POSTAL CODE - ZIPCODE

GUERRERO

Postal code (ZIP)

postal code (also known locally in various English-speaking countries throughout the world as a postcodepost codePIN or ZIP Code) is a series of letters or digits or both, sometimes including spaces or punctuation, included in a postal address for the purpose of sorting mail.

In February 2005, 117 of the 190 member countries of the Universal Postal Union had postal code systems.

Although postal codes are usually assigned to geographical areas, special codes are sometimes assigned to individual addresses or to institutions that receive large volumes of mail, such as government agencies and large commercial companies. One example is the French CEDEX system.

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Emblem_of_the_United_Nations_zip-postalcode
Universal_Postal_Union_Logo_zip-postalcode

Municipios

A

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
10 de Abril39932
2 Arroyos39922
Acapulco de Juárez39300, 39350, 39355, 39359, 39360, 39370, 39380, 39385, 39390, 39400, 39405, 39406, 39407, 39410, 39412, 39422, 39425, 39430, 39450, 39460, 39463, 39467, 39470, 39474, 39475, 39480, 39489, 39493, 39499, 39500, 39510, 39520, 39528, 39530, 39540, 39550, 39560, 39562, 39570, 39573, 39574, 39580, 39589, 39590, 39600, 39610, 39613, 39615, 39620, 39630, 39640, 39650, 39660, 39670, 39679, 39680, 39683, 39689, 39690, 39699, 39700, 39703, 39704, 39710, 39713, 39714, 39715, 39720, 39729, 39730, 39740, 39745, 39746, 39747, 39748, 39750, 39753, 39754, 39759, 39760, 39770, 39773, 39774, 39780, 39787, 39790, 39799, 39800, 39803, 39810, 39813, 39814, 39815, 39820, 39830, 39840, 39845, 39850, 39860, 39865, 39866, 39867, 39869, 39880, 39887, 39888, 39889, 39890, 39893, 39897, 39898, 39899, 39906, 39929, 39933
Aguas Calientes39935
Agua Zarca de La Peña39927
Altos del Camarón39922
Amatepec39927
Amatillo39936
Apalani39935
Apanhuac39937
Barra Vieja39936
Barrio Nuevo de los Muertos39901
Cacahuate39931
Cacahuatepec39937
Cantarranas39910
Carabalí39902
Cayaco39905
Cerro de Piedra39932
Cervantes Delgado39910
Costa Dorada39906
Del Carmen39910
Ejido Nuevo39924
El Arenal39932
El Bejuco39931
El Campanario39931
El Cantón39937
El Carrizo39935
El Metlapil39904
El Pelillo39921
El Quemado39901
El Rincón39935
El Salto39903
El Veladero (Veladero Morelos)39901
El Vergel39910
El Zapote39909
Huajintepec39927
Huamuchitos39931
Joyas del Marques39906
Kilómetro 2139911
Kilómetro 2239911
Kilómetro 3039920
Kilómetro 4039925
Kilómetro 4239925
Kilómetro 4539919
Kilómetro 4839917
La Calera39920
La Concepción39931
La Estación39936
La Garrapata39928
Laguna del Quemado39936
Lagunillas39910
La Providencia39918
La Sabana39903
Las Cruces de Cacahuatepec39935
Las Flores39910
Las Golondrinas39910
La Sierrita39925
Las Joyas39923
Las Marías39917
Las Parotas39928
Las Pilitas39910
Las Plazuelas39903
Las Primaveras39910
Las Sabanillas39923
Las Tortolitas39910
La Zanja O La Poza39906
Llano Largo39906
Lomas de Chapultepec39930
Lomas del Aire39909
Lomas de San Juan39926
Los Mangos (el Quemado)39910
Los Órganos de Juan R. Escudero39909
Los Órganos San Agustín39901
Nicolás Bravo (la Zanja del Poniente)39932
Oaxaquillas39936
Pablo Galeana39910
Parotillas39937
Pie de La Cuesta39900
Piedra Imán39919
Pochotlaxco39927
Pueblo Madero39915
Retén39910
Salsipuedes39936
San Andrés Playa Encantada39936
San Antonio39921
San Isidro39934
San José Cacahuatepec39928
San Miguel39910
San Pedro Cacahuatepec (Vereda de Amatillo)39932
San Pedro de las Playas39932
Tasajeras39921
Texca39921
Tres Palos39908
Tuncingo39904
Vicente Guerrero 20039932
Xaltianguis39910
Xolapa39910
Dos Arroyos39922
La Marquesa39906
Misión del Mar39906
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Cruces41434
Acatepec41410
Agua Tordillo41438
Agua Xoco41430
Alcamani41430
Apetzuca41424
Barranca Dulce41425
Barranca Piña41426
Barranca Pobre41425
Buena Vista41438
Caxitepec41430
Cerro del Tigre41438
Cerro Pelón41439
Ciénega del Sauce41434
Cuixinipa41426
El Aguacate41433
El Chirimoyo41423
El Fuereño41436
Escalerilla Zapata41435
Excanatepec (Río Hacienda)41437
Llano Grande41427
Lomatepec41436
Loma Tuza41423
Mexcalapa41428
Mexcaltepec41430
Pozolapa41428
Tierra Blanca41435
Tierra Colorada41423
Villa de Guadalupe41428
Xilotlancingo41427
Xochitepec41428
Zontecomapa41423
Barranca Mina41424
Bugambilias41410
Cerro Tigre (Cerro del Tigre)41426
El Llano41423
El Naranjo41433
Río de Hacienda41437
Tres Cruces41434
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acateyahualco41147
Agua Zarca41147
Ahuacuotzingo Centro41130
Ahuehuete Agujerado41134
Ahuehuetla41137
Ajuatetla41140
Almolonga41145
Alpuyecancingo de las Montañas41136
Apancingo41150
Atenxolapa41134
Atliaca41134
Ayoquilapa41134
Azaucla41146
Azizintla (las Juntas)41156
Buena Vista41134
Camino Real41137
Castocapa41145
Cerro de San Lucas41156
Chachayaco41150
Chautipa41150
Chinantla41153
Coahuixtláhuac41153
Coazintla41150
Contlapalchoco (el Cuatecomate)41146
Costliapa41134
Cuajilotitlán (Martina García Godínes)41134
Cuapixca41137
El Amate (el Amate Amarillo)41134
El Amate Seco41146
El Carrizo41135
El Cozahuate41150
El Dátil (Ahuehuete Agujerado)41134
El Guaje (el Portezuelo)41156
El Huaméchil41146
El Huamuchilito41135
El Limoncito41153
El Naranjo41133
El Organal41133
El Planchado41133
El Plan (el Plan de Los Huajes)41146
El Potrero41146, 41153
El Puente41134
El Querendón41146
El Ranchito41144
El Rincón41133
El Tamborillo41137
El Terrero41136, 41150, 41153
El Zapote (el Cerro del Bule)41156
Expitetzintla41135
Huiztepec41136
Isidoro Abundis41150
La Bugambilia41156
La Cañada41147
Lagunillas41150
La Loma de Rancho Viejo (Loma Tamalajayo)41150
La Loma de Xaltianguis41147
Lambedero41133
La Muralla41150
La Parada de Tlalcomulco41144
La Quina41146
Las Anonas41157
Las Jícaras (el Mirador)41133
Las Pilas41137
Las Pozas41133
Las Trincheras41137
La Tabernita41147
La Yerbabuena41150
Loma Alta41133
Loma Bonita41136
Loma Hermosa41135
Los Amates (la Pochotera)41157
Los Berros41145
Los Encinitos41133
Los Guajes41134
Los Huaméchiles41150
Los Paredones (Joyas de Yolocingo)41157
Los Sauces41150
Mazapa41154
Mazatlán (San José)41135
Mitláncingo41153
Motuapa41147
Naranjastitlán41133
Ocotepec41135
Ojo de Agua del Rincón41133
Ostoyahualco41145
Oxtotitlán41144
Pangomolijca41147
Parada de Tecoanapa41144
Pochutla41137
Polaica41135
Quimixtepec41150
Rancho Antonino García41156
Rancho de Santiago41135
Rancho Escondido41134
Rancho Francisca Nava41133
Rincón de Cozahuapa41157
Rincón Peñitas41146
San Andrés41135
San Antonio (Tecomatlán)41147
San Francisco41135
San Juan (las Joyas)41154
San Marcos41135
San Miguel Ahuelican41137
Santa Catarina (Santa Catarina las Joyas)41140
Santa Cruz41130
Santa Rosa41135
Tecaxitla41133
Tecoanapa41144
Tecolcuautla41153
Tecozajca (Tepehuaje)41133
Tenanzintitlán (la Hacienda)41153
Tenextepantla41144
Teonoxtla41134
Tepetlatipa41154
Tepoxtlán41153
Tetoro41137
Tezoquite (Tierra Prieta)41144
Tierra Blanca41134
Tlalacontitlán41136
Tlalchichilco41135
Tlalcomulco41144
Tlalistac41134
Tlalistaquilla41135
Tlalquilzalapa41146
Tlalxocotitlán41135
Tlaquilcingo41157
Tlaxintle Morado41157
Tonalitlán41150
Tonalitlán Dos41150
Totoatlajco41137
Totolzintla41147
Trapiche Viejo41144
Vista Hermosa Tlaquilcingo41157
Xaxocoite41134
Xitopontla41135
Xocoyolzintla41147
Xoxocutla41144
Xumiltepec41134
Xumiltzín41134
Yepaquilitlajco41150
Yerbabuena41147
Yetlán41153
Yupitepec41137
Zacapezingo41137
Zacatepec41136
Zacayautla41134
Zacualpa41135
Zapotitlán41135
Zompazolco41133
Zompie41147
Zonteconcuilco41135
Zoyatla41150
Zumatzin41146
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ajuchitlán del Progreso40730
Ayavitle40746
Barrio Nuevo40730
Barrio San Nicolás40730
Cantón de Guerrero40732
Changata40731
Corral Falso40732
Cruz Verde40730
El Aguaje40740
El Reparo40750
El Zacahuaje40744
Guayatenco40747
Ixcapuzalco40741
La Comunidad40750
La Laja40730
Las Anonitas Agua Escondida40733
Las Juntas40734
Las Piñas40754
La Unión40730
Los Fabianes40747
Nanche Colorado (el Nanche)40740
Nopalar40730
