro31647
Campo Setenta y Dos31647
Campo Setenta y Medio31646
Campo Setenta y Nueve31647
Campo Setenta y Ocho31647
Campo Setenta y Tres31646
Campo Setenta y Uno (las Lajas)31646
Campo Treinta31645
Campo Treinta y Cinco (el Saucito)31645
Campo Treinta y Cinco y Medio31645
Campo Treinta y Dos31645
Campo Treinta y Ocho31645
Campo Treinta y Tres31645
Campo Treinta y Uno31645
Campo Treita y Ocho y Medio31645
Cañada de Pinos31643
Cañón de San Miguel (Cañón del Diablo)31643
Cerro Colorado31644
Chavarría31643
Ciénega Grande31645
Coscomate Nuevo31645
Cueva de Tierra31643
El Alamillo31643, 31645
El Arquito31644
El Capulín31644
El Carmen (Pinos Prietos)31645
El Carrizalillo31644
El Coscomate31645
El Encino31643
El Oso31645
El Peñol31645
El Ranchito31643
El Rancho31643
El Saucillo31643
El Tascatal31644
El Terrero31643
El Zorrillo31645
Granja los Minks31645
Guadalupe31643
Güerachi de Abajo31644
Jesús María de Loya (Ranchito de Loya)31643
La Corbata31644
La Cueva Pinta31644
La Despedida31644
La Escondida31647
La Estacada31643
La Luneta31643
La Madera31647
La Mesa31643
La Nueva Paz31647
La Paloma31645
La Parra31644
Las Cien31647
Las Gualdias31645
Las Tinajitas31643
Las Tunas31645
Las Vigas31645
Los Aviones31643
Los Cojos31644
Los Hidalgos31645
Los Hornitos31643
Los Pérez31643
Los Pinos31646
Los Poños31643
Los Robles31644
Los Tanques31645
Lucas31643
Macario31644
Marcial31643
Nana Rosa31643
Noria de Aldana31643
Pino Boludo31644
Pino Cuate31645
Pinos Prietos31645
Ramón Madrid31645
Ranchería31644
Rancho Chuma31643
Rancho de Arriba31644
Rancho el Gringo31644
Rancho Nuevo31643
Sainapuchi (la Garita)31645
San Agustín de Piñones31644
San Andrés31640
San Bernabé31644
Sandoval31643
San Juan del Duro31644
San Juan de Mendoza31644
Santa Elena31645
Santa Rosa31644
San Vicente (Pinos Prietos)31645
Sierra Alta31644
Silos del Campo31647
Zubía31643
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
1.o de Mayo33120
Acción Nacional33120
Agua Nueva33123, 33126
Aguilar (Granjas Familiares)33123
Ampliación Victor Rosales33120
Arizona 200033127
Atotonilco33127
Barranco Blanco33127
Báscula33127
Benito Juárez33120, 33123
Campamento las Vírgenes33123
Casa Blanca33123, 33127
Casa Blanca Uno33127
Catorce de Julio33123
Centauro del Norte (Peña Blanca)33127
Charco Hondo33126
Cielo Azul33123
Comunidad el Mirador33127
Cristo Rey33123
Desponchado San Carlos33127
Don Manuel33123
Dos Marías33123
Ejido Nuevo Julimes33127
El Alamillo33124
El Ancón33123
El Bajío33123
El Bajo33123
El Brujo33123
El Callejón33126
El Carmen33127
El Cóndor33127
El Corcel33123
El Coronel Viejo33124
El Coyame33123
El Coyote33123
El Crustáceo (Club de Pesca)33123
El Dólar33123
El Durazno33123
El Fundador33127
El Gallo33123
El Gavilán33123
El Guadalupano33127
El Llanito33125
El Llano33123
El Manantial33123
El Mastranzal33126
El Mezquite33123
El Milagro33123
El Milagro Dos33123
El Milagro Uno33123
El Mimbre33123
El Mirador33123
El Molino33123
El Negro José33123
El Nogal33126
El Nopal33123
El Ocotillo33123
El Olvido33123
El Palacio33127
El Pantano33123
El Papalote (Santa Lucía)33127
El Paraíso33123
El Paraje33123
El Peligro33123
El Peñasco33125
El Pirata (Restaurante)33123
El Pistacho33123
El Potrillo33123
El Recodo33127
El Recuerdo33123
El Refugio33127
El Rinconcito33123
El Saucillo33125
El Tecolote33123