Puerto del Coco40750
Puerto Grande40758
San Antonio de los Libres40748
San Bartolo40734
San Cristóbal40734
San Gabriel40747
San Jerónimo El Grande40735
San Lorenzo40736
San Marcos40747
San Mateo40745
San Pablo Oriente40741
San Pablo Sur40754
San Pedro y Las Garzas40730
Santa Ana Águila40737
Santacruz40730
Santa Fe40751
Santa Rosa de Lima40730
Santo Espíritu40730
Villa Nicolás Bravo40733
San Nicolás40733
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acametla de Bravo41679
Ahuelutla41681
Alcozauca de Guerrero41670
Almolonga de Ocampo (Almolonga)41677
Amapilca41682
Buenavista41695
Cerro Azul41676
Chimaltepec41678
Cuyuxtlahuac41670
Ixcuinatoyac41670
Las Mesitas41670
Lomazoya41690
Melchor Ocampo41670
Petlacalancingo41688
San José Lagunas (Capulín)41680
San Miguel El Grande41670
Tlahuapa41670
Xochapa41670
Xonacatlán41671
Zoyatlán de Juárez41670
San Vicente Zoyatlán41670
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alpoyeca41270
Ixcateopan41272
San José Buenavista41270
Tecoyo41280
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Cacalotepec40550
Ciudad Apaxtla de Castrejón40530, 40535, 40537, 40538, 40539
El Trapichal40544
Iglesia Vieja40533
Ixtlahuaca40547
Liberaltepec40540
Los Amates40553
Nejapa40534
Nuevo Santa María40542
Petlacala40531
San Felipe del Ocote40547
San Marcos40553
San Pedro40548
Tepoxtepec40532
Texocotla40552
Tlatzala40533
Xochipala40549
Xochitepec40541
Zacapostepec40551
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Achotla40521
Ahuatepec (Potrero)40507
Almoloya40503
Arcelia40500
Arroyo Seco40506
Azizintla40513
Cacahuananche40509
Campo Morado40517
Casahuate40512
Cerro Verde40508
Copaltepec40510
El Aguacate40511
El Amacuahuitl40511
El Aviluz40514
El Corindón40508
El Escondido40514
El Guayabo40518
El Limón40529
El Naranjo40503
El Potrerillo40507
El Progreso40522
El Tamarindo40509
El Trapichal40528
El Ushe40503
El Varal (el Brinco)40512
El Veladero40506
Guadalupe Parota40509
Ixcatepec40510
La Cofradía40512
La Concordia40505
Las Parotas40512
Los Brasiles40503
Los Cajones40515
Miahuatepec40503
Mumuxtitlán40510
Nicolás Bravo40513
Nuevo León40515
Ojo de Agua40506
Palapa40506
Palos Altos40502
Piedra Grande40511
Pozo Zarco40511
San Miguelito40516
San Miguel Lindavista40513
Santo Tomas40523
Temixco40520
Texcaltitlán40509
Tierra Blanca40515
Tlalchichilpa40502
Tulatengo40512
Valle Galeana40522
Vista Hermosa40510
Xochicalco40528
Xochitla40515
Zopilotepec40511
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Apanguito41031
Atenango del Río41030
Atlapa del Río41032
Coacan41034
Comala41033
El Rincón Chiquito41030
Francisco Figueroa41030
San Juan Teocalcingo41033
Santa Cruz41033
Santiago Zacango41032
Temalac41040
Tepetlapa41030
Tequicuilco41030
Tuzantlan41031
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Atlamajalcingo del Monte41570
Benito Juárez41570
Chinameca41570
Cuautipan41570
El Rosario41570
Huehuetepec41570
Plan de Guadalupe41570
San Isidro Labrador41570
Santa Cruz Guerrero41570
Tepecocatlán41570
Zilacayotitlán41570
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuixtla41443
Atlixtac Centro41440
Cacalotepec41462
Caxitepec41460
Chichiltepec41463
El Duraznal41450
Huitzacotla41444
Huitzapula Norte41441
Las Dos Cruces41440
Los Manantiales41440
Naranjastitlán41443
Petatlan41440
San Juan Bautista Coapala41451
Teocuitlapa41461
Tlacoxochapa41462
Tlatlauquitepec41442
Tonalapa41460
Xalpizahuac41452
Zoquitlán41463
Zoyapexco41446
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Fría40955
Alcholoa40934
Atoyac de Álvarez40930
Boca de Arroyo40932
Buenos Aires40939
Cacalutla40935
Caña de Agua40947
Cerro Prieto de Los Blancos40935
Corral Falso40932
Cuauhtémoc40936
El Achotal40943
El Cacao40952
El Camarón40954
El Ciruelar40932
El Cucuyachi40943
El Edén40956
El Escorpión40955
El Huicón40936
El Humo40933
El Paraíso40956
El Porvenir Limón40957
El Quemado40935
El Salto40941
El Ticui40937
Ixtla40934
La Cebada40953
La Gloria40951
La Pintada40956
La Remonta40944
La Soledad40957
Las Parotas40937
Las Trincheras40943
La Vainilla40934
La y40933
Lázaro Cárdenas40937
La Zuzuca40937
Llanos de Santiago40943
Los Piloncillos40956
Los Valles40940
Mexcaltepec40941
Miranda Fonseca40938
Nueva Delhi40956
Pie de La Cuesta40950
Plan de los Molinos40934
Poza Honda40935
Puente de los Lugardo40957
Puente del Rey40957
Rincón de las Parotas40952
Río Chiquito40953
Río del Bálsamo40951
Río Santiago40943
San Andrés de La Cruz40942
San Francisco del Tibor40944
San Juan de las Flores40953
San Martín de las Flores40943
Santiago de La Unión40943
Santo Domingo40951
San Vicente de Benítez40957
San Vicente de Jesús40958
Vicente Guerrero40949
Zacualpan40936
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acalmani39223
Ahuacachague39218
Ahuexutla39203
Apantla39221
Ayutla de los Libres39200
Barranca de Tecuani39211
Barranca Guadalupe39211
Carabalí39209
Cerro Gordo Nuevo39204
Cerro Gordo Viejo39204
Chacalapa39203
Chacalinitla39223
Coapinola39217
Colotepec39220
Cotzalzin39202
El Charco39216
El Cortijo39204
El Guinco39208
El Mesón39206
El Paraíso39219
El Refugio39221
El Rincón39221
El Salto39224
El Tamarindo39225
El Timbre39211
El Vano39206
El Zapote39208
La Angostura39219
La Azozuca39206
La Concordia39219
La Haciendita39222
La Lima39209
La Sidra39212
La Unión39208
Los Tepetates39220
Mesón Zapote39218
Ocote Amarillo39216
Ocotlán39229
Ojo de Agua39212
Pozolapa39205
Quiahuitepec39210
Rosario39204
San Antonio Abad39205
San José39203
San Miguel39225
Tecomulapa (Rancho Viejo)39207
Tecruz39224
Tepango39203
Tepuente39203
Tierra Colorada39209
Tlalapa39204
Tonalá39206
Tutepec39204
Zempazulco39205
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Adalberto Sáligan Ávila (Playa Larga)41917
Aguacatillo (Rancho Maximino Muñoz)41914
Agua Fría41906
Arcelia del Progreso41905
Azoyú41900, 41902, 41903, 41904
Banco de Oro41917
Cafetal (Rancho Amado Herrera Martínez)41916
Cerro Cuate41906
Chalacatepec41915
Charco Choco (Rancho Domingo Martínez)41917
Charco de Alfonso Cruz (los Carmona la Loma)41916
Cola de Charco (Charco Grande)41915
Crucero de Huehuetán41916
El Arenal (la Plataforma)41917
El Capulín41914
El Carrizo41910
El Macahuite41913
El Mango41914
El Potrero41906
El Salto41906
El Tamarindo41906
Finca los Pumas (Crucero Lomas del Vidal)41910
Huehuetán41916
Huerta Gustavo Guerrero Cortez41917
Huerta Pablo Maceda41910
La Amatera41916
La Bocana41915
La Culebra41906
La Haciendita41917
La Mazacuata41910
La Pelota41910
La Reforma41918
Las Pilitas41906
Las Trancas41915
La Unión de los Hernández41917
Llano del Muerto (Rancho de Chema Rodríguez)41910
Lomas del Vidal (el Vidal)41910
Los Chegües41915
Los Metates41916
Los Quiterios41916
Maxmandi41906
Palo Blanco41915
Peñas Negras41905
Playa Larga41917
Playa Suave41915
Quetzalapa41907
Rancho Ángel Zurita41910
Rancho Bautista Dos (Hermanos B. Florentino)41910
Rancho Carlos Villanueva Mendoza41917
Rancho Carlota Viuda de Peña41906
Rancho Celso Muñoz41914
Rancho Cerro Cuate41906
Rancho Dos Laureles41910
Rancho Dos Potrillos (Rancho Luis Justo H.)41910
Rancho Edrey Bautista41913
Rancho el Centenario (Rancho Luis Justo)41910
Rancho el Charro (Celso Alvarado Nolasco)41916
Rancho Eleazar Zurita41910
Rancho el Limón (Rancho Bautista)41910
Rancho el Mesón41906
Rancho Gabriel Herrera41914
Rancho Hermanos Alvarado (Crucero de Huehuetán)41913
Rancho Hermanos Cortez41917
Rancho Hermenegildo Antonio Hernández41913
Rancho Herrera Martínez41916
Rancho Isabel Rodríguez41917
Rancho la Antena41910
Rancho Lauro Justo (Amate Guinea)41913
Rancho Lempira41914
Rancho los Mendoza41917
Rancho Magdaleno Justo41913
Rancho Manzanárez Cortez41917
Rancho Mariana Cortez41917
Rancho Mario Bautista41906
Rancho Mario Navarrete41917
Rancho Maximiliano Mendoza (Rancho de Lango)41917
Rancho Muñoz41914
Rancho Muñoz Castellanos41910
Rancho Paulino Dámaso Mayo41917
Rosendo Balanzar García (Rancho)41915
San Isidro el Puente (el Puente)41910
Talapilla41914
Tenango41914
Tencohuey41906
Toxnene41913
Tres Pelos41915
Villa de Cortez41917
Zapotitán41915
Zapotitlán de La Fuente (el Zapote)41905