El Tesoro33127
El Texano33123
El Tule de Abajo33125
El Vergel33123
El Vertedero33123
El Viejito33123
Eugenio Prado33127
Ex-Hacienda Casa Blanca33123
Ex-Hacienda Delicias33123
Granja Andujo33123
Granja de Fierro (el Delfín)33123
Granja Dennys33123
Granja Don Benja33123
Granja el Consuelo33123
Granja el Profe33123
Granja Guzmán33123
Granja Hildas33123
Granja la Ilusión33123
Granja las Anitas33123
Granja Lupita33123
Granjas33123
Granja San Carlos33123
Granjas de San José33123
Granjas el Capricho33123
Granjas el Milagro33123
Granjas Haciendas de Rosales33123
Guadalupe33123
Hacienda Bachimba33127
Hermanos Martha33123
HJ Tomatera33127
Italia33123
Kilómetro Noventa y Nueve33123
La Aduana33127
La Boquilla33125
La Cabaña33123, 33127
La Carreta33123
La Chatita33123
La Chivera33127
La Cieneguita33123
La Cruz (Rancho el Llano)33123
La Cueva33125
La Daniela33127
Ladrillera el Ancón33123
Ladrillera los Portillo33123
La Esmeralda33123
La Fama33123
La Fortuna33123
La Garita33123
La Hacienda (Granjas Campestre)33123
La Isla33123
La Isla de los Chivos33123
La Laborcita33123
La Luz33123
Laniga33123
La Osamenta33123
La Palma33127
La Quinta Luna33127
La Quinta Yirinuque33123
Las Bardas33123
Las Delicias33123
Las Galeras33123
Las Norias33123
Las Palmas33127
Las Parcelas (Nuevo Amanecer)33127
Las Tres Lilas33123
Las Tres P33123
Las Vírgenes33123
Las Vírgenes (Club Náutico de Pesca)33123
Las Vírgenes (Merendero)33123
Las Vírgenes (Vivero Forestal)33123
La Tinaja33124
La Trinidad33127
La Vil Chilla33123
Lobina Negra (Club de Pesca)33123
Lobina Negra (Club de Pesca, Caza y Tiro)33123
Loma Linda33123
Los Abuelos33123
Los Acebuches33127
Los Aguilar33123
Los Alamitos33126
Los Alazanes33127
Los Alegres de Teherán33127
Los Arcos33123
Los Cascabeles33126
Los Chávez33123
Los Churumbeles33123
Los Compadres33123
Los Contreras33123
Los Dos Puentes33123
Los Gómez33123
Los Laureles33123
Los Márquez (Pozo Número Nueve)33127
Los Martínez (Reyes Martínez)33127
Los Natividad33123
Los Nogales33127
Los Nopales33123
Los Plebes33123
Los Potrillos33123
Los Siete Hermanos33123
Los Vargas33123
Los Vergelitos33123
Los Villalobos33127
Los Viñedos de Rodríguez33123
Lote Siete Fracción Ocho33123
Loya33123
Luz María33123
Marcelo Magallanes33123
María del Refugio33123
María Isabel (Palo Blanco)33127
Mi Viejo San Juan33123
Neder33123
Nicolandia33123
Nogalera del Ingeniero Soto33127
Nueve Milpas33123
Ojo de la Morita33125
Orinda33123
Ortíz33128
Paso de Piedra33123
Pedro Contreras33127
Pola33123
PRI33120
Punta Diamante (Centro Recreativo Turístico)33123
Punto Alegre33123
Ranchito del Licenciado33123
Rancho 32-3333123
Rancho Alatorre33127
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Caliente33537
Guadalupe33538
Juan Mendoza33538
La Huerta33531
Los Morales33535
Rancho Viejo33537
San Ignacio33538
San Javier33535
San Nicolás del Cañón33536
Valle del Rosario33530
Valle de Olivos33539

S

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Guadalupe33165
Guadalupe de la Saucería33163
Sahuarachi33167
San Francisco de Borja33160
Santa Ana33160
Santa Rosa33165
Teporeachic33166
Unión33163
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Amparaneño33682
Boquilla de Babisas (la Boquilla del Conchos)33690
El Molino33693
Rancho Nuevo33681
San Ambrosio (la Hacienda)33683
San Francisco de Conchos33680
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
5 de Mayo33506
Boquilla de San José33515
Guillermo Baca33500
Hospital33500
INDE33500
La Casita33516
Las Tres Marías33500
Magisterial33500
San Francisco del Oro Centro33500
San José de los Ballén33505
Zacatecas33500
Água Zarca33504
Granadeña33517
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
11 de Julio33583
18 de Marzo33587
21 de Marzo33586
Agua Zarca33590
Alamito33594
Arroyo Prieto33597
Bajío de Enmedio33593
Bloquera33590
Cabras33597
California33585
Casa Colorada (Francisco I. Madero)33597
Chaveño33594
Chicanaya33593
Cinco de Mayo33596
Clarines33596
Cobriza33596
Corral de Piedras (Cenzontle)33590
El Aguaje33593
El Alamito (los Tubos)33590
El Banco33594
El Cura33597
El Granillo33590
El Nogal33584
El Papalote33590
El Pino33596
El Porvenir33593, 33597
El Prado33594
El Ranchito33593
El Ranchito (San Lorenzo)33585
El Rastro33596
El Serrucho y Adjuntos33595
El Socorro33593
El Toro33596
El Viento33585
Empalme Aguilera33590
Estación Adrián33597
Felipe Ángeles33587
Francisco I. Madero33585
Franqueño33596
Frisco (Aeropuerto)33590
Granadeña33596
Guadalupe Victoria33586
Guillermo Prieto33586
Industrial Minera Mexicana33587
Jesús García33587
La Alhajita33594
La Aurora33593
La Boruquilla33594
La Catorce33596
La Descubridora33583
La Esperanza33590
La Granja33597
La Laborcita33597
La Ladrillera33594
La Palma33593
La Parrita33590
La Puerta33597
La Rosita33593
Las Adjuntas33595
Las Delicias33593
Las Estrellas33596
Las Mesas33593
Las Tres M33593
La Vencedora33593
León Guzmán33586
Llanos de Casa Colorada (Francisco I. Madero)33597
Los Amparán33597
Los Obligados33593
Los Roldán (Yito Roldán)33594
Los Solís33593
Los Solís de Arriba (la Laborcita)33593
Melchor Ocampo33587
Moctezuma33583
Niño Artillero33583
Noriega33597
Pachuca33593
Palo Blanco33597
Prado de los Angeles33584
Puerto San Diego33597
Punto Alegre33590
Rancho GVP33590
Rancho Vaqueritos33594
Real deÁvila33594
San Antonio33593, 33584
San Diego33596
San Isidro33595, 33597
San Martín33593
San Pedro (Ejido San Rafael)33590
San Rafael33590
Santa Bárbara Centro33580
Santa Rita (Noriega y Anexo)33597
Santiaguito33590
Tahonas33597
Tecolotes33587
Todos Santos33597
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Barrio las Colonias33270
Boquilla del Río33273
Chirihuía (San Vicente de Pau)33276
El Álamo33275
El Lugo33275
El Muerto33274
El Pedregal33277
El Ranchito33273
El Rincón33274
El Tecuán33277
El Terrero33275
Granillas33274
La Baeza33275
La Cruz33277
La Dalia33275
La Estación33270
La Frontera33274
Lago de Jacales33273
La Higuera33273
Lajas de Abajo33276
Lajas de Arriba33276
La Lengüeta33274
La Lengüetita33274
La Misión33276
La Nopalera33275
La Noria33275
Las Gallinas33275
La Tinaja33274
Loma Jaqueña33270
Los Chirriones33276
Mesa Calderón33275
Nopales33277
Nuevo Palomas33274
Ojo de Agua33270
Otra Banda del Río33275
Perales33275
Piedras Verdes33274
Plan de Iguala (la Tapia)33275
Quiroga33275
Rancho de Duarte33274
Rancho de Peña33273
Rancho de Rosas33274
Rancho Maldonado33274
Rancho Palacio33276
Rancho Piñones33274
San Leopoldo33273
San Miguel de los Anchondo33277
San Pedro del Pino (el Cuarenta y Cinco)33274
Santa Ana33276
Santa Isabel Centro33270
Santa Rosa (Xicoténcatl)33275
Santa Sabina33273