B

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arenal de Alvarez40968
Arenal de Gómez40960
Arenal del Centro40960
El Tomatal40961
Hacienda de Cabañas40964
Las Tunas40960
Llano de La Puerta40963
Llano Real (el Dorado)40967
Los Órganos40962
San Jerónimo de Juárez40966
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Buenavista de Cuéllar40330, 40333, 40334, 40335, 40336, 40337, 40338, 40388
Cieneguillas40352
Coxcatlan40350
El Zapote40347
Los Amates40351
Los Limones40341
Palmillas40341
Pimentel40355
San Isidro (la Hacienda de San Isidro)40340
Santa Fe Tepetlapa40340
Venta de La Negra40348
Zacapalco40342

C

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 de Mayo41110
Acalco41115
Acatlán Centro41110
Acuentla41118
Agua Salada41115
Ahuexotitlán41115
Ahuihuiyuco41110
Ahuixtla41116
Ajacayan41115
Alcozacan41116
Amate Amarillo41114
Amatitlán41113
Amiltepec41117
Atempa41114
Atzacoaloya41114
Axopilco41115
Ayahualco41110
Ayahualulco Centro41115
Barrio del Rosario41114
Chautla41114
Chilapa de Álvarez41100, 41103, 41104, 41105, 41106, 41107
Coamacingo (Coamancin)41117
Coaquimixco41110
Coatzingo41115
Cojtenco41116
Colotepec41116
Conetzingo41115
Costeña41115
Costeña Uno41115
Coyautepec41113
Cuadrilla Nueva41110
Cuautenango41114
Del Llano41113
El Epazote41118
El Jagüey41115
El Limón41114
El Paraíso41114
El Peral41110
El Pinoral41115
El Refugio41114
El Terreno41113
Juan N. Álvarez41115
La Lomita41113
Lamazintla41114
La Mohonera41110
La Poyeca41115
Lodo Grande41110
Loma Larga41113
Los Amates41114
Macuixcatlán41114
Matlala41115
Mexcaltepec II41117
Mexcalzingo41118
Miraflor41114
Nejapa41113
Ocuituco41114
Pantitlán41110
Popoyatlajco41115
Rancho Coaquimixco41110
Rancho Victor Juanico41114
San Ángel41115
San Isidro41110
San Jerónimo Palantla41114
San Marcos41118
Santa Ana41110
Santa Catarina41114
Santa Cruz41114
Santa Cruz (Zacazonapa)41109
Tenexatlajco (Tenexatlaco)41110
Teomatatlán41114
Tepehuixco41110
Tepetlacingo41114
Tepozcuautla41110
Texcal I41113
Texcal II41113
Tlacoaxtla41114
Tlalixtlahuacan41115
Tlamixtlahuacan41115
Tlanipantla41114
Tlaxinga (Catzinga)41115
Trigomila41114
Vista Hermosa41115
Xiloxuchican41115
Xochitempa41114
Xolotepec41116
Xulchuchuio41110
Zacapexco41116
Zinzintitlán41114
Zizicazapa41115
Zoquitipa41114
Atenxoxola41115
Tepozonalco41116
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
10 de Junio39105
Acahuizotla39102
Agua Hernandez39115
Amojileca39100
Azinyahualco (Cañada de Azingehualco)39102
Barrio San José39100
Buenavista de La Salud39122
Cajelitos39125
Carrizal de Pinzón39116
Chautipan39113
Chilpancingo de los Bravo39000, 39010, 39012, 39013, 39014, 39015, 39016, 39017, 39018, 39019, 39020, 39022, 39025, 39026, 39028, 39029, 39030, 39034, 39035, 39036, 39038, 39039, 39040, 39043, 39044, 39047, 39048, 39050, 39056, 39058, 39060, 39068, 39069, 39070, 39073, 39074, 39075, 39076, 39077, 39078, 39079, 39080, 39085, 39086, 39087, 39089, 39090, 39092, 39093, 39094, 39095, 39096, 39097, 39098
Coapango39104
Cuacoyulillo39123
El Ciruelar39118
El Fresno39103
El Mirador39107
General Heliodoro Castillo39112
Guadalupe39105
Huiteco39111
Inscuinatoyac39116
Jaleaca de Catalán39110
Julián Blanco39128
La Cañada39110
La Esperanza39102
La Haciendita39127
Martires Antorchistas39105
Mazatlán39100
Mohoneras39127
Ocotito39120
Palo Blanco39101
Palo María39127
Paseo del Sur39105
Río Verde39119
San Agustín39105
San Cristóbal39110
San Isidro39105
San Miguel39119
Santa Bárbara39110
Santa Cruz39105
Santa Rita y Tecalco39116
San Vicente39115
Tepechicotlán39100
Tlahuizapa39129
Zoyatepec39126
San José39100
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Algodoncillos40870
Amatepec40867
Antonsimón (el Canal)40863
Arroyo Grande (la Barranca)40864
Arroyo Puerco40866
Barranca del Corongoro40866
Barranca del Pinzán40866
Barrio de Guzmán (el Limón)40866
Barrio de Lozano (el Rosario)40866
Barrio Nuevo40863, 40870, 40873
Bejucos40864
Buena Vista40874
Buena Vista (Buena Vista de Pacheco)40866
Buena Vista (las Enramadas)40867
Camino Real40863
Campo Verde40870
Capire Alto40866
Casas Quemadas (las Juntas)40875
Cascalotes40867
Cerro la Virgen (Cerro Grande)40867
Chanquelite40873
Coacoyél40863, 40867
Coahuayutla de Guerrero40860
Colmeneros40873
Corcoles40866
Corral de Tierra (Corraleras)40866
Corral Falso40867
Cuahulotal40866
Cuauhtémoc40865
Cuipacio (Cuipipacio)40865
El Aguacate40875
El Ampotal40870
El Atascadero (Rancho el Atascadero)40863
El Atuto40866
El Bálsamo40874
El Bejuco40865
El Bejuco Colorado40870
El Brasil40866
El Cablote40864
El Camarón (Camarón Pacheco)40866
El Capadero40865
El Capire (el Plan del Capire)40870
El Carrizalillo40867
El Carrizo40870
El Cenizo40864
El Cerro de San Cristóbal40870
El Chiquerito (Chiqueritos)40870
El Cirián40867
El Ciruelo40866
El Contadero40863
El Cuinique40864
El Escorpión40875
El Estero40870
El Guayabito40864
El Guayabo40870
El Huecillo40870
El Jazmín40863, 40864, 40866, 40867
El Limoncito40866, 40870
El Limón de Verdusco40870
El Lindero40870
El Maguey40866
El Melonar40865
El Mezquital40867
El Mezquitalillo40865
El Muerto40866
El Naranjo40873
El Olivo40867
El Olvido40870
El Pantano40865
El Paseo40867
El Pinzán40874
El Platanillo40867
El Pochote40866
El Pueblito40870
El Puertecito40865
El Recodo40865
El Reparito40867
El Reparo40865, 40870
El Rincón40863
El Rincón de las Parotas40870
El Rincón (el Cacao)40874
El Sauz40863
El Tepamo40875
El Ternejal40870
El Terrero40865
El Timbiriche40866
El Tizate40873
El Toro40864
El Vainillo40875
El Zapote40864, 40874
El Zopilote40866
El Zoquital40866
El Zoyamiche40867
Galeana de Abajo40863
Galeana de Arriba40874
Galindo40865
Gallo de Maciel40865
Guadalupe40874
Huerta de Piña (el Retaje)40863
Huizila40873
La Arocuera40865
La Artesa40867
La Cajita40864
La Calceta40870
La Calera40864
La Calerita40864, 40865
La Cañita40864
La Chepa (la Pedregosa)40870
La Chorrera40866
La Ciénega40870
La Ciénega del Cuahulote40865
La Cofradía40866
La Colorada40865
La Corba40864
La Crucita40874
La Cruz40870
La Cuahulotera40875
La Cuchilla de Bejuco40864
La Cuina40870
La Daga40867
La Dicha40870
La Escondida40864, 40865
La Florida40874
La Fundición40866
La Haciendita40863
La Higuerita40866, 40875
La Huerta40870
La Huerta de Padilla40866
La Laguna40870, 40873
La Lajita de Izazaga (las Lajitas)40870
La Liebre40863
La Madera40863
La Mesa del Ciruelo40865
La Mesita40864
La Mina40863
La Mira40870
La Ordeñita40864
La Palma40863, 40864
La Palmera40875
La Palmilla40874
La Pareja40870
La Parotita40873
La Patria40866
La Pedregosa40866
La Peña40865
La Piedra40866
La Poza40863
La Providencia (Corongoro)40867
La Puerta40864
La Puscua40866
Las Ánimas40863, 40870
Las Balsas40865
Las Carretas40870
Las Catarinas40864
Las Cocinas40870
Las Habillas40873
Las Higueras40865
La Sierrita40863
Las Iguanas40874
Las Juntas40863, 40866, 40874
Las Juntas de Bustos (las Juntas)40866
Las Lajas de Miguel40863
Las Marañonas (Rancho las Marañonas)40875
Las Mariquitas40875
Las Mesillas40870
Las Minitas40863
La Soledad (Huaracio)40865
Las Palmas40867
Las Parotas40866
Las Pilas40874
Las Tamacuas40867
Las Tasajeras40864
Las Víboras40875
La Tijera40864
La Tinajita40865
La Vainilla40874
Llano de Maciel40870
Lomas Blancas40875
Los Bálsamos40875
Los Cerritos40873
Los Ciruelos (el Ciruelo)40863
Los Cocos40864
Los Cocos (el Coco)40866
Los Cuailes40864
Los Encinitos40875
Los Esteros40866
Los Habillos40867
Los Jazmines40866
Los Limones40870
Los Limones (el Sauz)40863
Los Pinos de Huato40864
Los Primeros Pinos (los Pinos)40870
Los Tepehuajes40866
Los Tepehuajitos40866
Matamoros40864
Miyagua40863
Molinito40875
Nahuatzén40875
Nopalera40866
Nueva Cuadrilla40870
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuezutla41663
Arroyo Carrizo41665
Arroyo Prieto41665
Arroyo Tigrillo41666
Azoyuc Chiquito41666
Barranca Ceniza41666
Barranca de Águila41668
Barranca de la Palma41664
Barranca Escondida41665
Barranca Espino41665
Barranca Faisán41664
Barranca Guayabo41665
Barranca Náhuatl41668
Barranca Ocotera41666
Barranca Pobre41664
Barrio del Carmen41665
Barrio de San Agustín41663
Cahuañaña41664
Calpanapa Viejo41666
Cascada del Zorro41666
Cerro de la Garza41664
Cerro de la Lluvia41665
Cerro del Chapulín41665
Cerro Perico41667
Chilpancinguito de Los Libres41664
Cieneguilla41664
Cochoapa El Grande41660
Costa Rica41666
Cruz Verde41666
Cuesta Baje41666
Cuetzala Unión41663
Divino Pastor41666
Dos Ríos41666
El Ciruelo41666
El Limón41666
El Mameyal41666
El Naranjo41667
El Ocotito41666
El Rincón41664
Guadalupe41660