Temporales de Peña (Palomas de Arriba)33274
Valle Dorado33273
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Avendaños33153
Babonoyaba33159
Cieneguilla33153
El Chamizal33157
El Torreón33154
La Esperanza33156
La Joya33157
Los Mendoza33158
Mendoceño33151
Peña Abajo33157
San Antonio de Chacones33157
San José de Hernandez33159
San José del Sitio33156
San Juan Bautista33157
San Juan de La Veracruz33158
San Nicolás de La Joya33156
San Onofre33158
Satevo33150
Rancho de Peña33157
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Nueva33643
Aguirreño33633
Altamira33633
Altamirano (Loma Grande)33633
Ampliación Altamirano33633
Ampliación de las Varas33633
Ampliación las Mercedes33633
Ancón de Carros33637
Armando López33637
Arrieta (el Edén)33637
Arturo Rodríguez33637
Aurelia33637
Bellavista33633
Benito Juárez33633
Campo Viejo de Beisbol33644
Carlos A. Madrazo (Kilómetro Cincuenta y Nueve)33637
Cerro Prieto33637
Cerro Solo33643
Cipriano Licón (San Rafael)33637
Claudia33637
Conchos (Corrales)33637
Contrayerbas (Rancho de Los Cueto)33633
Corral de Barranco33633
Cuadra los García33633
Cuernavaca33635
Dagoberto Licón33637
David Armendáriz33637
Dos Álamos33637
Dos de Mayo33636
Ejido Carboneras33637
Ejido Conchos33644
El Aturdido33637
El Brújulo33645
El Cadillo33637
El Castillo33633
El Chimino33636
El Chumale33637
El Chutis33645
El Ciento Veintinueve33633
El Colibrí33633
El Compadre33637
El Convento33646
El Cozón33637
El Criollo33637
El Cuarenta y Cuatro (el Magnum)33633
El Cueteño33633
El Delfín (Club de Pesca)33633
El Dragón33633
Eleazar Mata33637
El Edén (Establo)33633
El Gato Negro33637
El Gato Negro (Veintiuno de Junio)33637
El Gavilán (la Presa)33637
El Gomeño33637
El Hangar33637
El Indio33637
El Jacalito33637
El Malabar33633
El Mayor33643
El Membrillo33633
El Mezquite33637
El Milagro33633
El Milagro (Contrayerbas)33633
El Mimbre33633, 33637, 33644
El Minero33635
El Mirador33633, 33637
El Nogal33633
El Ojo33647
El Once33637
El Pajarito33633
El Palomar33633
El Papalote33646
El Paraíso33633, 33637
El Parreño33637
El Picacho33644
El Pino33637
El Porvenir33637
El Porvenir (el Tepetongo)33633
El Pozo33644
El Quelite33637
El Recuerdo33633
El Refugio (Viveros)33637
El Regreso33637
El Retiro33637
El Rincón33645
El Río33637
El Sacrificio33633
El Salvador (el Porvenir)33637
El Sesenta33637
El Siete33645
El Socorro33633, 33635
El Soldado33643
El Tajo33643
El Tecolote33637
El Tepopote33633
El Tocayo33633
El Uno33637
El Venado33644
El Vergel33633, 33645
Espíritu Santo33637
Estación Conchos33637
Estación Saucillo33637
Fátima33637
Francisco I. Madero (el Gato Negro)33637
Gandarilla33637
General Joaquín Amaro33646
Gonzaleñas33637
Granja Bunsow33633
Granja Carlos Loya33637
Granja de la Gringa33633
Granja Familia Carrillo33633
Granja Gandarilla33637
Granja la Llave33637
Granja la Providencia33637
Granja María Elena33637
Granja Núñez33633, 33637
Granja Río Conchos33637
Granja Río Grande33637
Granja Santa Mónica33633
Granjas Santa Martha33645
Granja Tres Hermanos33637
Grupo los Sesenta y Siete33637
Guadalupe33637
Guadalupe Martínez33637
Hermanos Medina (Lienzo Charro)33637
Hermanos Mendoza33637
Huerta Aurora33637
Jacinto Magallanes33637
Jericó33637
Jesús Faudoa33637
Jesús Rivera33637
José Ahued33633
José Urrutia33633
Kilómetro Cincuenta y Nueve33637