Guadalupe El Nuevo41668
Guadalupe la Joya41666
Hidalgo41660
Hierba Santa41664
Ithia Thiehe41667
Itia Miniñu Un41666
Itiatio41666
Itu41665
Joya Real41666
Juquila41660
Juquila Tikindi41665
La Barca41663
La Ciénega41668
Laguna41664
La Joya de Oro41666
La Parota41666
La Puerta del Cielo41666
Lázaro Cárdenas41668
Llano de Durazno41665
Llano de Encino41664
Llano de la Chuparrosa41668
Llano de Laguna41663
Llano de la Loma41667
Llano de la Mosca41668
Llano de las Piedras41663
Llano de la Yacua41665
Llano del Burrito41663
Llano del Carmen41664
Llano de Metate41663
Llano de Ocote41668
Llano Perdido41667
Llano Pobre41664
Llano Zacatero41664
Loma Arenal41664
Loma Bonita41668
Loma Canoa41665
Loma Grande41668
Loma San Marcos41664
Loma Tronconal41664
Los Chávez41660
Los Pinos41660, 41668
Minatitlán41665
Monte los Pinos41666
Naucalpan de Juárez41666
Ndii Yoo41663
Ndoyo Savi41668
Nueva41666
Nueva Jerusalén41666
Nu-u Yaa41666
Ocotepec41664
Ometepec Chiquito41663
Peña Colorada41666
Peña de Venado41666
Pie de Mango41664
Piedra Negra41666
Piedra Silleta41663
Plan Buenavista41667
Pueblo Viejo41668
Rancho de las Flores41668
Rancho de los Hilarios41666
Rancho de San Marcos41666
Rancho Guadalupe (Barranca Pobre)41664
Rancho Juquila de los Pinos41665
Rancho San Martín41668
Rancho Viejo Santa Cruz41663
Río Cantador Chiquito41666
Río Corazón41667
Río de la Víbora41667
Río Encajonado41665
Río Hamaca41665
Río Hoja41666
Río Olor41666
Rutilio Vázquez41665
San Agustín el Viejo41663
San Cristobalito41668
San Isidro41665, 41666
San Lorenzo41660
San Lucas41663
San Marcos41660
San Martín Yukuxaki41667
San Miguel41660
San Miguel Amoltepec Nuevo41663
San Miguel Amoltepec Viejo41663
San Pedro el Viejo41666
San Rafael41663
San Sebastián41660
Santa Cruz41664
Santa María Cahuañaña41664
Santa Rosa de Maldonado41667
Tierra Blanca41663
Tierra Blanquita41663
Tierra Campesina41663
Tierra Colorada41663, 41665
Tierra Colorada Sur41666
Tierra de Algodón41664
Tutun Nde Ita41665
Valle de Maguey41663
Valle Verde41664
Vista Hermosa41666
Xaha Yucundia41668
Xaha Yucu Yaa41664
Xa Kavá41666
Xalpa41665
Xiniandiki41668
Yautepec41666
Yoso Chun41668
Yoso Iñu41668
Yoso Kanu41664
Yoso Ndikivi41665
Yoso Ya-a41666
Yozo Canu Nuevo41664
Yozo Chun Chiquito41664
Yozondacua41664
Yozondacua Loma Bonita41664
Yuku Nu Kaxin41665
Yuu Mini41664
Yuu Mini Saa41667
Yuvicani41666
Yuvi Chonu41666
Yuvi Xa Tiyoo41668
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acalmantlila40590
Apango40584
Apipilulco40581
Atlixtac40583
Atzcala40591
Campo Arroz Viejo40595
Cocula40580
Cuetzala de La Reforma40597
El Municipio40585
El Puente Río San Juan40582
El Triunfo40580
La Fundición40593
La Mohonera40598
La Plata40580
Las Mesas y las Chachalacas40596
Machito de las Flores40586
Nuevo Balsas40591
Real de Limón40592
Río Balsas40591
San Bartolo El Alto40580
San Bartolo El Bajo40580
San Nicolás40596
Tecomatlán40586
Tlanipatlán40599
Vicente Guerrero40580
Xonacatla40580
Balsas Norte40591
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Atrixco41892
Campanillas41890
Copala41870, 41872, 41873, 41874, 41875
El Carrizo41880
Juan N Alvarez41887
Las Penas41879
Ojo de Agua41880
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acingo41077
Chimalacacingo41062
Copalillo41060
El Cascalote41070
Mezquitlán41061
Oztutla41060
Papalutla41061
San Miguel Mezquitepec41063
Tlalcozotitlán41060
Tlayehualco41077
Zicapa41060
Dolores41060
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Cacahuatepec41480
Copanatoyac41470
Cuautololo41481
El Tamarindo41470
La Concepción41499
Ocotepec41471
Ocotequila41470
Ocuapa41470
Oztocingo41470
Patlicha41470
Potoichan41470
Quiahuitepec41490
Santa Cruz41499
San Vicente Amole41490
Tenexcalcingo41491
Tlalquezalapa41470
Totohuehuetlan41498
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aguacatito40981
Aguas Blancas40980
Agua Zarca40988
Atoyaquillo40980
Bajos del Ejido40985
Barra de Coyuca40989
Barrio Nuevo40990
Barrio Nuevo La Laja40981
Cahuatitán40984
Carrera Larga40982
Cerrito de Oro40986
Coyuca de Benítez40970, 40972, 40973, 40974, 40976, 40977, 40978
Del Río40987
El Aguacate40981
El Bejuco40984
El Camalote40986
El Carrizal40989
El Cayaco40981
El Coapinolar40997
El Conchero40986
El Embarcadero40985
El Espinalillo40983
El Guamúchil40981
El Papayo40982
El Terrero40981
El Zapote40980
El Zapotillo40984
Las Compuertas40990
Las Humedades40997
Las Lomas40984
Las Lomitas40982
Las Tranquitas40984
Los Cimientos40980
Los Mogotes40989
Los Nopales40981
Los Parazales40982
Los Parazalitos40982
Los Reyes40985
Luces en el Mar40989
Nuevo del Progreso40994
Ocotillo40985
Paso Real40994
Pénjamo40982
Pie de La Cuesta40981
Platanillo40985
Playa Azul40989
Pueblo Viejo40980
Rancho Alegre40981
Rancho del Santo40980
San José Mogollón40982
San Juan del Río40988
San Nicolás40983
San Nicolás de las Playas40989
San Salvador las Pozas40980
Santa Cruz del Río40987
Santa Rosa de Lima40992
Tepetixtla40987
Tixtlancingo40988
Valle del Río40985
Viejo40985
Yerba Santita40990
Yetla40984
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ajuno40700
Amuco de la Reforma40703
Arroyo Grande40715
Chamacua de Michelena40703
Coyol (el Coyol)40720
Coyuca de Catalán40705, 40706, 40708, 40709
El Ancón40701
El Capire40700
El Coco40703
El Cuirindal40719
El Embarcadero40711
El Jabalí40711
El Limoncito40701
El Murciélago40717
El Naranjo40710
El Pinzan Morado40700
El Pozo40703
El Puerto del Oro40717
El Rincón de Chamacua40703
Hacienda de Dolores40727
Jaripo40701
La Bajada40703
La Caña40700
La Ciénega de Abajo40711
La Ciénega de Arriba40711
La Maestranza40703
La Palma40717
La Pantoja40717
La Quesería40703
Las Anonas40710
Las Cruces40704
Las Juntas del Río Chiquito (las Juntas)40703
Las Parotas40704
Las Tinajas40701
Los Brasiles40703
Los Cuéramos40712
Los Guajes40701
Los Placeres del Oro40702
Los Pocitos de Catana40704
Los Terrones40703
Monte Grande40703
Pancira40704
Parancio40716
Paso de La Arena40704
Patambo40700
Piedra Imán40710
Piedra Parada40704
Pineda40703
Pungarabatito40703
Quiriricuaro40712
Rancho Viejo40712
Río Florido40701
San Antonio Texas40729
San Fernando40702
San José40703
San Juan Chamacua40703
San Juan de La Cruz40704
Santa Lucía40701
Santa Teresa40704
Santo Domingo40701
Taretaro40700
Zetina40714
Zihuaquio40723
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Barajilla41951
Buenos Aires41962
Cerro de las Tablas41952
Cerro del Indio41954
Comaltepec41950
Cuajinicuilapa41940, 41943, 41944, 41945, 41946, 41947, 41948, 41949
El Cuiji (el Cuije)41952
El Pitahayo41953
El Quiza41955
El Tamale41965
El Terrero41950
El Vaivén41962
Maldonado41962
Miguel Alemán Valdez41951
Montecillos41960
Punta Maldonado41968
San José41963
San Nicolás41960
Santiago41955
Tierra Colorada41963
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Chiauzingo41087
Cualác41080
Cuateconcingo41083
Cuatlaco41090
El Cuahulote41084
Nuevo Paraíso41093
San Martín Jolalpan41091
Tecoxcoyunca41085
Tlalapa41092
Tlalixtlahuac41090
Xalmolapa41086
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Cihuapoloya41846
Coacoyulichan41842
Cuautepec41840
Cuilutla41840
El Coquillo41840
El Líbano41851
El Llano41860
El Pabellón41850
El Salto41841
Huamuchititán41843
Jalapa41841
La Dicha41840
Limón Grande41844
San José41852
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuaxotitla40563
Apetlanca40572
Chilacachapa40570
Cuaxilotla40561
Cuetzala del Progreso40560
San Francisco Lagunita40574
San Luis40560
Tianquizolco40571
Tlacaquipa40562
Tlaquilpa40573
Tomixtlahuacan40568
Las Iguanas40560
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alborejo40655
Amilpillas40645
Arroyo Grande40640
Atotonilco40648
Camutla40646
Cañas Viejas40657
Characo40649
Courindichapio40648
Cuadrilla Nueva40631
Cuataceo40649
Cuinio40631
Cutzamala de Pinzón40635, 40636, 40638, 40639
El Aguacate40648
El Coyol40653
El Cundan40648
El Guayabo40634
El Ojo de Agua40644
El Pinzan40646
El Pochote40652
El Salitre40644
El Tamarindo40650
El Tepehuaje40644
El Timbinal40647
El Tule40643
Huaratzio40634
Ixtapilla40630
La Caguirica40650
La Cañada del Pinzan40646
La Ciénega40647
La Comunidad40634
La Florida40650
La Garra40645
La Laja40647
La Mohonera40659
La Palma40632
La Playa40645
Las Juntas40653
Limón Grande40630
Los Capires40634
Los Desposados40658
Los Guajes40645
Los Tules40633
Nuevo Galeana40632
Orilla de Balderrama40653
Oxtotitlán40657
Pacuaro40642
San José40630
Tamacuaro40632
Tucuruato40630
Tupatarillo40630
Zacango40659
Zacapuato40650
Zirandanganguio40634
Zirapitiro40658
Loma Bonita40645