Kilómetro Treinta y Nueve33637
La Adelita33637
La Aurora33637
La Aurora (los Márquez)33637
La Azteca33646
La Bandera33644
La Cajuela33633
La Campeña33637
La Chaveña33637
La Cuadra33637
La Cuadra (Establo)33637
La Curva33645
La Escondida33637
La Escondida (Corrales)33637
La Esmeralda33637
La Esperanza33633, 33637
La Famosa División del Norte (Tortuguillas)33645
La Fe33637
La Floreña33633
La Frontera33637
La Gloria33637
Laguna Seca33645
Lagunetas33636
La Loma de Lara33637
La Luz33633
La Milagrosa33633
La Noria33647
La Palma33637
La Pedrera33637
La Pedrera (los Mendoza)33637
La Presita33637
La Providencia33637
La Rabona33634
La Remonta33645
La Rinconada33637
La Rosetilla33633
Las Alicias33637
Las Alvareñas33633
Las Carboneras33633
Las Carpas (Sección Agrícola)33645
Las Cuchillas33644
Las Flores33633
Las Helenas33633
Las Hortensias33637
Las Julietas33633
Las Margaritas33637, 33645
Las Mercedes33637
La Soledad33637
Las Palmeras33637
Las Tres Palmas33637
Las Varas33630
Las Yolandas33637
La Terraceña33637
La Tórtola33633
La Tortuga33637
La Vaqueña33637
La Venada33636
La Venadita33645
La Viña33637
La Virgen33637
Loma Chica33633
Loma de Chavarría (Santa Rita)33637
Los Álamos33633
Los Alvarado33637
Los Álvarez33637
Los Apodaca33633, 33637

T

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Caliente31986, 31987
Agua Caliente de Tutuaca31985
Agua de los Leones31983
Agua de los Pinos31986
Arroyo Atravesado31985
Arroyo el Agua31986
Arroyo Largo31987
Arroyo Pueblo Viejo31985
Atsimba31983
Babícora de Conoachic31984
Bacabochi31984
Bacaso31984
Bachiguare31986
Bacuseachi31985
Bajoachi31984
Barranco Colorado31986
Barurachi31985
Beguarachi31985
Bethania31983
Bichachiqui31984
Buena Vista31985
Campo Némero Cuatro31985
Casa Blanca31987
Casitas Blancas31983
Chachamuri31984
Chuchupate31987
Ciénega del Rincón31983
Ciénega de Yepachic31987
Cieneguita31987
Cocomorachic31986
Colachi31985
Conereque31984
Conohachi31984
Contra Hierbas31986
Cordón de Enmedio (Paraje Piedra Colorada)31987
Cuesta Blanca31985
Cueva de Blasa31985
Cueva Prieta31985
El Alamito31985
El Álamo31986
El Almagre31987
El Arbolito31987
El Astillero31986
El Bajío31985, 31986, 31987
El Barro31984
El Boruco31986
El Cajón31984
El Carrizo31987
El Cerrito31983
El Chabacano31985
El Colorado31985
El Concheñito31984
El Conejo31985
El Durazno31983, 31986
El Llano31984
El Llorón31987
El Maguechi31984
El Maguey31987
El Matalote31984
El Mirador31983
El Mono31983
El Muertecito31985
El Nogal31987
El Nopalito31987
El Novillo31985
El Ojito31985, 31986, 31987
El Ojo31983, 31986
El Pajarito31980
El Paredón31984
El Pescado31987
El Pino31986
El Potrero31985, 31986
El Progreso31983
El Ranchito31984, 31985, 31987
El Refugio31983, 31984
El Repartidor31983
El Riíto31984
El Rincón (Providencia)31985
El Rosario31983
El Sabino31987
El Salitre31983
El Salto31985, 31986, 31987
El Saucito31985, 31986
El Sauz31986
El Sombrerete31984
El Tacuachi31984
El Tarillal31983
El Terrerito31985
El Terrerito (Agua Azul)31986
El Terrero (Piedras Azules)31985
El Toruno31987
El Trigo31983
El Vallecillo31983
El Vallecito31985
El Zorrillo31984
Encinosa31983
Hahueachi31985
Huerta la Gloria31983
Huerta la Lupita31983
Janos31987
Junta de los Ríos31986
La Artesa31984
La Aurora31985
La Bodega31980
La Boquilla31983, 31985, 31987
La Cal31985
La Casita31983