E

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuelican40191
Amatitlán40191
Ameyaltepec40191
Axaxacualco40194
Balsas Sur40192
Carrizalillo40190
El Palmar40195
El Tepehuaje40192
Huitziltepec40194
La Laguna40199
Mazapa40192
Mezcala40196
Miraval40199
Papalotepec40193
Tecomapa40192
Tlanipatla40194
Venta Vieja40190
Xochipala40190
Zumpango del Río40180, 40181, 40182, 40185, 40186, 40187, 40188, 40189

F

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
4 Bancos41828
Arroyo Seco41821
Boca del Río41820
Cantarranas41821
Chautengo41830
Cruz Grande41800
El Llano41811
La Maquina de Nexpa41810
Las Animas41828
Los Tamarindos41830
Pico del Monte41829
Porvenir41811
Llano Grande41811

G

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acapetlahuaya40480
Amates Grandes40498
Arroyo Seco40489
Coapango40485
Cuadrilla Nueva40480
Cuahuxilopa (Cuaxilopa)40494
Cueva del Tigre40491
El Barrancón40496
El Cantón40487
El Cascalote40498
El Salto40485
El Teteyo40483
El Texcal40488
Filo Hueycalí40491
Hueycalí el Viejo40490
Ixtepec de San Simón40480
La Esmeralda40489
La Providencia40497
Las Cañitas40487
Las Ceibitas40488
Lídice40482
Los Encinos40496
Mina de La Concepción40494
Ocotepec40486
Pata de Venado40490
Puerto del Ocote40485
Sabino Alto40493
San Simón Ostumba40481
Tlanquizolco40497
Villa Hermosa40485
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acatlán del Río39132
Amacahuite39131
Barrio Nuevo39141
Buenavista39134
Campo Morado39141
Cerro de la Bandera39130
Chapultepec39130
Chicahuales39149
Chichiltepec39130
Ciruelo Amarillo39133
Coatepec del Ocote39135
De La Guadalupe39130
De La Merced39130
Durazno San Vicente39144
El Ahuejote39142
El Amate39132
El Calvario39130
El Espino39130
El Frió39143
El Huamúchil39136
El Limoncillo39130
El Morro39141
El Naranjo39135
El Zoquial39130
Guerrero (el Rincón)39135
Huautla39130
Huerta Vieja39140
Ixtayotla39131
Ixtlahuaca39133
Izotepec39140
La Ciénega39130
La Primavera39144
La Reforma39141
Las Ceibas39137
Las Laderas39133
Las Margaritas39145
Las Pilas39138
Las Vinatas39135
La Venta39135
Limoncito39137
Los Ciruelos39138
Los Hoyos39140
Los Ocotes39136
Ojo de Agua del Progreso39145
Poblado Nuevo39140
Pueblo Viejo39140
Puerto Castro39130
Puerto del Varal39142
Puerto Gallo39140
Renacimiento39140
San Antonio39134
Tecomasuchilt del Norte39134
Tecomasuchilt del Sur39145
Tepehuajes39137
Tetela del Río39131
Tlacotenco39141
Tlacotepec Centro39130
Verde Rico39141
Villa Xóchitl39145
Vista Hermosa39130
Zompantle39142
Zopilostoc39130
La Cañita (Colonia San Antonio)39130

H

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Conhuaxo41202
Coyahualco41204
Huamuxtitlán41200
Jilotepec41205
San Pedro Aytepec41230
Santa Cruz41222
Tepetlapa41206
Tlalquetzala41220
Tlaquiltepec41222
Totolapa41207
San Miguel Totolapa41207
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acaquila40152
Atetetla40133
Atopula40133
Cacahuananche40134
Chaucingo40141
Coahuilotla40143
Escuchapa40133
Huitzuco40130
Lagunillas40134
Nanche Dulce40138
Paso Morelos40143
Pololcingo40132
Quetzalapa40142
San Francisco Ozomatlan40150
San Miguel de las Palmas40140
Tecoacuilco40151
Tecolotla40136
Texahualco (Teyahualco)40137
Tlapala40132
Tlaxmalac40133
Tuliman40150
Xilocintla40132
Xoyacuautla40137

I

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuehuepan40104
Álvaro Obregón40109
Ceja Blanca40114
Cereso40101
Coacoyula de Alvarez40120
El Naranjo40106
Ficus40106
Iguala de la Independencia40000, 40010, 40011, 40013, 40014, 40015, 40020, 40023, 40024, 40025, 40026, 40027, 40030, 40033, 40034, 40036, 40040, 40044, 40045, 40046, 40050, 40053, 40054, 40060, 40066, 40067, 40068, 40070, 40080, 40083, 40090, 40095, 40096, 40097, 40099
Joya de Pantla40110
Metlapa40100
Olea (Estación Olea)40118
Pantla del Zapotal40113
Platanillo40105
Rancho del Cura40112
Santa Teresa40111
Tepochica40112
Tonalapita del Norte40102
Tuxpan40101
Zacacoyuca40110
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acalmani41985
Alejandro Cervantes Delgado41975
Boca de Talapa41997
Chacalapa41987
Del Camposanto41976
Del Tepeyac41973
El Barrero41997
Enrique Rodríguez Cruz41996
Igualapa41970
La Gachupina41974
La Libertad41994
La Playa41974
La Victoria41993
Llano Grande de Juárez41980
Llano Grande de los Hilarios41993
Los Tepetates41974
Nuevo41977
PRI 200041975
Rancho el Arbolito (Juan Cristóbal)41980
San José Buenavista41980
San Juan de los Llanos41997
Tepatahuac41995
Yoloxóchitl41973
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alchipahuac41533
Arroyo San Pedro41537
Cerro Ardilla41536
Cerro Cuate41533
Cerro Tejón41535
Cruztomahuac41536
Iliatenco41530
San José Vista Hermosa41537
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Amealco40450
Barrio del Llanito40430
El Potrero40450
Ixcateopan de Cuauhtémoc40430
Pipincatla40444
Romita40436
San Martín Pachivia40441
San Pedro Guadalupe40431
Simatel40440
Tenanguillo de las Cañas40440
Teucizapan40453
Xalostoc40451
Zozoquitla40431
Del Llanito40430

J

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ajacayán Oriente41124
Apozonalco41122
Axoloapa41127
Ayahualtempa41123
Cacalotepec41123
Hueycantenango41120
Ixcatla41127
Mazazontecomac41124
Tepetitlán41123
Tepozcotlaloca41127
Tepozonalco41128
Tomactilicán41123
Zelocotitlán41124
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
El Puente39950
El Tabacal39951
El Tepehuaje39957
El Terrero39950
El Zapote39949
La Palma39948
Las Garrapatas39958
Las Peñas39957
Michapa39952
Omitlán39946
Palo Gordo39958
Plan de Lima39959
Potrero Oriental39956
San Juan del Reparo Sur (San Juan del Reparo)39949
Tierra Colorada39940, 39941, 39942, 39944, 39956
Tlalchiquihuite39948
Tlayolapa39950
Villa Guerrero39956
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Zarca41928
El Aguacate41928
El Coco41928
El Naranjo41922
Juchitán41920
La Cuchilla41928
Rancho Camilo Carmona41924
Rancho Cisneros41926
Rancho el Tarillal (Juan Alarcón Soriano)41926
Rancho Salvador Galindo (las Penas)41924
Rancho Urbano Jiménez41926
Rayito de Luna41926
San José del Capulín41927

L

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arroyo Grande40803
Benitez40816
Chutla de Nava40803
Coyuquilla40811
El Capire40829
El Cedral40806
El Huicumo40816
El Limón40827
El Naranjillo40825
El Naranjito40812
El Reparo40803
El Tibor40803
Estero Colorado40802
Feliciano40827
Joluta40820
Junta de los Ríos40814
La Barranca de Marmolejo40815
La Ciénega40802
La Estancia40824
Lagunillas40802
La Noria40816
La Piedra Ancha (la Piedra)40803
La Salada40802
La Saladita40803
Las Juntas40804
Las Palmitas40815
La Unión40800
Los Llanos40802
Magueyes40826
Petacalco40811
Petatillo40803
Rincón de Cucharatepec40825
San Francisco40812
San Jerónimo40828
Santa María40825
Tamacuas40810
Troncones (Emiliano Zapata)40807
Vallecitos de San Miguel40806
Zacatula40810
Zurcua40820
Juntas del Poblado40804
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Asentamientos Humanos39150
Atlixtac39150
Barrio del Rodeo39160
Campo de Aviación39163
Carrizal de Bravo39155
Chichihualco39150
Coatepec de La Escalera39164
Corral de Piedra39162
El Balzamar39169
El Mirador39160
El Naranjo39151
Iyotla39154
La Felicidad de García Suazo39165
Las Joyitas39155
La Soledad39159
Los Morros39165
Polixtepec39166
Puerto Gral. Nicolás Bravo39160
Tepozonalco39155
Tierra Colorada39169
Yextla39160

M

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alacatlazala41507
Colombia de Guadalupe41520
Cuatzoquitengo41507
El Potrerillo (Potrerillo del Rincón)41525
El Rincón (Santa Cruz del Rincón)41524
El Tejocote41506
El Tepeyac41506
La Ciénega41503
Laguna Seca41503
La Lucerna41516
La Soledad41513
Llano Pantanoso41504
Loma del Faisán41503
Malinaltepec41500
Mesón de Ixtlahuac41520
Mixtecapan41508
Monte Alegre41504
Moyotepec (Moyotepec de Juárez)41506
Ojo de Agua de Cuauhtémoc41513
Paraje Montero (Paraje Montero de Zaragoza)41516
Racho Armando Arce41505
Rancho Ponciano Rea Bruno41503
Rancho Rosalia Candia Rivera41513
Rancho Viejo41527
San Miguel El Progreso41517
Tapayoltepec41513
Tierra Colorada41527
Tilapa41523
Unión de Las Peras41506
Xochiatenco41515
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Barranca de Tecoanapa41936
Cruz Verde41934
El Capulín Chocolate41934
La Bocana41937
La Finca O El Palmar41933
La Guadalupe41936
Marquelia41930
Tepantitlán41933
Zoyatlán41934
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuexotitlán41197
Aixcoalco41199
Analco41180
Apango41180
Hueyitlalpan41180
La Esperanza41180
San Agustin Ostotipan41194
San Juan Totolcintla41180
San Marcos Oacatzingo41190
Tlamamacan41191
Tula del Río41193
Xicomulco41198
Zotoltitlán41180
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Chilixtlahuaca41654
Cocuilotlatzala (Cocuilotlatzala el Viejo)41658
El Coyul41647
Francisco I Madero41656
Guadalupe41656
Huexuapa (San Juan Huexuapa)41658
Itia-Zuti41645
Jardín de Los Hilarios41654
Juanacatlán41657
Lagunilla Yucutuni41657
La Navidad41640
Llano de Nopal41657
Metlatonoc41640
Mini Nuhuma41644
Ojo de Pescado41655
Pueblo Viejo41655
San Juan Puerto Montaña41656
San Pablo Atzompa41643
Tehuixtepec41650
Valle Hermoso41646
Yucunduta41656
Yuvinani41643
Zitlaltepec41655
Natividad41640
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Cenobio Mendoza39230
Chacotla39235
Coatomatitlán39230
Cuaxtlahuacán39230
El Cohuilote39230
El Naranjo39233
El Rincón de Tlapacholapa39233
El Salado39235
Lagunillas39241
La Vieja39237
La Villita39230
Mochitlán39230
Monte Alegre39232
Rancho Viejo39249
Rodeo39230
San Juan39230
San Miguel39230
San Miguelito39230
San Pedro39230
San Roque39236
Tlacotepec39234
Tlapacholapa39233
Tres Cruces39230
Zacaxtlahuacan39237
Zintlanapa39240

O

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Zarca (Zompeltzin)41025
Ahuacatlán41017
Ahuachichilco41005
Ahuitlapilco41023
Altamirano41014
Amatitlán41020
Amatlicha41006
Atiopan41020
Axoxuca41016
Barranca el Tanque41024
Benito Juárez41014
Campanario41014
Cerro de Ahuacatlán41013
Chautipa41025
Chichicastitlán41024
Chichihualcamac (Rancho los Limones)41015
Chilatlajco41014
Ciruelo Amarillo41026
Colotiopa41024
Coyomitla41016
Coyú41027
Cozahuate41020
Cozahuatitlán41015
Cruz Quemada41020
Cuachichinolco41015
Cuahulotitlán41015
Cuamanalpan41017
Cuatecomatitlán41014
Dos Cruces41016
Duraznotitlán41013
El Aguacate41027
El Ahuaje del Amate Amarillo41028
El Alcanfor41005
El Amate del Letrero41015
El Carrizo41025
El Costeño41025
El Cuajilote41026
El Papayo41020
El Portezuelo41015
El Progreso (Chupandillo)41015
El Refugio41026
El Reparo41027
El Tamarindo41026
El Tecorral41028
El Tejón41025
El Tenanyo41013
El Terrero41027
El Zapote41005
Everardo Torres Patrón41023
Hijiutepec41005
Huilotlán41027
Huixcolotitlán41020
Huixcuautla41007
Huizachitepec (Casas Blancas)41014
Iyocingo (Ventanas Iyocingo)41020
La Cañada41028
La Ciénega41013, 41016
La Coronilla41028
La Cueva del Chochosco41005
La Cumbre41015
La Encinera (los Terreros)41024
La Escalera41013
La Escondida (el Bordo)41020
La Guadalupita41013
La Huamuchilera41023
La Libertad41005
La Lobera41025, 41005, 41013
La Loma Larga41005
La Parota41020, 41027
La Pastoría41025, 41020
La Presa41015
Las Casitas41007
Las Dos Cruces41013
Las Minas (Tlalchichiltipan)41014
Las Pilas41025
Lázaro Cárdenas41013
Limontitlán41015
Linda Vista41005
Llano Grande41007
Loma Bonita41006
Loma del Pitayo41016
Loma del Zopilote41024
Loma de Mazatepec (Mazatepec)41013
Loma Larga (el Lambedero)41025
Lomas de Cocoyoc41013
Lomas de Tecojcoyunca41017
Los Atopules41005
Los Cajones41005
Los Hornos41005
Los Laureles (el Cuauayote)41028
Los Mangos41005, 41023
Los Tecorrales (Rancho Viejo)41006
Los Terrerillos41015
Metlatijca41013
Mextiopam (Mextiopa)41016
Nantzinyo41014
Nazareth41015
Ocotitlán41016
Olinalá41000, 41002, 41003, 41004
Olinalá Uno41005
Palito Redondo (Hijiotepec)41005
Palos Blancos41025
Paraje Chilpancingo41014
Paraje de las Palomas41028
Paso de las Culebras41006
Rancho Alfonso Apresa (el Alcanfor)41023
Rancho Antonio Alonso Apresa41027
Rancho Bacilides Carrasco41020
Rancho Bonito41024
Rancho Buena Vista41007, 41013
Rancho Carlos Reyes (Cerro de Quiautepec)41005
Rancho Carmelo Alonso41023
Rancho Constantino Rodríguez (Tenantzingo)41007
Rancho Daniel Reyes41023
Rancho Daniel Reyes II41023
Rancho de la Pila41025
Rancho Don Albertano (Barranca de Tío Julián)41020
Rancho el Capadero41016
Rancho el Consuelo (Eliseo de Los Santos)41005
Rancho el Coyotomate41024
Rancho el Limón41007
Rancho el Mirador41015
Rancho Emilio Guevara (Rancho el Zopilote)41023
Rancho Escolástico Mondragón41005
Rancho Francisco Estrada41023
Rancho Hermelindo Patrón41007
Rancho Hermelindo Patrón (el Organito)41027
Rancho Huauxi (Rancho Ramiro Andreu)41028
Rancho Juan Rodríguez Mancilla41016
Rancho Julián Alonso41023
Rancho Julio Franco41005
Rancho Justino García41007
Rancho la Esperanza (el Crucero de Teticic)41024
Rancho Leonides41023
Rancho Leopoldo Apresa41020
Rancho Llano Grande41015
Rancho los Aguacates41013
Rancho los Dionicio (Rancho la Parota)41005
Rancho los Joselitos41016
Rancho los Laureles41013
Rancho los Nachitos41024
Rancho los Rosendo41007
Rancho Manuel González41016
Rancho Miguel Amaro41013
Rancho Miguel Diego41007
Rancho Pablo Martínez (Huixotitlán)41005
Rancho Pablo Vázquez41013
Rancho Rodrigo Gonzaga41005
Rancho Rogelio Andreu41028
Rancho Rómulo Andreu (el Totole)41027
Rancho San Nicolás41020
Rancho Saúl Acevedo (el Paraje)41024
Rancho Tlaxicalteyo41023
Rancho Victorino Pantaleón41005
Rancho Viejo41027
Rancho Zoilo Franco41020
San Andrés41015
San Antonio Coyahuacán41013
San Diego41027
San Felipe Amatitlán (Amatitlán)41015
San Gabriel41013
San José Amoltepec (Amoltepec)41017
San José Tecomulco41013
San Lázaro41017
San Pedro41014
Santa Cruz Lomalapa (Lomalapa)41014
Santa Gertrudis (la Colonia)41028
Shitepec41014
Sicatlán41015
Teapan41014
Tecalquillo41028
Tecojcoyunca41017
Tecolapa41020
Tecolhuitzo41015
Tecorrales41014
Tecorrales de Las Minas (Tecorrales)41025
Tecusiapa (Tecuisiapan)41015
Tecuzijapan (Tecuisiapan)41015
Tehuaxtitlán41005
Tehuixtla41025
Temalacacingo41010
Temolzingo41017
Tencoyahuatlán41025
Tenexcalco41020
Teohuaxtitlán (Tepehuaje)41015
Tepeoleolco41023
Tepetitlán41006
Tepetlacingo41020
Tepexi Blanco41005
Tepozonalco41014
Tetelcingo41007
Teticic41025
Tetlate41015
Tierra Colorada41007
Tlahuancatepec41017
Tlaltenango41006
Tlanitzingo41027
Tlaxco41015
Tomatepec41025
Tres Luces41017
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acatempan41700
Acatepec41700
Alianza Campesina41700
Arroyo Barranca Honda41711
Campo Aéreo41700
Cerro Grande41731
Charco de La Puerta41735
Cochoapa41702
Cruz de Corazón41705
Cruz Grande41700
Cruz Verde41725
Cumbre de Barranca Honda41711
Dispensario41700
Eladio Aguirre Rivera41700
El Calvario41700
El Capricho (la Poza)41735
El Carmen41700
El Mango41713
El Rastro41700
El Sepudo41734
El Tamarindo41736
El Tanque41700
Fátima41700
FOVISSSTE41700
Huajintepec41720
Huixtepec41721
La Catalina41729
La Concepción41723
La Ermita41700
La Guadalupe41700, 41721
La Hontana41700
La Iglesia41700
La Ladrillera41726
La Libertad41736
La Mira41700
Las Iguanas41733
La Soledad41700
Las Vigas41705
Lázaro Cárdenas41705
Luis Donaldo Colosio41704
Mazapo41700
Milpillas41734
Nabor Ojeda41700
Nicolás Bravo FOVISSSTE41705
Ometepec41700
Pescadillo41700
Piedra Ancha41730
Piedra Boluda41733
Piedra del Tigre41736
Piedra Labrada41719
Pila del Monte41700
PRI41700
Ruperto Hernandez41700
San Antonio41700
San Isidro41734
San José41700, 41704
San Nicolás41700
Santa María41701
Talapa41700
Tierra Blanca41730
Villa Hidalgo41703
Vista Hermosa41734
Zacualpan41710

P

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acatla40463
Agua Colorada40469
Ahuehuetitla40463
Amate Amarillo40479
Atotonilco40464
Azulaquez40472
Cañada del Tepoxonal40472
Cerro Grande40476
Chicahuaca40477
Cirián Grande40461
Cuahuazalpa40474
Cuajinicuila40465
Ixcapaneca40466
Ixcapuzalco40460
Ixtlahuacatengo40466
La Camila (Puente de Dios)40469
Los Sauces40473
Metlixtapa40474
Otates40461
Pericones40461
Puerto Hondo40460
Rancho Viejo40479
Rincón de Jumapa40469
San Pablo40470
San Pedro Atengo40473
Tecolotlipa40464
Tejocotes40471
Tepatulco40464
Tlanilpa40471
Yahualtengo40477
Zacatlán Grande40477
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arroyo Seco40833
Barra de Potosí40835
Cabritero40830
Camalotito40847
Coyuquilla Norte40834
Coyuquilla Sur40834
El Arenoso40849
El Calvario40833
El Camalote40843
El Cayacal40833
El Mameyal40841
El Ocote de Cadena40830
El Parazal40830
El Parotal40837
El Puente40831
El Sesteadero40849
El Tuzal40832
Juluchuca40834
La Barrita (Playa la Barrita)40833
La Botella40845
La Calera40836
La Chaveta40859
La Palma40831
Las Mesas40837
Las Peñas40831
Las Salinas40832
Los Enanos40845
Los Mangos40857
Mameycito40840
Molonga40832
Murga40832
Palos Blancos40831
Petatlán40850, 40852, 40853, 40854, 40855
Potrerillos40859
Rancho Nuevo40832
Río Chiquito40830
San Jeronimito40831
Soledad de Maciel40831
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Amatitlán40396
Cacahuamilpa40391
Chimaltitlán40395
Cuitlapa40387
El Mogote40390
El Platanar40381
El Sáuz40382
El Uvalar40394
Grutas de Cacahuamilpa40397
Juchimilpa40383
La Concepción40380
Piedras Negras40392
Pilcaya40380
Santa Teresa40398
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Chacamerito40674
Chacamero Grande40670
Ciudad Altamirano40660, 40661, 40662, 40663, 40664, 40665, 40670, 40678
El Cohete40671
Jario y Pantoja40672
La Bolsa40673
Las Juntas de Chacamero40671
Las Querendas40670
Los Limones40677
Los Tulipanes40670
Placeritos40673
Santa Bárbara40676
Sin Agua40675
Tanganhuato40675
Tierra Blanca40678