La Cebadilla31984
La Chica31987
La Ciénega31983, 31986, 31987
La Ciénega Blanca (los Chiqueros)31984
La Cieneguita31984
La Concha31983
La Culebra31986
La Espiga31985
La Estación31980
La Floreña31983
La Fuente31983
La Granja31983
La Guajolota31987
La Hacienda31985
La Huerta del Burro31983
La Joya31983, 31984
La Junta31986
La Labor de Guadalupe31983
La Lombriz31987
La Madera31983
La Máquina31987
La Mesa31985, 31987
La Mesa de Murillo31987
La Mesa (la Culebra)31985
La Mesa Verde31987
La Minita31985, 31986
La Ornela31985
La Parida31987
La Posta31985
La Providencia31985
La Rinconada31986
La Salitrera31985
La Sandía31987
Las Ánimas31987
Las Bolas31985
Las Burras31983
Las Cachanas31987
Las Canoas31985, 31987
Las Coronillas31987
Las Cuevas31985, 31986, 31987
Las Delicias31983
Las Gallinas31987
Las Huertas31985
Las Huertas de Cocomorachic31986
La Silla31986
Las Maravillas31985
Las Mesas31987
Las Mesas (Puerto Amarillo)31987
Las Moras31987
Las Tierritas31985
Las Varas31985, 31986
La Tinaja31986
La Tiznada31983
La Vaisa31987
La Varita31987
La Vinata31987
La Vinata Vieja31986
La Yerbabuena31987
Llano Grande31985
Los Adobes31983
Los Alamillos (el Descanso)31983
Los Arbolitos31985
Los Bajíos31984
Los Chiqueros31984, 31987
Los Cuadritos31987
Los Horcones31986
Los Hornitos31987
Los Letreros31985
Los Macheros31984
Los Maguechis (la Nopalera)31987
Los Magueyes31984
Los Nogales31986
Los Panales31987
Los Pilares31987
Los Pinos31983
Mahueche31984
Manapuchi31985
Mapimí31983
Maulas31983
Mesa Blanca31986
Mesa del Aguaje31987
Mesa los Tubos31985
Molinitos31985
Muainas31985
Nabogame31987
Naborachi31984
Nombre de Dios31983
Ocorachi31984
Oquirachi31984
Paraje Colorado31985
Pasoloachi31983
Peñasco Blanco31984, 31987
Piedra Blanca31987

V

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Areponapuchi33435
Bahuichivo33431
Baragomachic33422
Cerocahui33421
Churo33432
Cieneguita de Lluvia de Oro33426
Coronado33424
Cuesta Colorada33422
Cuiteco33431
El Carrizal33444
El Manzano33425
El Realito33444
Guagueyvo33444
Guapainala33420
Los Encinitos33426
Mesa de Arturo33443
Pamachic33433
Piedras Verdes (Triguito)33433
Porochic33422
Reforma33424
San Alonso33433
San Rafael33430
Tascates33430
Tobares33440
Urique33420
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aguatiachi33303
Arechuyvo33310
Batopilillas33314
Calaveras33300
Gocogachic33309
Jicamorachi33300
La Cumbre33318
Nueva Unión33301
Pie de La Cuesta33304
Uruachi33300

V

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agrarista33650
Angel Posada33652
Campesina33650
El Campamento33653
El Sepulvedeño33653
El Toro (la Gallina)33654
El Velduque33660
Emiliano Zapata33652
Galván33650
Guadalupe Victoria33651
Guillermo Quevedo (el Ancón del Burro)33663
La Cieneguilla33663
La Jabonera33655
La Pila33650
Monte Redondo33653
Nogalejo33653
Salitrito33651
San Antonio33656
San Felipe de Jesús33669
San Juan Bautista33656
Valerio33665
Valle de Zaragoza Centro33650
Like? Share it with your friends.

How to find a Zip Code.

Finding the postal codes you need for your post is as simple as few clicks. First select your country of choice to be taken to a list of the administrative divisions of that country. Then select the area where you are trying to send your letter for a list of the available zip codes for that area.