Q

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Achigca39250
Aguacatepec39263
Atlitengo39252
Aztatepec39255
Buenavista39250, 39260
Colotlipa39260
Coscamila39253
El Aguacate39260
El Cocoyul39257
El Hilamar39250
El Mirador39260
El Naranjo39263
El Refugio39250
El Tejoruco39269
El Tule39261
España39260
Españita39250
Huehuecoyotla39253
Insurgentes39250
Jalapa39256
Jocutla39260
Juxtlahuaca39261
La Parota39266
Las Brisas39250
Libertad39250
Los Manguitos39269
Manila39250
Mexcaltepec39255
Nacaxtlán39258
Nanzintla39265
Naranjitas39263
Naranjuelo39269
Niyantitlán39260
Oxtocapa39253
Pinolapa39267
Platanillo39264
Pueblo Viejo39258
Quechultenango Centro39250
Río Azul39250
San Antonio39260
San José39266
San Juan39260
San Martín39250
San Pedro39260
San Sebastián39250
Santa Cruz39250
Santa Fe39253, 39250
Teocuitlapa39267
Teozintla39260
Tlanicuilulco39260
Tlanipatitlán39267
Tolixtlahuaca39256
Tonalapa39250
Xochitepec39259
Xochitlán39260
Zalpizaco39264
Zinacantla39265
Zoyapezco39252

S

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arroyo Cumiapan41634
Arroyo del Mango41614
Arroyo Faisán41614
Arroyo Hoja de Venado41614
Buena Vista41614
Camalotillo (el Camalotillo)41633
Cerro Limon41617
Cerro Zapote41615
Coyul (Coyul Chiquito)41615
Cuanacastitlán41636
El Carmen41608
El Mamey (Plan del Mamey)41620
El Paraíso41616
Hondura Tigre41613
Horcasitas (Atotonilco Horcasitas)41624
Jicamaltepec (el Mango)41637
Jolotichán41637
Llano Silleta41615
Miahuichán41605
Nejapa41633
Pajarito Chiquito41613
Pajarito Grande (Pájaro Grande)41616
Pascala del Oro41620
Piedra Ancha41603
Potrerillo Cuapinole41613
Poza Verde41606
Pueblo Hidalgo41610
Río Iguapa41614
San Luis Acatlán41600
Tlaxcalixtlahuaca41623
Tuxtepec (Cofradia)41613
Xihuitepec41616
Yoloxochilt41630
Zentixtlahuaca41637
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Altamira39967
Alto Ventura39997
Anáhuac39963
Arroyo del Limón39967
Barranca Prieta39992
Barrera39986
Caridad39990
Chacalapa de Bravos39971
Chacalapa del Pacifico39989
El Coacoyul39985
El Cortes39981
El Cuco39966
El Guayabo39962
El Palomar39992
El Tamarindo39972
El Tecomate Nanchal39981
El Tecomate Pesquería39995
Estero Verde39990
Jimenez39964
La Barra de Santa Rosa39997
Las Cruces39970
Las Lechugas39997
Las Lomitas39990
Las Lomitas de Papagayo39987
Las Mesas39970
Las Minas39981
Las Vigas39990
Llano de La Puerta39981
Llano Grande Vía Bravos39962
Moctezuma39967
Monte Alto39980
Piedra Blanca39963
Piedra Parada39968
Plan de Quintero39980
Rancho Nuevo39962
Rancho Viejo39965
San José Guatemala39987
San Juan Chiquito39984
San Marcos39960
San Miguel39966
Santa Elena de La Villa39965
Santa Elena Guerrero39965
Santo Domingo39995
Yucatán de las Flores39963
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Coronilla40792
El Aguacate40793
El Barroso40789
El Limón40792
El Remance40783
El Terrero 140781
El Terrero 240795
Hacienda Vieja40796
Huerta Vieja40793
Hueyanalco40796
La Comunidad40781
La Gavia40784
Laguna de Hueyanalco40796
Laguna Seca40791
Las Arrastras40782
Las Tunas40790
La Tinaja40780
Lindavista40798
Los Encinos40782
Los Guajes40786
Otatlán40798
Palos Altos40797
Pandoloma40792
Pericotepec40790
San Antonio Gavia40784
San Francisco40786
San Miguelito40784
San Miguel Totolapan40780
San Nicolás del Oro40791
San Rafael40788
Santa Catarina40785
Santa Elena40798
Santa María de las Flores40782
Santa María del Sur40789
Santo Tomas40786
Toro Muerto40799
Valle Luz40781
Villa Hidalgo40785

T

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acamixtla40301
Água Escondida40317
Atzala40315
Axixintla40302
Cacalotenango40316
Casino de La Unión40302
Chichila40315
Coronillas40318
Dolores40314
El Aguacate40318
El Cedrito40305
El Fraile40314
El Horconcito40315
El Ojo de Agua40310
Huahuaxtla40322
Huajojutla40300
Hueymatla40327
Huitzotitla40319
Huixtac40310
Icatepec40322
Juliantla40329
Landa40300
Las Joyas del Progreso40314
Los Cajones40317
Los Membrillos40319
Mexcaltepec40326
Paintla40315
Puente Campuzano40325
San Esteban40315
San Felipe Chichila40316
San Francisco Acuitlapan40303
San José El Potrero40302
San Juan del Monte40319
San Juan Naranjas40306
San Juan Tenería40318
San Juan Tlamacazapa40320
San Juan Unión40322
San Lucas Tlamacazapa40320
San Miguel Acuitlapan40302
San Miguel Guerrero40310
San Miguel y Huerta40318
San Pedro Chichila40316
Santa Rosa40314
Santiago Temixco40321
Santiago Tlamacazapa40320
Santo Domingo40318
Taxco de Alarcón40200, 40210, 40211, 40212, 40213, 40214, 40220, 40221, 40222, 40223, 40224, 40225, 40226, 40227, 40230, 40233, 40238, 40239, 40240, 40250, 40252, 40253, 40254, 40260, 40270, 40272, 40273, 40274, 40275, 40280, 40283, 40289, 40290, 40293, 40317
Taxco Viejo40323
Teacalco40303
Tecalpulco40321
Tecuiciapa40325
Tehuilotepec40305
Temaxcalapa40311
Texcaltitla40303
Totoapa40322
Zacatecolotla40301
Zapoapa40312
El Ancón40313
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Palos39270
Barrio Nuevo39281
Buenavista de Allende39272
Carabalincito39289
Chautipa39271
Cruz Quemada39273
El Amatal39286
El Carrizo39283
El Charco39277
El Guayabo39270
El Limón39271
El Pericón39274
El Pochotillo39271
El Potrero39288
El Techale (Tlaltechale)39299
El Tecorral39286
El Tejolote39287
El Tejoruco (Tejoruco)39283
Huamuchapan39270
Huerta Grande39270
La Estrella39294
Lagunillas39272
La Laja39270
La Perseverancia39290
Las Animas39280
Las Crucitas39287
Las Palmas39287
Los Magueyitos39277
Los Sauces39289
Los Saucitos39270
Magisterios39270
Mecatepec39270
Ochoapa39279
Ocotitlán39270
Parota Seca39270
Parotilla39281
Rancho Nuevo39284
Rancho Viejo39291
San Francisco39270
San Isidro39270
San Juan39270
San Martín39279
Santa Rosa39282
Tecoanapa39270
Tecuantepec39275
Tehuitzingo39273
Tejoruquito39288
Tepintepec39281
Tlayoyotepec39282
Villa Hermosa39286
Xalpatlahuac39271
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
20 de Noviembre40913
Achotla40902
Bajos del Balzamar40909
Consuelito40909
Diana Laura40922
El Alto40904
El Carrizal40904
El Cayaquito40909
El Cerrito40902
El Chilcahuite40904
El Cobano40909
El Cuajilote40929
El Limón40908
El Porvenir40909
El Suchil40922
El Trapiche40909
Estero Colorado40909
Guayabillo40912
La Gloria40904
La Hacienda40920
La Llave40912
La Palma40914
Las Barrancas40929
Las Mesas40912
La Soledad40929
La Sombra40919
Las Parotas40920
La Zarza40904
Llanos de Navarrete40904
Los Camarones40912
Los Cimientos40909
Los Laureles40914
Los Letrados40920
Los Tarros40904
Nuxco40904
Ojo de Agua40904
Palo de Arco40912
Papanoa40914
Potrero de Carlos40922
Puerto Escondido40909
Rancho Alegre del Llano40914
Rayo Verde40909
Rodesia40908
San Luis de la Loma40906
San Luis San Pedro40905
Santa Lucía40915
Santa María40922
Técpan de Galeana40900
Tenexpa40903
Tetitlán40902
Villa Rotaria40903
Vuelta del Barco40928
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
12 de Mayo40405
Acachautla40406
Acatempan40420
Acatlán de La Cruz40406
Ahuacatitlán40410
Ahuehuetla40428
Alahuixtlan40407
Alcholoa40406
Alpixafia40406
Apatzingan40422
Buenavista de Guadalupe40424
Buenavista del Aire40403
Cacahuatlán40429
Calpantitla40407
Cantorpa de La Ceiba40405
Cerro Alto40404
Chapa40410
Coatepec de los Costales40415
Colotepec40407
Cruz Blanca40405
Cruz Grande40405
Dolores40407
El Aguacate40403
El Calvario40422
El Capire40404
El Duraznal40405
El Mirador40422
El Plan del Sabino40429
El Pochote40402
El Tanque40420
El Zapote40406
Hacienda de Oculixtlahuacan40417
Huerta Grande Norte40421
Huerta Grande Sur40421
Ixtazacatla40407
La Concepción Pura (la Purísima Concepción)40405
La Concordia40422
La Guadalupe40405
Laguna Seca40426
La Magdalena40406
Las Neblinas40402
La Unión40406
Los Aguajes40402
Los Espinos40410
Los Limones40407
Los Sabinos40413
Los Sauces40422
Mesas Miraval40421
Mesas Neblinas40402
Oxtotitlán40423
Ozolotepec40407
Pezuapilla y Naranjo40425
Ranchos Nuevos40409
Río de Sayulapa40406
San Antonio Guerrero40416
San Francisco40403
San Lorenzo40405
Santa Cruz Unión40424
Tehuixtla40428
Teloloapan40400
Tenancingo40425
Tenantitlán40407
Tepozonalquillo40425
Tetzilacatlán40408
Tianquizolco Ixticapan40404
Tierra Blanca40418
Tlacuitlapa40414
Tlajocotla (la Hacienda)40425
Tlalpexco40407
Tlanipatlán40423
Tonalapa del Río40412
Tonalapa del Río Cuauhtémoc40412
Tonalcual40425
Totoltepec40405
Tule y Zacuapa40428
Tuxtla Cuevillas40417
Valle de Xóchitl40420
Verdecillo40406
Villa de Ayala40403
Zacatlancillo40402
Zacatlán de Guerrero40420
Zopiloal40407
El Ahuacatito (el Aguacate)40416
Loma Zocote40407
Los Pericones40426
Puerto de Las Flores40416
Rincón del Sauce40410
San Antonio Acachautla40418
San Antonio Ahuehuepan40416
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acayahualco40164
Ahuehuepan40163
Cuexcontlan40166
Ejidal40160
El Calvario40160
Las Arboledas40160
Las Tunas40162
La Vima40160
Lázaro Cárdenas40170, 40160
Maxela40172
Mayanalan40164
Mohonera40160
Padre Jesús40160
Palula40171
Paso de Iguala40160
Progreso Social40160
Rincón Chiquito40164
Rincón de La Cocina40164
Sabana Grande40162
San Agustin Oapan40173
San Gabrielito40160
San Juan Tetelcingo40173
San Miguel Tecuixiapan40173
Santa Cruz40164
San Vicente Palapa40166
Sasamulco40174
Tecuescontitlán40170
Tepaxtitlán40160
Tepecoacuilco Centro40160
Tetelilla40163
Tierra Colorada40165
Tonalapa del Sur40171
Valerio Trujano40173
Venta de Palula40171
Xalitla40163
Xochimilco40164
El Rincón (Rincón Chiquito)40164
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahualulco40374
Atencahuites40370
Buenavista del Águila40373
Chontalcuatlan40364
Chontalpan40370
Coapango40360
Huastelica40376
Jocotitlán40370
Las Mesas40376
Los Ailes40370
Malhuantla40376
Noxtepec40371
Palafox40370
Palos Verdes40363
Pezuapa40362
Poder de Dios40371
San Andrés40363
San Antonio40362
San Gabrielito40373
San Gregorio40360
Santa Cruz40371
Santiago40363
Tecoanapa40371
Tenexcontitlán40374
Tetipac40360
Totonancintla40374
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acatempa39193
Almolonga39190
Atliaca39180
Chilacachapa39199
El Ahuejote39198
El Durazno39178
El Potrero39178
El Troncón39177
La Estacada39198
Matlalapa39183
Ojitos de Agua39195
Plan de Guerrero39196
San Juan Omeapa39197
Tixtla de Guerrero39170, 39172, 39173, 39174, 39175
Zacatzonapa39179
Zoquiapa39190
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Cruz Alta41741
Cuananchinicha41743
El Capulín41755
El Limón41769
Huehuetonoc41740
Jicayan de Tovar41740
La Guadalupe41754
La Guadalupe Mano de León41742
Las Minas41742
La Trinidad41762
Papaloapan41740
Rancho Viejo (Rancho Nuevo de La Democracia)41761
San Cristóbal41740
San Isidro41753
San Jerónimo41755
San Martín41753
San Pedro Cuitlapa41760
Santa Cruz Yucucani41762
Terrero Venado41750
Tlacoachistlahuaca41740
Yoloxochitl41763
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Carrizal41554
Chirimoyo41545
El Ahuehuete41540
El Campanario41552
El Capulín41542
El Sabino de Guadalupe41551
La Sabana41541
Metlapilapa41560
Tenamazapa41540
Tlacoapa41540
Tlacotepec41547
Totomixtlahuaca41540
Xocoapa41550
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Chapultepec (el Chapul)40689
Cuauhlotitlán40691
Cuauhtémoc40695
El Aguacate40687
El Paso de Amatitlán40692
La Cacánicua de Arriba40686
La Ciénega40680
La Montaña40693
Los Nopales40688
Otlatepec40682
Puerto de Allende40681
San Jacinto (San Jacinto de La Palma)40684
San Juan40688
San Miguel Tecomatlán40690
San Vicente40683
Tamarindo del Río40692
Tenancingo40681
Tlalchapa40680
Tlanexpan40696
Villa Madero40690
Los Reyes40681
Villa Madero (el Potrero)40681
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuacatitlán41356
El Calvario41350
La Luz de Juárez41355
La Rivera41353
La Villa41350
Loma Bonita41350
Mexquititlán41352
Santa Cruz de Guerrero41355
San Vicente41350
Tecoyame de Guadalupe41354
Tlalixtaquilla Centro41350
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Ahuatepec41328, 41320
Alpoyecancingo41348
Aquilpa41311
Atlamajac41330
Atlamajalcingo del Río41303
Axoxuca41305
Ayotzinapa41310
Barranca del Otate41328
Chiepetepec41310
Chiepetlán41322
Coachimalco41312
La Soledad41302
Las Pilas41340
Monte Hermón41304
San Miguel Zapotitlán41349
San Pedro Acatlán41349
San Pedro Petlacala41305
Tenango Tepexi41320
Tlacuiloya41320
Tlapa de Comonfort41300
Tlaquiltzingo41303
Tlaquilzinapa41302
Tlatzala41327
Tonaya41340
Totomachapa41331
Tototepec41347
Villa de Guadalupe41303
Xalatzala41347
Zacualpan41322
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Agua Colorada40611
El Coacoyul40616
El Guayabo40606
El Tanque40605
El Tinoco40603
Hacienda Nueva40621
Juárez40605
Las Fraguas40605
Morelita40603
Nuevo Guerrero40609
Rincón del Gallo40610
San Antonio de las Huertas40603
San José Poliutla40607
San Juan Mina40604
Santo Niño40620
Tiringueo40602
Tlapehuala40600

X

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Cahuatache41380
Cuba Libre41391
El Platanar41392
Igualita41380
Jilotepec41380
La Victoria41384
Quiahuitlatzala41380
Santa Cruz41380
Tlacotla41381
Tlaxco41380
Xalpatlahuac41380
Yerba Santa41390
Zacatipa41381
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Acapulco41240
Cacalutla41240
Comitlipa41240
Huehuetecacingo41250
Loma Bonita41240
Tehuaxtitlán41241
Xihuitlipa41251
Xochihuehuetlán41240
Zoyatitlánapa41260
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Arroyo Montaña41771
Arroyo Pájaro41771
Cerro Bronco41771
Cerro Verde41783
Cozoyoapan41770
El Carmen41781
El Santiago41772
Guadalupe Victoria41770
Junta de Arroyo Grande41790
La Ciénega41771
La Soledad41780
Los Lirios41775
Plan de Guadalupe41774
Plan de Pierna41772
Rancho del Cura Tejería41772
San Miguel Tejalpan41782
Xochistlahuaca41770

Z

PlacesZipcode / Postcode
3 Lagunas41403
Ahuixatitla41407
Altiopa41403
Ayotoxtla41407
El Ahuehuete41400
El Porvenir41400
Escalerilla Lagunas41407
Huiztlatzala41404
Ixtlahuazaca41405
La Laguna del Membrillo41406
Río San Marcos41404
San Agustín41402
San Miguel Cuixapa Norte41402
Tamaloya41406
Yerba Santa41408
Zapotitlán Tablas Centro41400
Ahuixotitla41406
Cerro Verde41405
San Miguel Cuixapa Centro41402
Tierra Colorada41404
Tres Lagunas41403
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Aeropuerto40888
Barrio Nuevo40881
Barrio Viejo40883
Buenavista40888
Club de Golf40883
Coacoyul40882
El Calabazal40885
El Calabazalito40886
El Hujal40880
El Posquelite40880
El Zarco40882
Golondrinas40883
INFONAVIT La Parota40885
Ixtapa40884
Ixtapa las Palmas40884
La Moraleja40880
La Puerta40880
La Salitrera40886
Las Ollas40886
Las Pozas40882
Los Achotes40888
Los Almendros40888
Marina Ixtapa40880
Pantla Centro40881
Pelícanos40880
Pelícanos II40880
Plan de Hernandez40885
San Miguelito40882
Villas del Valle40880
Villas las Garzas40880
Zihuatanejo40890, 40892, 40893, 40894, 40895, 40896, 40897
Zihuatanejo (Ixtapa-Zihuatanejo)40889
Zona Hotelera I40883
Zona Hotelera II40884
Joyas de Ixtapa40880
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Alita de Cuapucuaro40761
Aratichanguio40770
Buenos Aires40760
Carachurio (Carachurio el Nuevo)40775
Catzundaro40771
Cerano40765
Ciriquicho40761
Corutzén (Corucén)40769
Cuambio40760
Cupuan40770
El Barrio40760
El Naranjo40765
El Ranchito40766, 40760
El Terrero40764
Guayameo40770
Huitzataro40775
La Barranca Honda40773
La Calera (la Calera Vertidor)40760
La Hacienda Vieja40771
La Ordeña40771
La Parota40769
La Poza40760
La Quingucua40761
Las Humedades40762
Las Pilas40766
La Tasajera40762
Los Alacranes40768
Pandacuareo40764
San Agustin40760
San José del Pilón40767
San Rafael40768
Timón (el Timón Caído)40770
Zirándaro Centro40760
Ziritzicuaro40772
PlacesZipcode / Postcode
Apancingo41171
Ayotzinapa41165
Azohacapa41166
Calvario41160
Coacoyul41170
Cuapexco41164
Fidel Cuchillo41160
Huiscomulco41169
Ixcatla41173
Las Trancas41167
Mazatepec41167
Ocotitlán41172
Pochahuizco41160
Quetzalcoatlan de las Palmas41161
Rancho de las Lomas41160
San Francisco41160
San Marcos de las Rosas41179
San Mateo41160
Teyapan41163
Tlaltempanapa41160
Tlapehualapa41161
Tonalapa41167
Topiltepec41160
Viramontes41168
Yetlancingo41160
Zitlala41160
Like? Share it with your friends.

How to find a Zip Code.

Finding the postal codes you need for your post is as simple as few clicks. First select your country of choice to be taken to a list of the administrative divisions of that country. Then select the area where you are trying to send your letter for a list of the available zip codes for that area.